Partite D. Petravičius
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Jan |
MAN
5-0
AGU
|
34 |
|
4.7 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
30
Nov |
AGU
1-1
ALM
|
38 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Nov |
AGU
0-1
ELD
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Nov |
NUC
0-0
AGU
|
87 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Nov |
AGU
0-1
CDE
|
75 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Nov |
LEV
2-0
AGU
|
50 |
|
5.4 |
|
31
Oct |
AGU
0-0
PUL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Oct |
UDS
1-3
AGU
|
80 |
|
8.3 |
|
17
Oct |
AGU
2-2
ALZ
|
89 |
2
|
9.1 |
|
10
Oct |
MAR
0-0
AGU
|
62 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
Oct |
AGU
1-2
INT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
25
Sep |
GRA
0-2
AGU
|
53 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Aug |
AGU
0-0
LIN
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Aug |
AGU
1-2
ALN
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jul |
AGU
0-1
ALM
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Jun |
ESP
4-0
LTU
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Jun |
LVA
3-1
LTU
|
34 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Jun |
LTU
0-1
EST
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
May |
RMC
1-0
AGU
|
77 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
May |
AGU
1-0
MAR
|
68 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
May |
CAR
1-2
AGU
|
84 |
|
6.8 |
|
25
Apr |
AGU
1-1
RMC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Apr |
MAR
1-0
AGU
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
Apr |
AGU
2-1
CAR
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
31
Mar |
LTU
0-2
ITA
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Mar |
CHE
1-0
LTU
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Mar |
XXK
4-0
LTU
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Mar |
AGU
3-0
PUL
|
60 |
|
7.9 |
|
14
Mar |
OLI
0-1
AGU
|
70 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Mar |
AGU
0-0
IMP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Feb |
MIN
0-2
AGU
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Feb |
AGU
5-0
EGP
|
58 |
|
7.8 |
|
17
Feb |
CHU
0-1
AGU
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
14
Feb |
SAN
0-1
AGU
|
88 |
|
9.0 |
|
31
Jan |
AGU
0-0
UDL
|
79 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Jan |
AGU
4-0
BUL
|
76 |
|
7.2 |
|
17
Jan |
AGU
10-0
PLU
|
59 |
2
|
8.9 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
20
Dec |
PUL
1-0
AGU
|
69 |
|
5.8 |
|
13
Dec |
AGU
1-1
OLI
|
45 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Dec |
IMP
2-0
AGU
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Nov |
AGU
1-1
CHU
|
32 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Nov |
KAZ
1-2
LTU
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Nov |
BLR
2-0
LTU
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Nov |
LTU
2-1
FRO
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Nov |
UDL
0-2
AGU
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
18
Oct |
PLU
1-3
AGU
|
90 |
2
|
8.5 |
|
10
Oct |
AGU
0-1
MAZ
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Oct |
HER
1-2
AGU
|
64 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Mar |
ICT
3-1
QOS
|
51 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Mar |
DUN
1-1
QOS
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
03
Mar |
PAR
0-0
QOS
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Feb |
QOS
0-4
GRE
|
52 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Feb |
QOS
0-1
DUN
|
73 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Feb |
ARB
2-0
QOS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
14
Dec |
GRE
2-2
QOS
|
65 |
|
7.7 |
|
21
Sep |
OKZ
1-0
FCI
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
TOB
1-0
OKZ
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Sep |
LTU
1-5
PRT
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Sep |
LTU
0-3
UKR
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Aug |
KAI
0-1
OKZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Aug |
OKZ
0-4
ORD
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Aug |
OKZ
0-1
ZHE
|
70 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Aug |
KAI
0-1
OKZ
|
28 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Jul |
OKZ
4-0
FCA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jul |
SHA
1-0
OKZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Jul |
OKZ
3-1
TAR
|
21 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Jul |
FCI
2-1
OKZ
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Jun |
OKZ
3-0
ATY
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jun |
SRB
4-1
LTU
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Jun |
LTU
1-1
LUX
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Apr |
DUN
2-0
FAL
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Apr |
DUN
0-1
FAL
|
51 |
|
6.4 |
|
06
Apr |
FAL
1-2
ALL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Apr |
QOS
1-1
FAL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Mar |
ICT
0-0
FAL
|
74 |
|
6.5 |
|
25
Mar |
AZE
0-0
LTU
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Mar |
LUX
2-1
LTU
|
61 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Mar |
FAL
1-1
PAR
|
85 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
Mar |
ROS
2-1
FAL
|
58 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
Mar |
FAL
2-0
AYR
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
01
Mar |
GRE
1-1
FAL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Feb |
FAL
1-1
DUN
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Feb |
ALL
1-2
FAL
|
90 |
2
|
7.5 |
|
02
Feb |
FAL
3-0
QOS
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
26
Jan |
FAL
2-2
ICT
|
75 |
|
6.3 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
15
Dec |
FAL
0-0
GRE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Dec |
FAL
2-2
ALL
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
01
Dec |
ICT
2-3
FAL
|
77 |
|
7.4 |
|
24
Nov |
STE
4-2
FAL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Nov |
SRB
4-1
LTU
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
17
Nov |
ROU
3-0
LTU
|
80 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Nov |
DUN
0-1
FAL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
03
Nov |
FAL
0-1
AYR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
30
Oct |
FAL
1-1
ROS
|
84 |
|
6.4 |
|
27
Oct |
QOS
2-0
FAL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
Oct |
GRE
1-0
FAL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
Oct |
LTU
1-4
MNE
|
40 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Oct |
LTU
1-2
ROU
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Oct |
FAL
0-2
DUN
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Sep |
ALL
0-2
FAL
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Jan |
MAN
5-0
AGU
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
30
Nov |
AGU
1-1
ALM
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Nov |
AGU
0-1
ELD
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
21
Nov |
NUC
0-0
AGU
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
14
Nov |
AGU
0-1
CDE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
07
Nov |
LEV
2-0
AGU
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Oct |
AGU
0-0
PUL
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Oct |
UDS
1-3
AGU
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Oct |
AGU
2-2
ALZ
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Oct |
MAR
0-0
AGU
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Oct |
AGU
1-2
INT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
25
Sep |
GRA
0-2
AGU
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
AGU
0-0
LIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
AGU
1-2
ALN
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jul |
AGU
0-1
ALM
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
08
Jun |
ESP
4-0
LTU
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
LVA
3-1
LTU
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Jun |
LTU
0-1
EST
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
May |
RMC
1-0
AGU
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
May |
AGU
1-0
MAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
May |
CAR
1-2
AGU
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Apr |
AGU
1-1
RMC
|
MD
|
|
|
18
Apr |
MAR
1-0
AGU
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Apr |
AGU
2-1
CAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
LTU
0-2
ITA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Mar |
CHE
1-0
LTU
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Mar |
XXK
4-0
LTU
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
AGU
3-0
PUL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
14
Mar |
OLI
0-1
AGU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Mar |
AGU
0-0
IMP
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Feb |
MIN
0-2
AGU
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Feb |
AGU
5-0
EGP
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Feb |
CHU
0-1
AGU
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Feb |
SAN
0-1
AGU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
31
Jan |
AGU
0-0
UDL
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jan |
AGU
4-0
BUL
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
17
Jan |
AGU
10-0
PLU
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Dec |
PUL
1-0
AGU
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Dec |
AGU
1-1
OLI
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Dec |
IMP
2-0
AGU
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
AGU
1-1
CHU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Nov |
KAZ
1-2
LTU
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Nov |
BLR
2-0
LTU
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
LTU
2-1
FRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Nov |
UDL
0-2
AGU
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Oct |
PLU
1-3
AGU
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Oct |
AGU
0-1
MAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Oct |
HER
1-2
AGU
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
ICT
3-1
QOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Mar |
DUN
1-1
QOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
PAR
0-0
QOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Feb |
QOS
0-4
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Feb |
QOS
0-1
DUN
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Feb |
ARB
2-0
QOS
|
MS
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Dec |
GRE
2-2
QOS
|
MS
|
|
|
21
Sep |
OKZ
1-0
FCI
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
TOB
1-0
OKZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
LTU
1-5
PRT
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
LTU
0-3
UKR
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
KAI
0-1
OKZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
OKZ
0-4
ORD
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Aug |
OKZ
0-1
ZHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Aug |
KAI
0-1
OKZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jul |
OKZ
4-0
FCA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jul |
SHA
1-0
OKZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jul |
OKZ
3-1
TAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jul |
FCI
2-1
OKZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jun |
OKZ
3-0
ATY
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jun |
SRB
4-1
LTU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jun |
LTU
1-1
LUX
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Apr |
DUN
2-0
FAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
DUN
0-1
FAL
|
MD
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FAL
1-2
ALL
|
MS
|
|
|
02
Apr |
QOS
1-1
FAL
|
MS
|
|
|
30
Mar |
ICT
0-0
FAL
|
MS
|
|
|
25
Mar |
AZE
0-0
LTU
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Mar |
LUX
2-1
LTU
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
16
Mar |
FAL
1-1
PAR
|
MS
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ROS
2-1
FAL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Mar |
FAL
2-0
AYR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Mar |
GRE
1-1
FAL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
23
Feb |
FAL
1-1
DUN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Feb |
ALL
1-2
FAL
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Feb |
FAL
3-0
QOS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
26
Jan |
FAL
2-2
ICT
|
DC
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Dec |
FAL
0-0
GRE
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Dec |
FAL
2-2
ALL
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Dec |
ICT
2-3
FAL
|
MP
|
|
|
24
Nov |
STE
4-2
FAL
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Nov |
SRB
4-1
LTU
|
MD
|
|
|
17
Nov |
ROU
3-0
LTU
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
10
Nov |
DUN
0-1
FAL
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Nov |
FAL
0-1
AYR
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
FAL
1-1
ROS
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Oct |
QOS
2-0
FAL
|
MD
|
|
|
20
Oct |
GRE
1-0
FAL
|
MS
|
|
|
14
Oct |
LTU
1-4
MNE
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Oct |
LTU
1-2
ROU
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
FAL
0-2
DUN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ALL
0-2
FAL
|
MS
|