Partite Claudiu Petrila
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
SFC
3-1
RAP
|
75 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
Apr |
STB
2-2
RAP
|
72 |
|
6.7 |
|
15
Apr |
RAP
0-1
SSG
|
61 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Apr |
RAP
1-4
CLU
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Mar |
CSU
2-1
RAP
|
33 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Mar |
RAP
1-2
SFC
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Mar |
RAP
4-0
STB
|
14 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Mar |
CSU
1-1
RAP
|
61 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Feb |
RAP
4-1
UTA
|
55 |
|
6.4 |
|
24
Feb |
CSM
3-1
RAP
|
26 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Feb |
RAP
2-0
HER
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Feb |
CLU
0-1
RAP
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
03
Feb |
RAP
2-1
GAL
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
29
Oct |
RAP
2-0
CSU
|
66 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Oct |
UTA
2-2
RAP
|
88 |
2
|
6.8 |
|
06
Oct |
RAP
3-2
CSM
|
87 |
|
7.9 |
|
01
Oct |
HER
1-1
RAP
|
70 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Sep |
BOT
1-3
RAP
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Sep |
RAP
3-1
CLU
|
87 |
|
7.6 |
|
17
Sep |
GAL
0-0
RAP
|
85 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Sep |
RAP
4-0
DBU
|
84 |
|
8.4 |
|
25
Aug |
CRA
3-5
RAP
|
84 |
|
8.7 |
|
20
Aug |
RAP
3-1
SFC
|
64 |
|
6.6 |
|
13
Aug |
RAP
0-2
PET
|
69 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Aug |
VOL
2-1
RAP
|
36 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Jun |
HRV
0-0
ROU
|
30 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Jun |
ROU
0-1
UKR
|
57 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Jun |
ROU
0-3
ESP
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Jun |
CLU
1-0
CRA
|
44 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
May |
CLU
1-2
SFC
|
76 |
|
6.0 |
|
20
May |
SSG
1-2
CLU
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
14
May |
STB
1-0
CLU
|
47 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
May |
CLU
1-1
CSU
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
May |
RAP
3-1
CLU
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Apr |
SSG
3-0
CLU
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Apr |
SFC
1-0
CLU
|
60 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Apr |
CLU
2-1
SSG
|
32 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Apr |
CLU
1-1
STB
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Apr |
CLU
1-0
SCM
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Apr |
CSU
1-1
CLU
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Mar |
ROU
0-0
DEU
|
62 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Mar |
ROU
0-2
PRT
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Mar |
CLU
2-2
RAP
|
69 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Mar |
CLU
4-0
UCL
|
76 |
|
7.1 |
|
06
Mar |
SSG
2-2
CLU
|
78 |
|
6.7 |
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Feb |
PET
2-5
CLU
|
34 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Feb |
CLU
0-0
LAZ
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Feb |
CLU
3-1
SCM
|
76 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Feb |
LAZ
1-0
CLU
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Feb |
CSU
2-0
CLU
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Feb |
CLU
0-1
STB
|
61 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Jan |
VOL
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Jan |
SFC
0-3
CLU
|
44 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
Jan |
DAR
1-0
CLU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
Jan |
CLU
1-1
HOL
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
15
Dec |
STB
0-1
CLU
|
80 |
|
6.6 |
|
11
Dec |
BOT
1-1
CLU
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Dec |
SFC
0-0
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Dec |
CLU
2-0
CHI
|
83 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Nov |
HER
2-3
CLU
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
20
Nov |
MDA
0-5
ROU
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Nov |
ROU
1-2
SVN
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Nov |
MIO
0-1
CLU
|
68 |
|
6.4 |
|
07
Nov |
CLU
3-1
CRA
|
76 |
|
6.7 |
|
03
Nov |
CLU
1-0
KFB
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Oct |
RAP
2-1
CLU
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Oct |
SIV
3-0
CLU
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Oct |
UCL
1-2
CLU
|
86 |
|
6.3 |
|
17
Oct |
CLU
2-1
SSG
|
74 |
|
6.4 |
|
13
Oct |
CLU
2-0
SLP
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Oct |
SLP
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
CLU
1-0
PET
|
31 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Sep |
ROU
0-0
NLD
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ROU
1-4
ESP
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Sep |
CLU
0-1
SIV
|
56 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Sep |
CLU
2-0
CSU
|
70 |
|
7.1 |
|
08
Sep |
KFB
1-1
CLU
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
31
Aug |
CLU
4-0
VOL
|
72 |
|
8.3 |
|
28
Aug |
CLU
1-3
SFC
|
26 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Aug |
CLU
1-0
MAR
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Aug |
MAR
0-0
CLU
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Aug |
CLU
0-1
BOT
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Aug |
CLU
1-0
SHA
|
75 |
|
6.4 |
|
07
Aug |
CHI
0-2
CLU
|
85 |
|
6.9 |
|
04
Aug |
SHA
0-0
CLU
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Jul |
CLU
4-2
MIO
|
83 |
|
6.9 |
|
27
Jul |
INT
1-1
CLU
|
45 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Jul |
CRA
3-1
CLU
|
78 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
Jul |
CLU
3-0
INT
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Jul |
CLU
1-0
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
13
Jul |
CLU
2-2
PYU
|
19 |
|
7.1 |
|
09
Jul |
CLU
1-2
SSG
|
86 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Jul |
PYU
0-0
CLU
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Jun |
CLU
1-0
PAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jun |
NAP
0-3
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jun |
FCK
0-2
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jun |
SVK
4-3
ROU
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Jun |
GEO
2-0
ROU
|
68 |
|
5.3 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
SFC
3-1
RAP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
20
Apr |
STB
2-2
RAP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
15
Apr |
RAP
0-1
SSG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
Apr |
RAP
1-4
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
CSU
2-1
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Mar |
RAP
1-2
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
RAP
4-0
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
CSU
1-1
RAP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Feb |
RAP
4-1
UTA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
24
Feb |
CSM
3-1
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Feb |
RAP
2-0
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Feb |
CLU
0-1
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
RAP
2-1
GAL
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
Oct |
RAP
2-0
CSU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
20
Oct |
UTA
2-2
RAP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
Oct |
RAP
3-2
CSM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Oct |
HER
1-1
RAP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Sep |
BOT
1-3
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
RAP
3-1
CLU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
17
Sep |
GAL
0-0
RAP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Sep |
RAP
4-0
DBU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
25
Aug |
CRA
3-5
RAP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
20
Aug |
RAP
3-1
SFC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
13
Aug |
RAP
0-2
PET
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
07
Aug |
VOL
2-1
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jun |
HRV
0-0
ROU
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Jun |
ROU
0-1
UKR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Jun |
ROU
0-3
ESP
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Jun |
CLU
1-0
CRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
CLU
1-2
SFC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
20
May |
SSG
1-2
CLU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
14
May |
STB
1-0
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
CLU
1-1
CSU
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
May |
RAP
3-1
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Apr |
SSG
3-0
CLU
|
MS
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SFC
1-0
CLU
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
15
Apr |
CLU
2-1
SSG
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
CLU
1-1
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
CLU
1-0
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
CSU
1-1
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Mar |
ROU
0-0
DEU
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
24
Mar |
ROU
0-2
PRT
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
CLU
2-2
RAP
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Mar |
CLU
4-0
UCL
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Mar |
SSG
2-2
CLU
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
PET
2-5
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Feb |
CLU
0-0
LAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
CLU
3-1
SCM
|
MS
|
|
|
16
Feb |
LAZ
1-0
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
CSU
2-0
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Feb |
CLU
0-1
STB
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
30
Jan |
VOL
0-1
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jan |
SFC
0-3
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jan |
DAR
1-0
CLU
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Jan |
CLU
1-1
HOL
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Dec |
STB
0-1
CLU
|
MS
|
|
|
11
Dec |
BOT
1-1
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Dec |
SFC
0-0
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Dec |
CLU
2-0
CHI
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Nov |
HER
2-3
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
MDA
0-5
ROU
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Nov |
ROU
1-2
SVN
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
MIO
0-1
CLU
|
MS
|
|
|
07
Nov |
CLU
3-1
CRA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
03
Nov |
CLU
1-0
KFB
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
RAP
2-1
CLU
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SIV
3-0
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
UCL
1-2
CLU
|
MS
|
|
|
17
Oct |
CLU
2-1
SSG
|
MS
|
|
|
13
Oct |
CLU
2-0
SLP
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
Oct |
SLP
0-1
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
CLU
1-0
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
ROU
0-0
NLD
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ROU
1-4
ESP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
15
Sep |
CLU
0-1
SIV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
11
Sep |
CLU
2-0
CSU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Sep |
KFB
1-1
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
CLU
4-0
VOL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Aug |
CLU
1-3
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
CLU
1-0
MAR
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
18
Aug |
MAR
0-0
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
CLU
0-1
BOT
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
CLU
1-0
SHA
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
07
Aug |
CHI
0-2
CLU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SHA
0-0
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
CLU
4-2
MIO
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
27
Jul |
INT
1-1
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
CRA
3-1
CLU
|
MS
|
|
|
21
Jul |
CLU
3-0
INT
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
CLU
1-0
RAP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
13
Jul |
CLU
2-2
PYU
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Jul |
CLU
1-2
SSG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Jul |
PYU
0-0
CLU
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Jun |
CLU
1-0
PAR
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Jun |
NAP
0-3
CLU
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Jun |
FCK
0-2
CLU
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Jun |
SVK
4-3
ROU
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jun |
GEO
2-0
ROU
|
ATT
|