Partite D. Guyon
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
May |
BAY
1-1
NEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
May |
WUR
0-4
BAY
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
04
May |
BAY
1-1
HAH
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
JRE
2-0
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Apr |
BAY
1-8
DJK
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Apr |
BAY
3-0
AMM
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
20
Apr |
EIC
2-3
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
Apr |
ING
3-3
BAY
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
09
Apr |
BAY
1-3
ATS
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
KOR
1-2
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Mar |
BAY
1-1
ASV
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Mar |
SVD
0-7
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
FEU
2-3
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
BAY
3-2
NEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
TSV
0-1
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
BAY
1-1
FCC
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
Nov |
BAY
1-2
REG
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ELT
2-2
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Oct |
NEU
2-0
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Oct |
BAY
0-0
WUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Oct |
HAH
4-0
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
BAY
2-1
JRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Oct |
DJK
0-1
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
BAY
1-0
EIC
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BAY
2-2
ING
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
ATS
2-0
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
BAY
3-1
KOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Sep |
ASV
1-1
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Sep |
BAY
2-2
SVD
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
NEU
2-3
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Aug |
BAY
2-0
TSV
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Aug |
FCC
1-0
BAY
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Aug |
REG
1-2
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
29
Jul |
BAY
3-1
FEU
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
26
Jul |
AMM
2-0
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
22
Jul |
BAY
0-2
ELT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Jun |
GRO
2-0
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jun |
BAY
3-0
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
May |
KOR
2-1
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
BAY
0-2
ELT
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
SVD
0-0
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
BAY
1-1
ASV
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
May |
BAY
3-1
EIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Apr |
WEI
3-2
BAY
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
Apr |
BAY
3-3
AMM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Apr |
GRO
1-2
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
08
Apr |
BAY
0-0
FEU
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
Apr |
TSV
3-1
BAY
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Mar |
DJK
3-2
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Mar |
BAY
2-1
DJJ
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Mar |
ATS
1-3
BAY
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
25
Feb |
WUR
0-0
BAY
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Nov |
BAY
1-2
NEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Nov |
JRE
1-1
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
BAY
4-0
FCG
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BAY
2-2
KOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ELT
3-0
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Oct |
BAY
0-1
SVD
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ASV
0-0
BAY
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
24
Sep |
BAY
2-1
WEI
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
AMM
3-4
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
BAY
3-1
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
FEU
1-1
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
BAY
0-2
TSV
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
BAY
0-3
DJK
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jul |
NEU
1-0
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Jul |
BAY
0-5
JRE
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Jul |
FCG
1-1
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
14
Nov |
DJJ
4-3
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Sep |
BAY
7-2
ASV
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
28
Aug |
WUR
1-4
BAY
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
24
Aug |
GRO
2-1
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
21
Aug |
BAY
0-3
TSV
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
Aug |
BAY
5-3
SEL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
Aug |
FEU
2-1
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
04
Aug |
SAN
1-1
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
31
Jul |
BAY
4-1
DJJ
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
27
Jul |
EIN
7-1
BAY
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Jul |
BAY
1-1
NEU
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
30
Nov |
TSK
1-1
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Nov |
WUR
2-1
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Nov |
AMM
1-0
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Oct |
BAY
2-2
ATS
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
BAY
1-0
ASV
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Oct |
DJK
1-3
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Oct |
BAY
0-7
ANS
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Sep |
SAN
4-0
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Sep |
BAY
3-2
TSV
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Sep |
GRO
2-2
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
VIL
0-0
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Aug |
BAY
0-2
ELT
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Aug |
BAY
2-0
VKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Aug |
DJJ
2-1
BAY
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Aug |
BAY
3-1
TSK
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SEL
2-0
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jul |
BAY
3-2
WUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jul |
EIN
6-4
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jul |
BAY
1-1
AMM
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Jul |
ATS
2-0
BAY
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
May |
BAY
1-1
ELT
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
May |
BAY
1-1
NEU
|
PER
|
|
|
11
May |
WUR
0-4
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
04
May |
BAY
1-1
HAH
|
PER
|
|
|
01
May |
JRE
2-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Apr |
BAY
1-8
DJK
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Apr |
BAY
3-0
AMM
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Apr |
EIC
2-3
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
13
Apr |
ING
3-3
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Apr |
BAY
1-3
ATS
|
PER
|
|
|
06
Apr |
KOR
1-2
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Mar |
BAY
1-1
ASV
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Mar |
SVD
0-7
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Mar |
FEU
2-3
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Mar |
BAY
3-2
NEU
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Mar |
TSV
0-1
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Mar |
BAY
1-1
FCC
|
PER
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
BAY
1-2
REG
|
PER
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ELT
2-2
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Oct |
NEU
2-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Oct |
BAY
0-0
WUR
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Oct |
HAH
4-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
07
Oct |
BAY
2-1
JRE
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Oct |
DJK
0-1
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Sep |
BAY
1-0
EIC
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BAY
2-2
ING
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Sep |
ATS
2-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Sep |
BAY
3-1
KOR
|
PER
|
|
|
09
Sep |
ASV
1-1
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Sep |
BAY
2-2
SVD
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Sep |
NEU
2-3
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Aug |
BAY
2-0
TSV
|
PER
|
|
|
15
Aug |
FCC
1-0
BAY
|
PT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
REG
1-2
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
29
Jul |
BAY
3-1
FEU
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Jul |
AMM
2-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Jul |
BAY
0-2
ELT
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Jun |
GRO
2-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
07
Jun |
BAY
3-0
GRO
|
PER
|
|
|
27
May |
KOR
2-1
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
20
May |
BAY
0-2
ELT
|
PER
|
|
|
13
May |
SVD
0-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
06
May |
BAY
1-1
ASV
|
PER
|
|
|
03
May |
BAY
3-1
EIN
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Apr |
WEI
3-2
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Apr |
BAY
3-3
AMM
|
PER
|
|
|
15
Apr |
GRO
1-2
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
08
Apr |
BAY
0-0
FEU
|
PER
|
|
|
01
Apr |
TSV
3-1
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Mar |
DJK
3-2
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
18
Mar |
BAY
2-1
DJJ
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ATS
1-3
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
25
Feb |
WUR
0-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Nov |
BAY
1-2
NEU
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Nov |
JRE
1-1
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Nov |
BAY
4-0
FCG
|
PER
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BAY
2-2
KOR
|
PER
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ELT
3-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
15
Oct |
BAY
0-1
SVD
|
PER
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ASV
0-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Sep |
BAY
2-1
WEI
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Sep |
AMM
3-4
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
10
Sep |
BAY
3-1
GRO
|
PER
|
|
|
02
Sep |
FEU
1-1
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Aug |
BAY
0-2
TSV
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Aug |
BAY
0-3
DJK
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Jul |
NEU
1-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Jul |
BAY
0-5
JRE
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Jul |
FCG
1-1
BAY
|
PER
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Nov |
DJJ
4-3
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
04
Sep |
BAY
7-2
ASV
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Aug |
WUR
1-4
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Aug |
GRO
2-1
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Aug |
BAY
0-3
TSV
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Aug |
BAY
5-3
SEL
|
PER
|
|
|
07
Aug |
FEU
2-1
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SAN
1-1
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
31
Jul |
BAY
4-1
DJJ
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Jul |
EIN
7-1
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
24
Jul |
BAY
1-1
NEU
|
PER
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
30
Nov |
TSK
1-1
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
16
Nov |
WUR
2-1
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Nov |
AMM
1-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
26
Oct |
BAY
2-2
ATS
|
PER
|
|
|
19
Oct |
BAY
1-0
ASV
|
PER
|
|
|
12
Oct |
DJK
1-3
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
05
Oct |
BAY
0-7
ANS
|
PER
|
|
|
28
Sep |
SAN
4-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
21
Sep |
BAY
3-2
TSV
|
PER
|
|
|
14
Sep |
GRO
2-2
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
31
Aug |
VIL
0-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
23
Aug |
BAY
0-2
ELT
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Aug |
BAY
2-0
VKA
|
PER
|
|
|
11
Aug |
DJJ
2-1
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
03
Aug |
BAY
3-1
TSK
|
PER
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SEL
2-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
27
Jul |
BAY
3-2
WUR
|
PER
|
|
|
20
Jul |
EIN
6-4
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
17
Jul |
BAY
1-1
AMM
|
PER
|
|
|
13
Jul |
ATS
2-0
BAY
|
PER
|
|
|
17
May |
BAY
1-1
ELT
|
PER
|