Partite C. Kröhn
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
Apr |
GYO
0-1
SZE
|
76 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
Apr |
BUD
2-1
GYO
|
65 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Apr |
GYO
2-0
SOR
|
87 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
Apr |
GYO
4-2
BFC
|
73 |
|
7.5 |
|
17
Mar |
SZO
1-3
GYO
|
83 |
|
7.8 |
|
11
Mar |
GYO
0-1
BUD
|
76 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Mar |
TIS
0-1
GYO
|
79 |
|
6.8 |
|
26
Feb |
GYO
0-1
NYI
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Feb |
KOZ
1-0
GYO
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Feb |
GYO
0-0
GYI
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
GYO
2-1
CSA
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Feb |
BUD
1-0
GYO
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Jan |
GYO
1-3
PET
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
03
Dec |
GYO
1-0
FCA
|
16 |
|
7.4 |
|
27
Nov |
VAS
6-0
GYO
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Nov |
GYR
4-3
CSE
|
0 |
3
|
9.2 |
|
05
Nov |
PEC
0-1
GYO
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
31
Oct |
GYO
0-1
DVS
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
GYO
4-0
MOS
|
26 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Oct |
SZE
1-1
GYO
|
32 |
|
5.1 |
|
08
Oct |
GYO
4-1
BUD
|
57 |
|
6.6 |
|
01
Oct |
SOR
1-3
GYO
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Sep |
BFC
2-4
GYO
|
51 |
|
6.4 |
|
24
Sep |
GYO
1-1
SZO
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Sep |
ZSA
0-2
GYO
|
55 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
Sep |
BUD
2-1
GYO
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Aug |
GYO
2-0
TIS
|
60 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Aug |
NYI
3-2
GYO
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Aug |
GYO
2-1
KOZ
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
Aug |
CSA
1-2
GYO
|
27 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Aug |
GYO
4-0
BUD
|
24 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Jul |
GYI
2-3
GYO
|
36 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Jul |
AUS
2-0
FAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Jun |
KAP
0-3
FAC
|
75 |
|
7.4 |
|
26
May |
FAC
2-1
SKN
|
74 |
|
7.8 |
|
19
May |
DOR
0-0
FAC
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
May |
FAC
1-2
GRA
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
05
May |
FCB
1-1
FAC
|
65 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Apr |
FAC
4-3
SVL
|
62 |
|
7.7 |
|
21
Apr |
FAC
3-1
FCL
|
23 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Apr |
VIE
0-3
FAC
|
19 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Apr |
FAC
1-2
AUS
|
75 |
|
5.4 |
|
31
Mar |
VOR
1-0
FAC
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Mar |
FAC
0-1
STU
|
68 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Feb |
RAP
1-0
FAC
|
71 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Feb |
SVS
2-3
FAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Feb |
AUS
1-1
FAC
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
Nov |
RAP
2-2
FAC
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
18
Nov |
HAR
1-3
FAC
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Nov |
FAC
2-1
SVH
|
70 |
|
6.3 |
|
04
Nov |
AUS
0-0
FAC
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Oct |
FAC
0-3
DOR
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Oct |
FAC
1-2
LAS
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Oct |
FAC
1-1
KAP
|
32 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Oct |
FAC
2-1
FCB
|
68 |
|
6.4 |
|
18
Sep |
STU
0-0
FAC
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Sep |
FAC
4-1
RAP
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Sep |
SKN
1-2
FAC
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Aug |
KAP
1-2
FAC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Aug |
FAC
2-3
AMS
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Aug |
SVH
1-1
FAC
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Aug |
FAC
2-1
VOR
|
53 |
|
6.9 |
|
05
Aug |
SVL
0-4
FAC
|
16 |
2
|
6.5 |
|
01
Jul |
NSM
4-2
FAC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Jun |
RAP
2-2
FAC
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
13
May |
DOR
2-3
VOR
|
36 |
|
5.3 |
|
06
May |
VOR
2-1
FCL
|
78 |
|
7.6 |
|
29
Apr |
SVL
1-0
VOR
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Apr |
VOR
1-0
FAC
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
18
Apr |
RAP
2-2
VOR
|
80 |
|
7.5 |
|
15
Apr |
VOR
3-1
KAP
|
88 |
|
8.2 |
|
09
Apr |
SCA
3-1
VOR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Apr |
VOR
1-0
AUS
|
79 |
|
6.7 |
|
18
Mar |
VOR
3-2
GRA
|
77 |
|
7.2 |
|
11
Mar |
LJU
3-1
VOR
|
58 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Mar |
WIN
1-2
VOR
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
27
Feb |
VOR
1-1
AMS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
21
Feb |
FCB
1-1
VOR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Feb |
VOR
2-2
SVH
|
46 |
|
6.7 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
23
Oct |
MAU
1-0
DRA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Oct |
SVS
3-0
MAU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Oct |
MAU
1-0
SCW
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
01
Oct |
WIE
6-0
MAU
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Sep |
MAU
1-1
LEI
|
74 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Sep |
ELE
3-1
MAU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Sep |
MAU
0-2
LEO
|
35 |
|
5.3 |
|
03
Sep |
MAN
4-4
MAU
|
83 |
2
|
8.9 |
|
28
Aug |
MAU
4-3
WIE
|
66 |
|
8.1 |
|
30
Jul |
FCM
5-3
MAU
|
29 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
Jul |
MAN
0-5
MAU
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
28
Oct |
TEA
2-1
MAU
|
76 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Oct |
SVS
2-0
MAU
|
75 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Oct |
ADM
2-0
MAU
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Oct |
MAU
0-4
FCM
|
71 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Oct |
WIE
0-1
MAU
|
60 |
|
6.6 |
|
04
Oct |
MAU
0-3
SCW
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Aug |
MAU
3-1
DRA
|
54 |
|
6.3 |
2017 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
May |
MAN
3-2
SIM
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
Apr |
GYO
0-1
SZE
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Apr |
BUD
2-1
GYO
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Apr |
GYO
2-0
SOR
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Apr |
GYO
4-2
BFC
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Mar |
SZO
1-3
GYO
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Mar |
GYO
0-1
BUD
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Mar |
TIS
0-1
GYO
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
26
Feb |
GYO
0-1
NYI
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
KOZ
1-0
GYO
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Feb |
GYO
0-0
GYI
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
GYO
2-1
CSA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
BUD
1-0
GYO
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jan |
GYO
1-3
PET
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Dec |
GYO
1-0
FCA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
VAS
6-0
GYO
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
GYR
4-3
CSE
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
PEC
0-1
GYO
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
GYO
0-1
DVS
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
GYO
4-0
MOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SZE
1-1
GYO
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
GYO
4-1
BUD
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SOR
1-3
GYO
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
BFC
2-4
GYO
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
24
Sep |
GYO
1-1
SZO
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ZSA
0-2
GYO
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
BUD
2-1
GYO
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Aug |
GYO
2-0
TIS
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Aug |
NYI
3-2
GYO
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Aug |
GYO
2-1
KOZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
CSA
1-2
GYO
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
GYO
4-0
BUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
GYI
2-3
GYO
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Jul |
AUS
2-0
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
KAP
0-3
FAC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
May |
FAC
2-1
SKN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
19
May |
DOR
0-0
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
FAC
1-2
GRA
|
DC
|
|
|
05
May |
FCB
1-1
FAC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Apr |
FAC
4-3
SVL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Apr |
FAC
3-1
FCL
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
VIE
0-3
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
FAC
1-2
AUS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
31
Mar |
VOR
1-0
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
FAC
0-1
STU
|
MS
|
|
|
24
Feb |
RAP
1-0
FAC
|
MS
|
|
|
08
Feb |
SVS
2-3
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
AUS
1-1
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
RAP
2-2
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Nov |
HAR
1-3
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
FAC
2-1
SVH
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
04
Nov |
AUS
0-0
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
FAC
0-3
DOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Oct |
FAC
1-2
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
FAC
1-1
KAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
FAC
2-1
FCB
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Sep |
STU
0-0
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
FAC
4-1
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SKN
1-2
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
KAP
1-2
FAC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
Aug |
FAC
2-3
AMS
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SVH
1-1
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
FAC
2-1
VOR
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
05
Aug |
SVL
0-4
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Jul |
NSM
4-2
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jun |
RAP
2-2
FAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
DOR
2-3
VOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
VOR
2-1
FCL
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SVL
1-0
VOR
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Apr |
VOR
1-0
FAC
|
TD
|
|
|
18
Apr |
RAP
2-2
VOR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
15
Apr |
VOR
3-1
KAP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
09
Apr |
SCA
3-1
VOR
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Apr |
VOR
1-0
AUS
|
MD
|
|
|
18
Mar |
VOR
3-2
GRA
|
TD
|
|
|
11
Mar |
LJU
3-1
VOR
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Mar |
WIN
1-2
VOR
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
27
Feb |
VOR
1-1
AMS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Feb |
FCB
1-1
VOR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
12
Feb |
VOR
2-2
SVH
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
23
Oct |
MAU
1-0
DRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SVS
3-0
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
MAU
1-0
SCW
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
WIE
6-0
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
MAU
1-1
LEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ELE
3-1
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
MAU
0-2
LEO
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
MAN
4-4
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
MAU
4-3
WIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
FCM
5-3
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jul |
MAN
0-5
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Oct |
TEA
2-1
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
SVS
2-0
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
ADM
2-0
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Oct |
MAU
0-4
FCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
WIE
0-1
MAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Oct |
MAU
0-3
SCW
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
MAU
3-1
DRA
|
ATT
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
May |
MAN
3-2
SIM
|
ATT
|