Partite Dimitris Limnios
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
AEK
3-0
PAN
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Apr |
LAM
0-5
PAN
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
14
Apr |
PAN
3-1
LAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Apr |
ARI
0-2
PAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Apr |
PAN
2-1
AEK
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Mar |
OLP
1-3
PAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
OFI
2-2
PAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Feb |
PAN
2-0
ARI
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Feb |
PAN
1-1
KIF
|
76 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Feb |
PAN
1-2
PAO
|
5 |
|
5.3 |
|
17
Feb |
PAN
2-2
LAM
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Feb |
PAN
0-3
PAN
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Feb |
PAN
2-0
OLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jan |
ATR
0-2
PAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
PAO
2-1
PAN
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Jan |
PAN
2-0
TRI
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Jan |
AEK
2-2
PAN
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Jan |
PAN
2-1
PGE
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
08
Oct |
LEV
3-0
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
AAA
1-1
DIE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Sep |
BRE
2-1
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
KOL
1-3
HOF
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
GRC
5-0
GIB
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Sep |
NLD
3-0
GRC
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
BVB
1-0
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
OSN
1-3
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Aug |
KOL
3-1
JON
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
05
Aug |
KOL
2-0
NAN
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Jul |
KOL
2-0
ERZ
|
30 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Jul |
KÖL
2-2
KOL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
21
Jul |
KOL
1-1
MLL
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Jul |
KOL
3-1
GÓR
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
Jul |
KOL
0-1
HAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Jun |
FRA
1-0
GRC
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jun |
GRC
2-1
IRL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
May |
KOL
1-2
BYM
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
BRE
1-1
KOL
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
May |
KOL
5-2
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
May |
LEV
1-2
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
KOL
0-1
SCF
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Apr |
BOR
2-2
DIE
|
78 |
|
6.6 |
|
15
Apr |
KOL
1-1
M05
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
FCB
2-0
DIE
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Apr |
KOL
0-0
MON
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Mar |
GRC
0-0
LTU
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Mar |
GIB
0-3
GRC
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
WAT
2-0
DIE
|
89 |
|
5.2 |
|
10
Mar |
DIE
3-0
RWA
|
66 |
|
6.6 |
|
04
Mar |
FCU
0-0
KOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Feb |
DIE
1-2
PRE
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
09
Jun |
GRC
3-0
CYP
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
05
Jun |
XXK
0-1
GRC
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
02
Jun |
NIR
0-1
GRC
|
69 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
May |
FEY
1-2
TWE
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
11
May |
TWE
3-0
GRO
|
84 |
2
|
8.7 |
|
07
May |
TWE
1-2
FOR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
30
Apr |
HER
1-1
TWE
|
87 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Apr |
TWE
2-0
SPA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
09
Apr |
NEC
0-2
TWE
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
02
Apr |
TWE
3-3
PSV
|
88 |
|
7.3 |
|
28
Mar |
MNE
1-0
GRC
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Mar |
ROU
0-1
GRC
|
57 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Mar |
TWE
1-0
ZWO
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Mar |
AZA
0-1
TWE
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Mar |
TWE
1-0
BVO
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Feb |
RKC
1-2
TWE
|
12 |
|
7.3 |
|
20
Feb |
TWE
2-2
GAE
|
70 |
|
5.8 |
|
13
Feb |
AJA
5-0
TWE
|
68 |
|
5.2 |
|
05
Feb |
TWE
3-0
VIT
|
77 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Jan |
WIL
0-1
TWE
|
83 |
|
6.4 |
|
19
Jan |
TWE
1-2
AZA
|
85 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Jan |
TWE
2-0
SCH
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
22
Dec |
UTR
1-1
TWE
|
86 |
|
6.4 |
|
18
Dec |
ZWO
1-3
TWE
|
87 |
|
8.1 |
|
15
Dec |
TWE
2-1
FEY
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Dec |
TWE
2-1
RKC
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Dec |
GAE
1-2
TWE
|
58 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Nov |
TWE
0-0
FEY
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Nov |
SPA
0-1
TWE
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
Nov |
GRC
1-1
XXK
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Nov |
GRC
0-1
ESP
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Nov |
TWE
1-0
HER
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Oct |
PSV
5-2
TWE
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Oct |
OSS
0-2
TWE
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Oct |
TWE
1-2
NEC
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
17
Oct |
TWE
1-1
WIL
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
12
Oct |
SWE
2-0
GRC
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Oct |
GEO
0-2
GRC
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
GRO
1-1
TWE
|
69 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Sep |
SCH
2-3
TWE
|
79 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Sep |
TWE
3-1
AZA
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
19
Sep |
VIT
1-4
TWE
|
74 |
|
7.3 |
|
11
Sep |
TWE
1-0
UTR
|
66 |
|
6.3 |
|
08
Sep |
GRC
2-1
SWE
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Sep |
XXK
1-1
GRC
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Sep |
CHE
2-1
GRC
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
BVO
2-0
TWE
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Aug |
TWE
1-1
AJA
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
FOR
2-1
TWE
|
67 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Jul |
KOL
2-1
ELV
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
AEK
3-0
PAN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Apr |
LAM
0-5
PAN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
14
Apr |
PAN
3-1
LAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
ARI
0-2
PAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
PAN
2-1
AEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
OLP
1-3
PAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
OFI
2-2
PAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Feb |
PAN
2-0
ARI
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
PAN
1-1
KIF
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Feb |
PAN
1-2
PAO
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Feb |
PAN
2-2
LAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
PAN
0-3
PAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
PAN
2-0
OLP
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jan |
ATR
0-2
PAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
PAO
2-1
PAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jan |
PAN
2-0
TRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jan |
AEK
2-2
PAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jan |
PAN
2-1
PGE
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Oct |
LEV
3-0
KOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
AAA
1-1
DIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BRE
2-1
KOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
KOL
1-3
HOF
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
GRC
5-0
GIB
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
NLD
3-0
GRC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
BVB
1-0
KOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
OSN
1-3
KOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
KOL
3-1
JON
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
KOL
2-0
NAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
KOL
2-0
ERZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jul |
KÖL
2-2
KOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jul |
KOL
1-1
MLL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
16
Jul |
KOL
3-1
GÓR
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
KOL
0-1
HAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jun |
FRA
1-0
GRC
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jun |
GRC
2-1
IRL
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
KOL
1-2
BYM
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
BRE
1-1
KOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
KOL
5-2
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
LEV
1-2
KOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
KOL
0-1
SCF
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
BOR
2-2
DIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
KOL
1-1
M05
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
FCB
2-0
DIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
KOL
0-0
MON
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Mar |
GRC
0-0
LTU
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Mar |
GIB
0-3
GRC
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
WAT
2-0
DIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
DIE
3-0
RWA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
FCU
0-0
KOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
DIE
1-2
PRE
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Jun |
GRC
3-0
CYP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
05
Jun |
XXK
0-1
GRC
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
02
Jun |
NIR
0-1
GRC
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
15
May |
FEY
1-2
TWE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
11
May |
TWE
3-0
GRO
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
07
May |
TWE
1-2
FOR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Apr |
HER
1-1
TWE
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
22
Apr |
TWE
2-0
SPA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Apr |
NEC
0-2
TWE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
02
Apr |
TWE
3-3
PSV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Mar |
MNE
1-0
GRC
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
ROU
0-1
GRC
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
19
Mar |
TWE
1-0
ZWO
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
AZA
0-1
TWE
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
TWE
1-0
BVO
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
RKC
1-2
TWE
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Feb |
TWE
2-2
GAE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
13
Feb |
AJA
5-0
TWE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Feb |
TWE
3-0
VIT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
22
Jan |
WIL
0-1
TWE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
19
Jan |
TWE
1-2
AZA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
15
Jan |
TWE
2-0
SCH
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
22
Dec |
UTR
1-1
TWE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Dec |
ZWO
1-3
TWE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
15
Dec |
TWE
2-1
FEY
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Dec |
TWE
2-1
RKC
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Dec |
GAE
1-2
TWE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Nov |
TWE
0-0
FEY
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
20
Nov |
SPA
0-1
TWE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
14
Nov |
GRC
1-1
XXK
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
GRC
0-1
ESP
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
TWE
1-0
HER
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Oct |
PSV
5-2
TWE
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
OSS
0-2
TWE
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
24
Oct |
TWE
1-2
NEC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
17
Oct |
TWE
1-1
WIL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
12
Oct |
SWE
2-0
GRC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
GEO
0-2
GRC
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
GRO
1-1
TWE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
Sep |
SCH
2-3
TWE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
23
Sep |
TWE
3-1
AZA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
19
Sep |
VIT
1-4
TWE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
11
Sep |
TWE
1-0
UTR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Sep |
GRC
2-1
SWE
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
XXK
1-1
GRC
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
CHE
2-1
GRC
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
BVO
2-0
TWE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
TWE
1-1
AJA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
FOR
2-1
TWE
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
24
Jul |
KOL
2-1
ELV
|
ATT
|