Partite C. Dumitru
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
UNI
1-1
GLO
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Apr |
GLO
0-0
SEL
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Mar |
HUN
1-1
GLO
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Mar |
GLO
5-0
ACS
|
34 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Mar |
FCM
2-0
GLO
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Mar |
GLO
2-1
HUN
|
67 |
|
6.8 |
|
25
Feb |
PSB
1-5
GLO
|
60 |
|
7.4 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
05
Dec |
TUN
1-1
GLO
|
32 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Dec |
GLO
0-2
CSI
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Nov |
ASC
0-1
GLO
|
68 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Nov |
GLO
1-1
FCC
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Nov |
UNI
0-1
GLO
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Oct |
GLO
0-2
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Oct |
CON
1-0
GLO
|
72 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Oct |
CSS
1-2
GLO
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
01
Oct |
GLO
4-4
SBU
|
72 |
|
7.1 |
|
22
Sep |
SEL
2-1
GLO
|
66 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Sep |
GLO
1-0
ALE
|
17 |
|
7.3 |
|
02
Sep |
UNI
2-4
GLO
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Aug |
GLO
1-0
MET
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Aug |
CHI
1-1
GLO
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Aug |
GLO
2-1
TUN
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
08
Aug |
MIO
0-0
GLO
|
57 |
|
5.6 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
13
Nov |
MIO
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Nov |
MIO
1-0
BOT
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Nov |
SFC
2-1
MIO
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
GAL
0-1
MIO
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Sep |
FCM
0-4
MIO
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
PET
0-0
MIO
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
MIO
0-1
SCM
|
82 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Aug |
CSU
1-0
MIO
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Jul |
CLU
4-2
MIO
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Jul |
MIO
0-2
SFC
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
May |
SCM
0-1
VOL
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
May |
SFC
1-0
SCM
|
64 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
May |
SCM
0-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
May |
SCM
0-6
CLU
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Apr |
SCM
0-4
CSU
|
65 |
|
5.1 |
|
19
Apr |
VOL
2-0
SCM
|
35 |
|
4.9 |
|
16
Apr |
VOL
0-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
09
Apr |
SCM
0-2
SFC
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Apr |
CLU
2-0
SCM
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Mar |
CSU
3-0
SCM
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
07
Mar |
BOT
1-2
SCM
|
26 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Feb |
SCM
0-0
VOL
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Feb |
SFC
0-1
SCM
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Feb |
SCM
1-0
MIO
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
09
Feb |
CHI
1-1
SCM
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Feb |
SCM
1-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
Jan |
CRA
1-0
SCM
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Jan |
SCM
2-1
DBU
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
19
Dec |
CLU
1-0
SCM
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Dec |
SCM
1-1
SSG
|
74 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Nov |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SCM
3-2
CSU
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Nov |
ITA
7-0
ROU
|
25 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Nov |
ROU
2-1
POL
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SCM
0-1
BOT
|
31 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Oct |
DBU
1-2
SCM
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
23
Oct |
VOL
0-2
SCM
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
17
Oct |
SCM
2-1
SFC
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Oct |
DEU
4-0
ROU
|
61 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
Oct |
ROU
2-1
CZE
|
69 |
|
6.4 |
|
01
Oct |
MIO
0-0
SCM
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
25
Sep |
SCM
0-0
CHI
|
36 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
Sep |
SCM
0-0
BOT
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Sep |
ARG
0-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
11
Sep |
SCM
1-0
CRA
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
Sep |
ROU
1-1
GEO
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Aug |
DBU
0-2
SCM
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Aug |
SCM
0-1
CLU
|
70 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
Aug |
SSG
0-2
SCM
|
82 |
|
8.4 |
|
07
Aug |
SCM
0-1
RAP
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Jul |
SHA
2-1
STB
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Jul |
STB
4-1
CSU
|
21 |
|
5.1 |
|
22
Jul |
STB
1-0
SHA
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Jul |
BOT
0-0
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Jul |
GLO
1-5
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jul |
STB
1-0
MIO
|
0 |
|
7.2 |
|
19
May |
HER
1-0
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
May |
SCM
1-2
DBU
|
72 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
May |
VIT
1-0
SCM
|
62 |
|
5.6 |
|
06
May |
SCM
3-0
VOL
|
62 |
|
7.8 |
|
30
Apr |
GAZ
1-1
SCM
|
60 |
|
6.0 |
|
27
Apr |
SCM
4-1
UTA
|
19 |
|
5.9 |
|
24
Apr |
AST
0-1
SCM
|
64 |
|
6.5 |
|
21
Apr |
SCM
0-1
CHI
|
84 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Apr |
SCM
0-0
CSM
|
80 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Apr |
SCM
3-1
CHI
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
03
Apr |
HER
4-1
SCM
|
82 |
|
5.3 |
|
20
Mar |
SCM
1-1
ARG
|
81 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Mar |
DBU
1-2
SCM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
08
Mar |
SCM
2-1
CSM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
01
Mar |
CLU
5-0
SCM
|
65 |
|
5.1 |
|
19
Feb |
VOL
0-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
16
Feb |
SCM
1-1
SSG
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
12
Feb |
SCM
1-0
VIT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
06
Feb |
AST
0-2
SCM
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
29
Jan |
CSU
1-1
SCM
|
83 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Jan |
SCM
0-0
STB
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
UNI
1-1
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
GLO
0-0
SEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Mar |
HUN
1-1
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
GLO
5-0
ACS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
FCM
2-0
GLO
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Mar |
GLO
2-1
HUN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
25
Feb |
PSB
1-5
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
05
Dec |
TUN
1-1
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Dec |
GLO
0-2
CSI
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Nov |
ASC
0-1
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Nov |
GLO
1-1
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
UNI
0-1
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
GLO
0-2
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
CON
1-0
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
CSS
1-2
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
GLO
4-4
SBU
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SEL
2-1
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
GLO
1-0
ALE
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
UNI
2-4
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
GLO
1-0
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
CHI
1-1
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
GLO
2-1
TUN
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Aug |
MIO
0-0
GLO
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Nov |
MIO
0-1
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Nov |
MIO
1-0
BOT
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SFC
2-1
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
GAL
0-1
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Sep |
FCM
0-4
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
PET
0-0
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
MIO
0-1
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
14
Aug |
CSU
1-0
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
CLU
4-2
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
MIO
0-2
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
May |
SCM
0-1
VOL
|
MS
|
|
|
14
May |
SFC
1-0
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
11
May |
SCM
0-1
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
SCM
0-6
CLU
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Apr |
SCM
0-4
CSU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
19
Apr |
VOL
2-0
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
VOL
0-1
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Apr |
SCM
0-2
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Apr |
CLU
2-0
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
CSU
3-0
SCM
|
MD
|
|
|
07
Mar |
BOT
1-2
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
SCM
0-0
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Feb |
SFC
0-1
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Feb |
SCM
1-0
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Feb |
CHI
1-1
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Feb |
SCM
1-0
ARG
|
MS
|
|
|
30
Jan |
CRA
1-0
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jan |
SCM
2-1
DBU
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
CLU
1-0
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Dec |
SCM
1-1
SSG
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
27
Nov |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SCM
3-2
CSU
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Nov |
ITA
7-0
ROU
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
ROU
2-1
POL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SCM
0-1
BOT
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
DBU
1-2
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
VOL
0-2
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
17
Oct |
SCM
2-1
SFC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
11
Oct |
DEU
4-0
ROU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
ROU
2-1
CZE
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
MIO
0-0
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SCM
0-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SCM
0-0
BOT
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
ARG
0-1
SCM
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SCM
1-0
CRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
ROU
1-1
GEO
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
DBU
0-2
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SCM
0-1
CLU
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
15
Aug |
SSG
0-2
SCM
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SCM
0-1
RAP
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
29
Jul |
SHA
2-1
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jul |
STB
4-1
CSU
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
STB
1-0
SHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
BOT
0-0
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jul |
GLO
1-5
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jul |
STB
1-0
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
HER
1-0
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
May |
SCM
1-2
DBU
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
09
May |
VIT
1-0
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
May |
SCM
3-0
VOL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Apr |
GAZ
1-1
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
27
Apr |
SCM
4-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
AST
0-1
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Apr |
SCM
0-1
CHI
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
18
Apr |
SCM
0-0
CSM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Apr |
SCM
3-1
CHI
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
03
Apr |
HER
4-1
SCM
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
20
Mar |
SCM
1-1
ARG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
15
Mar |
DBU
1-2
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Mar |
SCM
2-1
CSM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Mar |
CLU
5-0
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
19
Feb |
VOL
0-1
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
Feb |
SCM
1-1
SSG
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
12
Feb |
SCM
1-0
VIT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
Feb |
AST
0-2
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
29
Jan |
CSU
1-1
SCM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
Jan |
SCM
0-0
STB
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|