Partite D. Imbongo
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Apr |
BOR
3-1
AAA
|
32 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Feb |
AAA
3-0
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
RWA
1-0
AAA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
Feb |
AAA
1-4
WUP
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Feb |
PRE
4-0
AAA
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Jan |
AAA
1-0
FOR
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Jan |
RAD
1-2
AAA
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jan |
LOK
1-1
AAA
|
0 |
|
6.3 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
03
Dec |
DUR
1-1
AAA
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Nov |
AAA
3-1
ROT
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Nov |
AAA
0-0
KMA
|
58 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Nov |
AAA
3-1
ROD
|
45 |
|
7.3 |
|
29
Oct |
AAA
1-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Oct |
AAA
3-1
DIE
|
65 |
|
7.1 |
|
15
Oct |
STR
2-4
AAA
|
27 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Oct |
AAA
0-2
BOR
|
58 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Oct |
AAA
1-2
KÖL
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Sep |
AAA
4-2
PRE
|
20 |
|
5.2 |
|
17
Sep |
FCB
2-0
AAA
|
67 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
Sep |
AAA
3-2
WIE
|
82 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
Sep |
WAT
1-2
AAA
|
77 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
Aug |
AAA
1-0
RWA
|
74 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Aug |
WUP
0-0
AAA
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Aug |
FOR
1-1
AAA
|
75 |
|
6.1 |
|
31
Jul |
AAA
2-2
DUR
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Jul |
ROT
2-1
AAA
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Jul |
EUP
4-1
AAA
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
KÖL
1-1
ROT
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Mar |
RWA
0-1
KÖL
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Mar |
LIP
0-2
KÖL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
19
Mar |
KÖL
2-2
S04
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
16
Mar |
KÖL
3-3
ROT
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
KÖL
1-1
VFB
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
KÖL
1-2
BSC
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Feb |
FOR
1-1
KÖL
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Feb |
WEG
0-2
KÖL
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Feb |
SPO
1-2
KÖL
|
17 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Feb |
KÖL
1-0
WUP
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Feb |
STR
0-2
KÖL
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
17
Dec |
KÖL
1-0
ROD
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Dec |
KÖL
1-1
DIE
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Nov |
KÖL
2-1
BOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
AAA
0-1
KÖL
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
WIE
0-1
KÖL
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
KÖL
4-0
KFC
|
46 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Oct |
ROT
0-2
KÖL
|
46 |
|
7.4 |
|
16
Oct |
KÖL
4-2
LIP
|
27 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
Oct |
S04
1-1
KÖL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
KÖL
3-2
PRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
VFB
0-0
KÖL
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Sep |
KÖL
0-0
FOR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Sep |
BSC
0-2
KÖL
|
62 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Sep |
WUP
1-1
KÖL
|
58 |
|
5.6 |
|
04
Sep |
KÖL
1-0
STR
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Aug |
ROT
2-1
KÖL
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Aug |
KÖL
1-1
RWA
|
32 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Aug |
ROD
1-4
KÖL
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
KÖL
2-0
WEG
|
61 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
May |
BAR
1-1
UDM
|
86 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
May |
EJE
2-1
BAR
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Apr |
IZA
3-0
BAR
|
80 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Apr |
BAR
2-2
HAR
|
37 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Mar |
ALA
3-1
BAR
|
76 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Mar |
BAR
3-1
ATH
|
64 |
|
7.3 |
|
06
Mar |
POR
2-0
BAR
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Mar |
BAR
0-1
SDA
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Feb |
BAR
0-4
RAC
|
35 |
|
4.7 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
04
Nov |
FCL
2-1
HIF
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
22
Oct |
HON
2-1
FCL
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Oct |
FCL
0-0
HAK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Oct |
ROP
0-4
FCL
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
02
Oct |
FCL
3-1
IFK
|
90 |
2
|
9.2 |
|
28
Sep |
INT
3-0
FCL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Sep |
SEI
0-1
FCL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
17
Sep |
FCL
1-1
TPS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Aug |
ILV
3-1
FCL
|
75 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Aug |
FCL
3-0
ROP
|
76 |
|
7.6 |
|
09
Aug |
FCL
3-2
ILV
|
74 |
|
6.7 |
|
06
Aug |
HJK
1-1
FCL
|
44 |
|
7.0 |
|
03
Aug |
FCL
0-0
HON
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Jul |
TPS
1-3
FCL
|
73 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Jul |
KUO
3-0
FCL
|
74 |
|
5.3 |
|
18
Jul |
HIF
0-3
FCL
|
89 |
|
7.8 |
|
08
Jul |
FCL
0-0
SEI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
Jul |
FCL
0-4
HJK
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Jun |
INT
5-0
FCL
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Jun |
HON
0-1
FCL
|
88 |
|
6.9 |
|
17
Jun |
PEK
0-8
FCL
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
06
Jun |
HON
1-2
FCL
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
22
Feb |
FCL
0-1
HAK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
Feb |
FCL
2-1
ROP
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
08
Feb |
SEI
2-3
FCL
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
31
Jan |
KUO
1-0
FCL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
15
Dec |
SGS
1-2
CZJ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Dec |
MUN
1-1
SGS
|
78 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Nov |
SGS
1-2
MAG
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Nov |
MEP
2-1
SGS
|
25 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Nov |
SGS
0-3
WAL
|
58 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Nov |
ZWI
0-1
SGS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
27
Oct |
SGS
1-3
EBT
|
31 |
|
4.7 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Apr |
BOR
3-1
AAA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
AAA
3-0
WAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
RWA
1-0
AAA
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
AAA
1-4
WUP
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Feb |
PRE
4-0
AAA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jan |
AAA
1-0
FOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jan |
RAD
1-2
AAA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jan |
LOK
1-1
AAA
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Dec |
DUR
1-1
AAA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
AAA
3-1
ROT
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Nov |
AAA
0-0
KMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
AAA
3-1
ROD
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
AAA
1-0
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
AAA
3-1
DIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
STR
2-4
AAA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
AAA
0-2
BOR
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
AAA
1-2
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
AAA
4-2
PRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
FCB
2-0
AAA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
AAA
3-2
WIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
WAT
1-2
AAA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
AAA
1-0
RWA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
WUP
0-0
AAA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
FOR
1-1
AAA
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
AAA
2-2
DUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
ROT
2-1
AAA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jul |
EUP
4-1
AAA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
KÖL
1-1
ROT
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
RWA
0-1
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
LIP
0-2
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
KÖL
2-2
S04
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
KÖL
3-3
ROT
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
KÖL
1-1
VFB
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
KÖL
1-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
FOR
1-1
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Feb |
WEG
0-2
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Feb |
SPO
1-2
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
KÖL
1-0
WUP
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Feb |
STR
0-2
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Dec |
KÖL
1-0
ROD
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Dec |
KÖL
1-1
DIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
KÖL
2-1
BOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
AAA
0-1
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
WIE
0-1
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
KÖL
4-0
KFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ROT
0-2
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
KÖL
4-2
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Oct |
S04
1-1
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
KÖL
3-2
PRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
VFB
0-0
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
KÖL
0-0
FOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
BSC
0-2
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
WUP
1-1
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
KÖL
1-0
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ROT
2-1
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
KÖL
1-1
RWA
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
ROD
1-4
KÖL
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
KÖL
2-0
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
May |
BAR
1-1
UDM
|
DC
|
|
|
02
May |
EJE
2-1
BAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Apr |
IZA
3-0
BAR
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Apr |
BAR
2-2
HAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
ALA
3-1
BAR
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Mar |
BAR
3-1
ATH
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Mar |
POR
2-0
BAR
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Mar |
BAR
0-1
SDA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
BAR
0-4
RAC
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
04
Nov |
FCL
2-1
HIF
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Oct |
HON
2-1
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
FCL
0-0
HAK
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ROP
0-4
FCL
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Oct |
FCL
3-1
IFK
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Sep |
INT
3-0
FCL
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SEI
0-1
FCL
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
FCL
1-1
TPS
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Aug |
ILV
3-1
FCL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
14
Aug |
FCL
3-0
ROP
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Aug |
FCL
3-2
ILV
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Aug |
HJK
1-1
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Aug |
FCL
0-0
HON
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Jul |
TPS
1-3
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
KUO
3-0
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jul |
HIF
0-3
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Jul |
FCL
0-0
SEI
|
MD
|
|
|
01
Jul |
FCL
0-4
HJK
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jun |
INT
5-0
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jun |
HON
0-1
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jun |
PEK
0-8
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jun |
HON
1-2
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Feb |
FCL
0-1
HAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Feb |
FCL
2-1
ROP
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Feb |
SEI
2-3
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jan |
KUO
1-0
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Dec |
SGS
1-2
CZJ
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Dec |
MUN
1-1
SGS
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Nov |
SGS
1-2
MAG
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Nov |
MEP
2-1
SGS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
SGS
0-3
WAL
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Nov |
ZWI
0-1
SGS
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SGS
1-3
EBT
|
ATT
|