Partite C. Ehlich
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19
Apr |
SVS
1-2
ARB
|
71 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Apr |
SAA
4-1
SVS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Apr |
SVS
3-2
BOR
|
61 |
|
6.3 |
|
17
Mar |
SVS
1-0
UNT
|
65 |
|
9.5 |
|
10
Mar |
ULM
2-0
SVS
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Mar |
SVS
1-0
FRE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
24
Feb |
VIK
2-1
SVS
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Feb |
SVS
6-3
SSV
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
10
Feb |
PRE
1-1
SVS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Feb |
SVS
1-1
HAL
|
88 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Jan |
MUN
1-1
SVS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Jan |
SVS
1-0
ERZ
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Jan |
SGD
0-1
SVS
|
44 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Jan |
WEH
2-1
SVS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Dec |
SVS
1-2
LUB
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Dec |
ING
4-0
SVS
|
66 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Dec |
SVS
3-0
WAL
|
90 |
2
|
8.5 |
|
02
Dec |
ROT
1-2
SVS
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
25
Nov |
SVS
2-0
MSV
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
11
Nov |
ARB
1-1
SVS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Nov |
SVS
2-2
SAA
|
62 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Nov |
SVS
2-5
LEV
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
28
Oct |
BOR
1-2
SVS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
22
Oct |
SVS
2-2
VER
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Oct |
UNT
0-0
SVS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
06
Oct |
SVS
1-2
ULM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Oct |
FRE
0-2
SVS
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
30
Sep |
SVS
3-3
VIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SSV
1-2
SVS
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Sep |
SVS
0-2
PRE
|
79 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Sep |
HAL
4-1
SVS
|
81 |
|
5.1 |
|
26
Aug |
SVS
3-0
MUN
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
23
Aug |
ERZ
2-1
SVS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Aug |
SVS
1-0
SGD
|
82 |
|
8.0 |
|
11
Aug |
SVS
3-3
HAN
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Aug |
LUB
0-0
SVS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Jul |
SVS
0-0
DAR
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
19
Jul |
SVS
2-1
ELV
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Jul |
WAT
2-1
SVS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Jun |
COT
1-2
UNT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
May |
SCH
2-1
UNT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
May |
UNT
2-3
RAI
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
VIL
0-2
UNT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
29
Apr |
UNT
2-0
TAM
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Apr |
ANS
0-2
UNT
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
15
Apr |
UNT
4-1
EIC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Apr |
FCP
1-8
UNT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
01
Apr |
UNT
4-0
NUR
|
79 |
|
7.5 |
|
29
Mar |
AUB
2-2
UNT
|
89 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Mar |
HAH
0-2
UNT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
18
Mar |
UNT
3-0
WUR
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
07
Mar |
UNT
0-1
WAC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Mar |
UNT
1-0
GRE
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
24
Feb |
BAY
2-1
UNT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
10
Feb |
HEI
2-1
UNT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
Feb |
UNT
2-2
VOR
|
0 |
|
6.3 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
25
Nov |
HEI
0-3
UNT
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
19
Nov |
UNT
1-0
AUG
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
12
Nov |
ILL
3-4
UNT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Nov |
UNT
2-0
BUC
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
29
Oct |
UNT
4-3
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Oct |
RAI
1-1
UNT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
Oct |
VIK
0-1
UNT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
08
Oct |
UNT
5-2
VIL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Oct |
TAM
0-3
UNT
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
30
Sep |
UNT
3-1
ANS
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Sep |
EIC
0-3
UNT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
17
Sep |
UNT
2-0
FCP
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
10
Sep |
NUR
1-1
UNT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Sep |
UNT
1-2
HAH
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Aug |
WUR
0-1
UNT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
23
Aug |
UNT
2-1
AUB
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
20
Aug |
GRE
0-1
UNT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
13
Aug |
UNT
1-1
BAY
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
06
Aug |
WAC
3-1
UNT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
02
Aug |
UNT
3-2
HEI
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Jul |
AUG
0-2
UNT
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
23
Jul |
UNT
4-0
ILL
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
14
Jul |
BUC
1-3
UNT
|
86 |
|
8.6 |
|
14
May |
UNT
2-0
RAI
|
67 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
May |
BUC
1-1
UNT
|
70 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
Apr |
UNT
1-1
VIK
|
66 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Apr |
SCH
0-2
UNT
|
69 |
|
7.2 |
|
20
Apr |
ILL
0-2
UNT
|
63 |
|
6.9 |
|
14
Apr |
UNT
2-2
BAY
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
25
Mar |
UNT
4-0
SCH
|
57 |
|
6.9 |
|
19
Mar |
FCP
1-2
UNT
|
81 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
Mar |
UNT
1-1
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
11
Mar |
UNT
0-3
BAY
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
08
Mar |
ELT
1-5
UNT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
05
Mar |
MEM
0-2
UNT
|
86 |
|
7.2 |
|
25
Feb |
UNT
1-4
EIC
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Feb |
BAY
2-1
UNT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Nov |
UNT
4-3
HEI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Nov |
AUG
1-1
UNT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Nov |
UNT
1-1
NUR
|
84 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Nov |
WAC
1-4
UNT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
29
Oct |
UNT
1-0
AUB
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
22
Oct |
UNT
5-2
GRE
|
63 |
|
7.8 |
|
19
Oct |
VIK
1-1
UNT
|
86 |
|
8.3 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
19
Apr |
SVS
1-2
ARB
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
13
Apr |
SAA
4-1
SVS
|
TS
|
|
|
06
Apr |
SVS
3-2
BOR
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
17
Mar |
SVS
1-0
UNT
|
TD
|
|
|
10
Mar |
ULM
2-0
SVS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
01
Mar |
SVS
1-0
FRE
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
24
Feb |
VIK
2-1
SVS
|
MD
|
|
|
17
Feb |
SVS
6-3
SSV
|
TS
|
|
|
10
Feb |
PRE
1-1
SVS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
03
Feb |
SVS
1-1
HAL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
28
Jan |
MUN
1-1
SVS
|
MS
|
|
|
24
Jan |
SVS
1-0
ERZ
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
20
Jan |
SGD
0-1
SVS
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Jan |
WEH
2-1
SVS
|
DIF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
SVS
1-2
LUB
|
TD
|
|
|
16
Dec |
ING
4-0
SVS
|
TD
|
|
|
09
Dec |
SVS
3-0
WAL
|
TD
|
|
|
02
Dec |
ROT
1-2
SVS
|
TD
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SVS
2-0
MSV
|
TD
|
|
|
11
Nov |
ARB
1-1
SVS
|
TD
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SVS
2-2
SAA
|
TD
|
|
|
01
Nov |
SVS
2-5
LEV
|
TD
|
|
|
28
Oct |
BOR
1-2
SVS
|
TD
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SVS
2-2
VER
|
TD
|
|
|
14
Oct |
UNT
0-0
SVS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
Oct |
SVS
1-2
ULM
|
TD
|
|
|
03
Oct |
FRE
0-2
SVS
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Sep |
SVS
3-3
VIK
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SSV
1-2
SVS
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Sep |
SVS
0-2
PRE
|
TS
|
|
|
03
Sep |
HAL
4-1
SVS
|
MS
|
|
|
26
Aug |
SVS
3-0
MUN
|
TS
|
|
|
23
Aug |
ERZ
2-1
SVS
|
TS
|
|
|
18
Aug |
SVS
1-0
SGD
|
TS
|
|
|
11
Aug |
SVS
3-3
HAN
|
TS
|
|
|
05
Aug |
LUB
0-0
SVS
|
MS
|
|
|
29
Jul |
SVS
0-0
DAR
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Jul |
SVS
2-1
ELV
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Jul |
WAT
2-1
SVS
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Jun |
COT
1-2
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
May |
SCH
2-1
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
May |
UNT
2-3
RAI
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
May |
VIL
0-2
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Apr |
UNT
2-0
TAM
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Apr |
ANS
0-2
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Apr |
UNT
4-1
EIC
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Apr |
FCP
1-8
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Apr |
UNT
4-0
NUR
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Mar |
AUB
2-2
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Mar |
HAH
0-2
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UNT
3-0
WUR
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Mar |
UNT
0-1
WAC
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Mar |
UNT
1-0
GRE
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Feb |
BAY
2-1
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Feb |
HEI
2-1
UNT
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Feb |
UNT
2-2
VOR
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
HEI
0-3
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Nov |
UNT
1-0
AUG
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Nov |
ILL
3-4
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Nov |
UNT
2-0
BUC
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Oct |
UNT
4-3
SCH
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Oct |
RAI
1-1
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Oct |
VIK
0-1
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Oct |
UNT
5-2
VIL
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Oct |
TAM
0-3
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Sep |
UNT
3-1
ANS
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Sep |
EIC
0-3
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UNT
2-0
FCP
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Sep |
NUR
1-1
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Sep |
UNT
1-2
HAH
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Aug |
WUR
0-1
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Aug |
UNT
2-1
AUB
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GRE
0-1
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Aug |
UNT
1-1
BAY
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Aug |
WAC
3-1
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Aug |
UNT
3-2
HEI
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Jul |
AUG
0-2
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Jul |
UNT
4-0
ILL
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Jul |
BUC
1-3
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
May |
UNT
2-0
RAI
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
May |
BUC
1-1
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Apr |
UNT
1-1
VIK
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Apr |
SCH
0-2
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Apr |
ILL
0-2
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Apr |
UNT
2-2
BAY
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Mar |
UNT
4-0
SCH
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Mar |
FCP
1-2
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Mar |
UNT
1-1
SCH
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Mar |
UNT
0-3
BAY
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Mar |
ELT
1-5
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Mar |
MEM
0-2
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Feb |
UNT
1-4
EIC
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Feb |
BAY
2-1
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Nov |
UNT
4-3
HEI
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Nov |
AUG
1-1
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Nov |
UNT
1-1
NUR
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Nov |
WAC
1-4
UNT
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Oct |
UNT
1-0
AUB
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Oct |
UNT
5-2
GRE
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Oct |
VIK
1-1
UNT
|
DIF
|