Partite D. Sojda
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
06
Apr |
UTA
2-0
KSZ
|
26 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Mar |
ORP
1-0
UTA
|
76 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Mar |
UTA
2-3
PBP
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
02
Mar |
CHE
1-2
UTA
|
89 |
|
6.8 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
Nov |
UTA
2-1
GAK
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
18
Nov |
UTA
0-1
LWJ
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Nov |
KAR
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Oct |
CPO
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Oct |
UTA
3-1
SIA
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Oct |
SWS
3-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Oct |
UTA
2-1
POD
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
Sep |
WIE
6-1
UTA
|
74 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
Sep |
UTA
1-1
WIS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Sep |
SOK
0-4
UTA
|
72 |
|
6.9 |
|
02
Sep |
UTA
2-0
ORP
|
65 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Aug |
PBP
1-1
UTA
|
66 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Aug |
UTA
2-2
KSW
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
Aug |
ASW
1-0
UTA
|
33 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
Aug |
UTA
3-0
CHE
|
71 |
|
7.0 |
|
04
Aug |
GAK
4-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Jun |
UTA
2-2
PBP
|
65 |
|
6.1 |
|
09
Jun |
KSZ
2-0
UTA
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
May |
POD
0-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
24
May |
UTA
2-2
CPO
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
20
May |
ASW
4-2
UTA
|
81 |
|
5.8 |
|
06
May |
WIS
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
29
Apr |
UTA
1-3
WIE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Apr |
CHE
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
15
Apr |
UTA
0-1
WIS
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Apr |
UTA
2-1
KSW
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Apr |
CRA
3-0
UTA
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Mar |
UTA
6-3
LUB
|
32 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Mar |
STA
2-2
UTA
|
36 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Mar |
UTA
1-0
ORP
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Mar |
SOK
3-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Nov |
PBP
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
Nov |
UTA
1-1
KSZ
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
06
Nov |
LKS
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
Oct |
UTA
3-0
POD
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
15
Oct |
UTA
1-2
ASW
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
08
Oct |
MSK
5-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
01
Oct |
UTA
0-0
WIS
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Sep |
WIE
7-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Sep |
UTA
0-6
CHE
|
82 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Sep |
WIS
3-4
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Sep |
KSW
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
27
Aug |
UTA
0-4
CRA
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
20
Aug |
LUB
2-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Aug |
UTA
0-2
STA
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Aug |
ORP
2-3
UTA
|
27 |
|
5.2 |
|
10
Apr |
UTA
3-3
ORP
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Mar |
UTA
2-0
POD
|
0 |
|
6.1 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
23
Oct |
UTA
3-1
KOR
|
0 |
2
|
7.8 |
|
18
Aug |
UTA
2-2
CHE
|
0 |
|
6.8 |
|
14
Aug |
POD
2-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Aug |
UTA
1-1
PBP
|
0 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
Jun |
WIS
3-1
POD
|
0 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Jun |
HET
2-5
WIS
|
0 |
|
7.0 |
|
22
May |
JUT
2-8
WIS
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
09
Sep |
CRA
0-1
WIS
|
0 |
|
7.5 |
|
05
Sep |
WIS
3-0
ORP
|
0 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Aug |
SIA
0-1
WIS
|
74 |
|
7.2 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Oct |
HET
0-2
WIS
|
0 |
|
6.5 |
|
06
Oct |
WIS
3-0
CHE
|
0 |
2
|
7.7 |
|
18
Aug |
WIS
4-1
SOS
|
0 |
|
6.3 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
16
Jun |
ORP
4-1
UTA
|
82 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Jun |
UTA
4-1
WWP
|
62 |
|
8.1 |
|
03
Jun |
CHE
5-1
UTA
|
37 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
May |
UTA
0-2
WIS
|
64 |
|
5.1 |
|
26
May |
LWJ
1-1
UTA
|
83 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
May |
UTA
4-0
SOS
|
81 |
|
8.6 |
|
16
May |
KSZ
4-1
UTA
|
39 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
May |
TRZ
0-0
UTA
|
86 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
May |
UTA
3-2
DAL
|
76 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Apr |
JAR
2-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Apr |
UTA
0-5
STA
|
61 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Apr |
UTA
3-0
KAR
|
86 |
|
7.1 |
|
18
Apr |
UTA
0-0
ASW
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
14
Apr |
MOT
4-4
UTA
|
87 |
|
8.2 |
|
07
Apr |
UTA
2-5
RES
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
31
Mar |
PBP
1-3
UTA
|
80 |
|
8.6 |
2017 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
18
Nov |
UTA
3-0
ORP
|
75 |
|
8.6 |
|
11
Nov |
WWP
1-1
UTA
|
81 |
|
8.4 |
|
04
Nov |
UTA
1-3
CHE
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Oct |
WIS
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Oct |
UTA
2-0
LWJ
|
60 |
|
6.7 |
|
07
Oct |
UTA
2-2
TRZ
|
59 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Oct |
DAL
3-1
UTA
|
80 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Sep |
UTA
3-2
JAR
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Sep |
STA
1-0
UTA
|
78 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Sep |
KAR
4-1
UTA
|
70 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Sep |
UTA
0-4
MOT
|
86 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Aug |
RES
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Aug |
UTA
3-2
PBP
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
19
Aug |
POD
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Aug |
UTA
0-1
KSZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Aug |
ASW
1-1
UTA
|
80 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Jul |
SIA
2-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jun |
GAK
2-0
UTA
|
69 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Jun |
UTA
3-1
SRD
|
34 |
|
5.3 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
06
Apr |
UTA
2-0
KSZ
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Mar |
ORP
1-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Mar |
UTA
2-3
PBP
|
MP
|
|
|
02
Mar |
CHE
1-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
UTA
2-1
GAK
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Nov |
UTA
0-1
LWJ
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Nov |
KAR
1-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Oct |
CPO
1-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Oct |
UTA
3-1
SIA
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SWS
3-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Oct |
UTA
2-1
POD
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
WIE
6-1
UTA
|
MD
|
|
|
23
Sep |
UTA
1-1
WIS
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Sep |
SOK
0-4
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Sep |
UTA
2-0
ORP
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Aug |
PBP
1-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Aug |
UTA
2-2
KSW
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Aug |
ASW
1-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Aug |
UTA
3-0
CHE
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Aug |
GAK
4-0
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Jun |
UTA
2-2
PBP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
09
Jun |
KSZ
2-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
27
May |
POD
0-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
24
May |
UTA
2-2
CPO
|
MED
|
|
|
20
May |
ASW
4-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
06
May |
WIS
0-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Apr |
UTA
1-3
WIE
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Apr |
CHE
1-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Apr |
UTA
0-1
WIS
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Apr |
UTA
2-1
KSW
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Apr |
CRA
3-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Mar |
UTA
6-3
LUB
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Mar |
STA
2-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Mar |
UTA
1-0
ORP
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Mar |
SOK
3-0
UTA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Nov |
PBP
1-1
UTA
|
MPI
|
|
|
12
Nov |
UTA
1-1
KSZ
|
MPI
|
|
|
06
Nov |
LKS
0-0
UTA
|
MPI
|
|
|
29
Oct |
UTA
3-0
POD
|
MPI
|
|
|
15
Oct |
UTA
1-2
ASW
|
MPI
|
|
|
08
Oct |
MSK
5-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Oct |
UTA
0-0
WIS
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Sep |
WIE
7-0
UTA
|
MPI
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UTA
0-6
CHE
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Sep |
WIS
3-4
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
KSW
1-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
UTA
0-4
CRA
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Aug |
LUB
2-0
UTA
|
MPD
|
|
|
17
Aug |
UTA
0-2
STA
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Aug |
ORP
2-3
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Apr |
UTA
3-3
ORP
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Mar |
UTA
2-0
POD
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
23
Oct |
UTA
3-1
KOR
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
UTA
2-2
CHE
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Aug |
POD
2-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Aug |
UTA
1-1
PBP
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Jun |
WIS
3-1
POD
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Jun |
HET
2-5
WIS
|
MED
|
|
|
22
May |
JUT
2-8
WIS
|
MED
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Sep |
CRA
0-1
WIS
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Sep |
WIS
3-0
ORP
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Aug |
SIA
0-1
WIS
|
DC
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Oct |
HET
0-2
WIS
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
WIS
3-0
CHE
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
WIS
4-1
SOS
|
MED
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Jun |
ORP
4-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Jun |
UTA
4-1
WWP
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Jun |
CHE
5-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
30
May |
UTA
0-2
WIS
|
MED
|
|
|
26
May |
LWJ
1-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
19
May |
UTA
4-0
SOS
|
MED
|
|
|
16
May |
KSZ
4-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
12
May |
TRZ
0-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
05
May |
UTA
3-2
DAL
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Apr |
JAR
2-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Apr |
UTA
0-5
STA
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Apr |
UTA
3-0
KAR
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Apr |
UTA
0-0
ASW
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Apr |
MOT
4-4
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Apr |
UTA
2-5
RES
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Mar |
PBP
1-3
UTA
|
MED
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Nov |
UTA
3-0
ORP
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Nov |
WWP
1-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Nov |
UTA
1-3
CHE
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Oct |
WIS
1-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Oct |
UTA
2-0
LWJ
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Oct |
UTA
2-2
TRZ
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Oct |
DAL
3-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Sep |
UTA
3-2
JAR
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Sep |
STA
1-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Sep |
KAR
4-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Sep |
UTA
0-4
MOT
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Aug |
RES
2-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Aug |
UTA
3-2
PBP
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Aug |
POD
1-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Aug |
UTA
0-1
KSZ
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ASW
1-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SIA
2-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Jun |
GAK
2-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Jun |
UTA
3-1
SRD
|
MED
|