Partite D. Sadovsky
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Mar |
FKS
1-0
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Nov |
SLM
1-3
GOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
SHA
3-2
SLM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Nov |
SLM
0-1
NEG
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Oct |
NAF
4-1
SLM
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Oct |
SLM
0-2
BAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SLM
3-1
ISL
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Sep |
TZH
5-1
SLM
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Sep |
SLM
1-1
BEL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
27
Aug |
FSR
1-2
SLM
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
21
Aug |
SLM
2-0
DBR
|
46 |
|
6.7 |
|
24
Apr |
DBR
2-4
BAT
|
34 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
Apr |
DBR
2-0
SLM
|
46 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Feb |
DIN
1-1
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Feb |
DIN
1-3
NEM
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Feb |
NAF
0-2
DIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Feb |
DIN
2-1
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Feb |
DNM
0-5
GOM
|
44 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Jan |
NEM
3-1
DIN
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
18
Nov |
GOM
0-0
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Nov |
MIN
1-1
GOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GOM
1-2
ZOR
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Oct |
NEM
3-0
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Oct |
GOM
3-1
ISL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Oct |
DBR
1-1
GOM
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Oct |
DIN
1-1
GOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Oct |
GOM
1-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
GOM
1-0
VIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
DNM
3-0
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Sep |
GOM
0-3
SHA
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Sep |
GOM
0-1
BAT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Aug |
DNP
0-4
GOM
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
20
Aug |
GOM
0-3
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
SLA
0-1
GOM
|
14 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Aug |
GOM
4-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
27
Jul |
GOM
1-2
ARI
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jul |
ARI
5-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Jul |
GOM
0-3
MIN
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Jul |
ZOR
0-0
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
03
Jul |
GOM
3-0
NEM
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
29
Jun |
GOM
1-0
TOR
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
25
Jun |
ISL
1-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Jun |
GOM
1-0
DIN
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
27
May |
FKS
2-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
May |
BAT
1-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
May |
VIT
1-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
May |
GOM
0-1
DNM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
02
May |
SHA
1-0
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Apr |
VIT
1-0
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
22
Apr |
BAT
2-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
17
Apr |
GOM
3-1
DNP
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
11
Apr |
BEL
2-3
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
Apr |
GOM
2-0
VIT
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
03
Apr |
GOM
0-2
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Mar |
FKA
1-2
GOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
GOM
3-1
DNM
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Mar |
DNM
1-1
GOM
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
30
Jul |
ZOR
0-2
FRB
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Jul |
FCS
2-2
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Jul |
ZOR
1-1
ISL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Jun |
SLA
2-3
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jun |
SLM
1-1
ENE
|
80 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Jun |
MOL
0-4
ZOR
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
17
Jun |
MIN
2-1
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jun |
MIN
2-2
ENE
|
70 |
|
6.6 |
|
11
Jun |
ZOR
3-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
May |
DIN
0-1
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
May |
DBR
0-0
ENE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
22
May |
ZOR
1-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
May |
ENE
1-1
SLU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
May |
VIT
3-2
ZOR
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
May |
ZOR
1-1
TOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
ENE
0-2
TZH
|
71 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Apr |
DNM
2-0
ZOR
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Apr |
ZOR
1-1
NEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ENE
0-2
NEG
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Apr |
BAT
2-1
ZOR
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
09
Apr |
ZOR
0-1
SPU
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
ENE
10-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
04
Apr |
FRB
0-0
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Mar |
ZOR
1-2
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ENE
4-3
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Mar |
ZOR
3-0
FCS
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ENE
0-3
FSR
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Nov |
SLM
4-0
ENE
|
46 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Nov |
BEL
1-3
ENE
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Oct |
ENE
3-0
SHA
|
46 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
Oct |
VIT
1-2
ENE
|
47 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Sep |
ENE
1-2
ISL
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Sep |
ENE
4-0
SLU
|
44 |
|
6.2 |
2017 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
01
Oct |
FKS
0-2
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SHA
4-0
ISL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
SLA
0-3
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Sep |
SHA
2-0
FKK
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SHA
0-4
BAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
DIN
2-2
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
SHA
3-0
MIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Aug |
GOM
0-0
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SHA
4-0
FKG
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jun |
SHA
2-1
NAF
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Mar |
FKS
1-0
SLA
|
PER
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Nov |
SLM
1-3
GOM
|
PER
|
|
|
11
Nov |
SHA
3-2
SLM
|
PER
|
|
|
06
Nov |
SLM
0-1
NEG
|
PER
|
|
|
29
Oct |
NAF
4-1
SLM
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SLM
0-2
BAT
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SLM
3-1
ISL
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Sep |
TZH
5-1
SLM
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SLM
1-1
BEL
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Aug |
FSR
1-2
SLM
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SLM
2-0
DBR
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Apr |
DBR
2-4
BAT
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Apr |
DBR
2-0
SLM
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Feb |
DIN
1-1
SLA
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Feb |
DIN
1-3
NEM
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Feb |
NAF
0-2
DIN
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Feb |
DIN
2-1
FKS
|
PER
|
|
|
04
Feb |
DNM
0-5
GOM
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Jan |
NEM
3-1
DIN
|
PER
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Nov |
GOM
0-0
BEL
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Nov |
MIN
1-1
GOM
|
PER
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GOM
1-2
ZOR
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Oct |
NEM
3-0
GOM
|
PT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
GOM
3-1
ISL
|
PT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
DBR
1-1
GOM
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Oct |
DIN
1-1
GOM
|
PER
|
|
|
15
Oct |
GOM
1-0
FKS
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Sep |
GOM
1-0
VIT
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Sep |
DNM
3-0
GOM
|
PT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
GOM
0-3
SHA
|
PER
|
|
|
04
Sep |
GOM
0-1
BAT
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Aug |
DNP
0-4
GOM
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GOM
0-3
BEL
|
PER
|
|
|
13
Aug |
SLA
0-1
GOM
|
PER
|
|
|
07
Aug |
GOM
4-1
FKA
|
PT
|
|
|
27
Jul |
GOM
1-2
ARI
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Jul |
ARI
5-1
GOM
|
PT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
GOM
0-3
MIN
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Jul |
ZOR
0-0
GOM
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Jul |
GOM
3-0
NEM
|
PT
|
|
|
29
Jun |
GOM
1-0
TOR
|
PT
|
|
|
25
Jun |
ISL
1-1
GOM
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Jun |
GOM
1-0
DIN
|
PER
|
|
|
27
May |
FKS
2-2
GOM
|
PER
|
|
|
21
May |
BAT
1-2
GOM
|
PER
|
|
|
13
May |
VIT
1-1
GOM
|
PT
|
|
|
08
May |
GOM
0-1
DNM
|
PT
|
|
|
02
May |
SHA
1-0
GOM
|
PT
|
|
|
27
Apr |
VIT
1-0
GOM
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Apr |
BAT
2-1
GOM
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Apr |
GOM
3-1
DNP
|
PER
|
|
|
11
Apr |
BEL
2-3
GOM
|
PT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
GOM
2-0
VIT
|
PT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
GOM
0-2
SLA
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Mar |
FKA
1-2
GOM
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Mar |
GOM
3-1
DNM
|
PER
|
|
|
06
Mar |
DNM
1-1
GOM
|
PER
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
30
Jul |
ZOR
0-2
FRB
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Jul |
FCS
2-2
ZOR
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Jul |
ZOR
1-1
ISL
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Jun |
SLA
2-3
ZOR
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Jun |
SLM
1-1
ENE
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Jun |
MOL
0-4
ZOR
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Jun |
MIN
2-1
ZOR
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Jun |
MIN
2-2
ENE
|
PER
|
|
|
11
Jun |
ZOR
3-2
GOM
|
PER
|
|
|
30
May |
DIN
0-1
ZOR
|
PER
|
|
|
29
May |
DBR
0-0
ENE
|
PER
|
|
|
22
May |
ZOR
1-0
FKS
|
PER
|
|
|
21
May |
ENE
1-1
SLU
|
PER
|
|
|
15
May |
VIT
3-2
ZOR
|
PER
|
|
|
09
May |
ZOR
1-1
TOR
|
PER
|
|
|
08
May |
ENE
0-2
TZH
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Apr |
DNM
2-0
ZOR
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ZOR
1-1
NEM
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ENE
0-2
NEG
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Apr |
BAT
2-1
ZOR
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Apr |
ZOR
0-1
SPU
|
PER
|
|
|
08
Apr |
ENE
10-1
FKS
|
PER
|
|
|
04
Apr |
FRB
0-0
ZOR
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Mar |
ZOR
1-2
SHA
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ENE
4-3
SHA
|
PER
|
|
|
13
Mar |
ZOR
3-0
FCS
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ENE
0-3
FSR
|
PER
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
SLM
4-0
ENE
|
PER
|
|
|
07
Nov |
BEL
1-3
ENE
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Oct |
ENE
3-0
SHA
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Oct |
VIT
1-2
ENE
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ENE
1-2
ISL
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Sep |
ENE
4-0
SLU
|
PER
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
01
Oct |
FKS
0-2
SHA
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SHA
4-0
ISL
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Sep |
SLA
0-3
SHA
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Sep |
SHA
2-0
FKK
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SHA
0-4
BAT
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Aug |
DIN
2-2
SHA
|
PER
|
|
|
13
Aug |
SHA
3-0
MIN
|
PER
|
|
|
07
Aug |
GOM
0-0
SHA
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SHA
4-0
FKG
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Jun |
SHA
2-1
NAF
|
PER
|