Partite C. Arboleda
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Mar |
TEC
1-1
MAC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Mar |
TEC
1-1
IVT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
Mar |
TEC
0-3
UCE
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Mar |
TEC
1-0
CFC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
03
Dec |
DEL
2-2
TEC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Nov |
TEC
1-1
CAL
|
66 |
|
5.8 |
|
11
Nov |
RIV
1-0
TEC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
Nov |
TEC
0-2
LIG
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Nov |
MUS
1-0
TEC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Oct |
CFC
0-1
TEC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
Oct |
TEC
2-1
ORE
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Oct |
BSC
1-0
TEC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Sep |
TEC
2-2
IVT
|
86 |
|
8.6 |
|
17
Sep |
AUC
2-4
TEC
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
03
Sep |
TEC
4-0
GUA
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
CUE
1-1
TEC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Aug |
TEC
0-0
EME
|
62 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Aug |
TEC
3-3
NAC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
10
Jun |
CAL
1-0
TEC
|
45 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Jun |
TEC
3-0
RIV
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
27
May |
TEC
1-0
MUS
|
82 |
|
6.6 |
|
19
May |
LIG
2-1
TEC
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
May |
TEC
0-0
CFC
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
May |
ORE
2-1
TEC
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
Apr |
TEC
2-2
BSC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
Apr |
IVT
1-0
TEC
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Apr |
TEC
0-1
AUC
|
86 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Apr |
GUA
1-1
TEC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Apr |
TEC
3-0
CUE
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
19
Mar |
EME
1-0
TEC
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Mar |
NAC
3-2
TEC
|
62 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Jan |
AUC
1-1
TEC
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
22
Oct |
EME
3-1
TEC
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Oct |
TEC
3-1
MAC
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
10
Oct |
IVT
0-1
TEC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
03
Oct |
TEC
1-0
CUE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
18
Sep |
AUC
5-2
TEC
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Sep |
TEC
1-1
UCE
|
81 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Sep |
DEL
0-0
TEC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
29
Aug |
TEC
2-0
ORE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
19
Aug |
GUA
0-3
TEC
|
90 |
2
|
8.2 |
|
14
Aug |
TEC
3-1
RIV
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
05
Aug |
TEC
3-3
CFC
|
65 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Jul |
LIG
2-0
TEC
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Jul |
MUS
0-0
TEC
|
29 |
|
5.1 |
|
16
Jul |
TEC
0-2
BSC
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Jul |
OCT
2-0
TEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
May |
TEC
1-1
EME
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
22
May |
MAC
3-1
TEC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
May |
TEC
2-3
IVT
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
May |
CUE
1-0
TEC
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
30
Apr |
TEC
0-1
AUC
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Apr |
UCE
4-1
TEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Apr |
TEC
1-1
DEL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Apr |
ORE
0-0
TEC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Apr |
TEC
1-1
GUA
|
88 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
Apr |
RIV
0-1
TEC
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
19
Mar |
CFC
2-0
TEC
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Mar |
TEC
1-2
LIG
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Mar |
TEC
1-3
MUS
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
Feb |
BSC
1-0
TEC
|
88 |
|
5.6 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
29
May |
DEL
2-2
OCT
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
May |
OCT
2-0
MAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
May |
OCT
0-1
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
ORE
3-1
OCT
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
OCT
2-1
CUE
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
IVT
2-1
OCT
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Apr |
OCT
4-0
RIV
|
13 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Apr |
MAC
3-2
OCT
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Apr |
OCT
1-3
AUC
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Mar |
EME
0-1
OCT
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Mar |
OCT
2-0
OLM
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Mar |
TEC
0-0
OCT
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Feb |
OCT
1-2
MUS
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
19
Feb |
LIG
4-2
OCT
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
20
Dec |
ORE
1-0
NAC
|
62 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Dec |
IVT
4-0
ORE
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Dec |
ORE
1-0
TEC
|
27 |
|
5.1 |
|
08
Dec |
MUS
0-0
ORE
|
83 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Dec |
ORE
1-1
DEL
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Nov |
LDU
1-2
ORE
|
60 |
|
6.3 |
|
14
Nov |
MAC
0-1
ORE
|
82 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Nov |
ORE
1-1
CUE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Nov |
LIG
4-0
ORE
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Nov |
ORE
2-1
OLM
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Oct |
RIV
1-1
ORE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
18
Oct |
ORE
1-1
UCE
|
89 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Oct |
EME
1-0
ORE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Oct |
AUC
4-1
LDU
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Sep |
OLM
3-2
AUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
ORE
2-2
AUC
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Sep |
AUC
2-0
CUE
|
21 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Sep |
AUC
3-1
RIV
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Sep |
BSC
4-2
AUC
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Aug |
AUC
1-0
MAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Aug |
IVT
1-1
AUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Aug |
AUC
2-0
LIG
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
AUC
2-0
NAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Aug |
UCE
3-1
AUC
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Mar |
EME
4-0
AUC
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Mar |
TEC
1-1
MAC
|
TS
|
|
|
21
Mar |
TEC
1-1
IVT
|
TS
|
|
|
07
Mar |
TEC
0-3
UCE
|
MS
|
|
|
03
Mar |
TEC
1-0
CFC
|
MS
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Dec |
DEL
2-2
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
26
Nov |
TEC
1-1
CAL
|
MS
|
|
|
11
Nov |
RIV
1-0
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
08
Nov |
TEC
0-2
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
MUS
1-0
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
21
Oct |
CFC
0-1
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
07
Oct |
TEC
2-1
ORE
|
MS
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BSC
1-0
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
23
Sep |
TEC
2-2
IVT
|
MS
|
|
|
17
Sep |
AUC
2-4
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
03
Sep |
TEC
4-0
GUA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
CUE
1-1
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
17
Aug |
TEC
0-0
EME
|
MS
|
|
|
12
Aug |
TEC
3-3
NAC
|
MS
|
|
|
10
Jun |
CAL
1-0
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
04
Jun |
TEC
3-0
RIV
|
MS
|
|
|
27
May |
TEC
1-0
MUS
|
MS
|
|
|
19
May |
LIG
2-1
TEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
TEC
0-0
CFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
ORE
2-1
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
29
Apr |
TEC
2-2
BSC
|
MS
|
|
|
22
Apr |
IVT
1-0
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
15
Apr |
TEC
0-1
AUC
|
MS
|
|
|
08
Apr |
GUA
1-1
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
02
Apr |
TEC
3-0
CUE
|
MS
|
|
|
19
Mar |
EME
1-0
TEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
NAC
3-2
TEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jan |
AUC
1-1
TEC
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
22
Oct |
EME
3-1
TEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
TEC
3-1
MAC
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
10
Oct |
IVT
0-1
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
03
Oct |
TEC
1-0
CUE
|
MS
|
|
|
18
Sep |
AUC
5-2
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
12
Sep |
TEC
1-1
UCE
|
MS
|
|
|
05
Sep |
DEL
0-0
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
29
Aug |
TEC
2-0
ORE
|
MS
|
|
|
19
Aug |
GUA
0-3
TEC
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
14
Aug |
TEC
3-1
RIV
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TEC
3-3
CFC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
30
Jul |
LIG
2-0
TEC
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
24
Jul |
MUS
0-0
TEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
TEC
0-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jul |
OCT
2-0
TEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
TEC
1-1
EME
|
TS
|
|
|
22
May |
MAC
3-1
TEC
|
TS
|
|
|
15
May |
TEC
2-3
IVT
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
CUE
1-0
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
30
Apr |
TEC
0-1
AUC
|
TS
|
|
|
24
Apr |
UCE
4-1
TEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Apr |
TEC
1-1
DEL
|
MS
|
|
|
16
Apr |
ORE
0-0
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
08
Apr |
TEC
1-1
GUA
|
MS
|
|
|
03
Apr |
RIV
0-1
TEC
|
MS
|
|
|
19
Mar |
CFC
2-0
TEC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
12
Mar |
TEC
1-2
LIG
|
TS
|
|
|
05
Mar |
TEC
1-3
MUS
|
MS
|
|
|
26
Feb |
BSC
1-0
TEC
|
MS
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
May |
DEL
2-2
OCT
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
OCT
2-0
MAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
May |
OCT
0-1
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
ORE
3-1
OCT
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
May |
OCT
2-1
CUE
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
IVT
2-1
OCT
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
OCT
4-0
RIV
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
MAC
3-2
OCT
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Apr |
OCT
1-3
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
EME
0-1
OCT
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Mar |
OCT
2-0
OLM
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Mar |
TEC
0-0
OCT
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Feb |
OCT
1-2
MUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
LIG
4-2
OCT
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Dec |
ORE
1-0
NAC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
17
Dec |
IVT
4-0
ORE
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
12
Dec |
ORE
1-0
TEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Dec |
MUS
0-0
ORE
|
MS
|
|
|
05
Dec |
ORE
1-1
DEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Nov |
LDU
1-2
ORE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
14
Nov |
MAC
0-1
ORE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
10
Nov |
ORE
1-1
CUE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
06
Nov |
LIG
4-0
ORE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Nov |
ORE
2-1
OLM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
26
Oct |
RIV
1-1
ORE
|
MS
|
|
|
18
Oct |
ORE
1-1
UCE
|
MS
|
|
|
14
Oct |
EME
1-0
ORE
|
MS
|
|
|
02
Oct |
AUC
4-1
LDU
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
OLM
3-2
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
ORE
2-2
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Sep |
AUC
2-0
CUE
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Sep |
AUC
3-1
RIV
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
BSC
4-2
AUC
|
MS
|
|
|
28
Aug |
AUC
1-0
MAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
IVT
1-1
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
AUC
2-0
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
AUC
2-0
NAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Aug |
UCE
3-1
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Mar |
EME
4-0
AUC
|
ATT
|