Partite A. Sachivko
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
DNM
0-0
TOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Mar |
BAT
0-1
DNM
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
02
Mar |
TOR
0-0
DNM
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Nov |
BEL
0-4
DNM
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
11
Nov |
DNM
7-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
06
Nov |
DIN
1-3
DNM
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Nov |
DNM
0-1
BAT
|
86 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Oct |
DNM
1-0
MIN
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
07
Oct |
ZOR
1-4
DNM
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SHA
0-4
DNM
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
17
Sep |
DNM
2-1
NEM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
20
Jul |
DNM
1-2
ZEL
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Jul |
ZEL
2-2
DNM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Jul |
TOR
0-0
DNM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
09
Jun |
DNM
4-1
DIN
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
27
May |
MIN
1-1
DNM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
May |
DNM
2-0
ZOR
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
May |
GOM
0-4
DNM
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
07
May |
DNM
1-0
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
NEM
1-0
DNM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
Apr |
DNM
3-1
NAF
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Apr |
BAT
1-3
DNM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
08
Apr |
DNM
3-1
FKS
|
44 |
|
7.3 |
|
22
Feb |
DNM
3-3
ISL
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
DNM
4-0
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Feb |
DNM
2-1
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jan |
DNM
6-0
NEM
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Nov |
FKS
1-0
DNM
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Nov |
ZOR
1-3
DNM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
06
Nov |
DNM
2-0
NEM
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
02
Nov |
DNM
1-4
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ISL
2-2
DNM
|
79 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Oct |
DNM
0-0
DIN
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
19
Oct |
FKS
0-5
DNM
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
14
Oct |
DNM
2-2
TOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
VIT
0-0
DNM
|
10 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Oct |
DNM
1-0
SHA
|
3 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Sep |
DNM
3-0
GOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
BAT
0-0
DNM
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
DNM
0-0
SLA
|
70 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Aug |
FKA
0-1
DNM
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
07
Aug |
DNM
3-1
MIN
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
28
Jul |
DNM
0-1
HBS
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Jul |
HBS
2-1
DNM
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Jul |
DEC
1-2
DNM
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
07
Jul |
DNM
1-1
DEC
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
02
Jul |
DNM
1-2
ISL
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jun |
DNM
1-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
May |
TOR
3-4
DNM
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
May |
DNM
2-1
VIT
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
28
Nov |
SHA
0-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
Nov |
DIN
0-3
SHA
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
23
Oct |
VIT
1-2
SHA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Oct |
SHA
3-1
TOR
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
Oct |
DNM
1-2
SHA
|
70 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Sep |
SHA
1-0
NEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SHA
2-0
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
BAT
1-0
SHA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
Sep |
BLR
0-1
BEL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Sep |
BLR
2-3
WLS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
02
Sep |
CZE
1-0
BLR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Aug |
FRB
1-0
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SLA
0-4
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Aug |
FCS
2-2
SHA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Aug |
SHA
1-2
GOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Aug |
ISL
0-1
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jul |
FOL
1-0
SHA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Jul |
SHA
1-2
FOL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Jul |
SHA
0-1
LUD
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
Jul |
LUD
1-0
SHA
|
82 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Jun |
SHA
1-1
DIN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Jun |
FKS
1-4
SHA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
12
Jun |
SHA
2-0
VIT
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
29
May |
TOR
0-1
SHA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
21
May |
SHA
1-0
DNM
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
15
May |
NEM
1-2
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
May |
SHA
1-0
BAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
SPU
1-2
SHA
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
25
Apr |
SHA
4-1
FRB
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
21
Apr |
SHA
1-0
ISL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Apr |
SHA
4-1
SLA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
11
Apr |
SHA
3-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
03
Apr |
SHA
4-0
ISL
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
20
Mar |
ZOR
1-2
SHA
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
13
Mar |
SHA
1-0
MIN
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
07
Mar |
SHA
3-0
NEM
|
82 |
|
7.3 |
|
02
Mar |
SHA
0-0
BAT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
09
Feb |
SHA
0-1
PYU
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Feb |
SPA
2-1
SHA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
31
Jan |
CAR
0-1
SHA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
27
Jan |
KRA
3-0
SHA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Jan |
ZEN
2-0
SHA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Jan |
DYN
2-0
SHA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
28
Nov |
SHA
4-2
MIN
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Nov |
FRB
1-2
SHA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Nov |
ALB
3-2
BLR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Nov |
BLR
2-0
LTU
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
11
Nov |
ROU
5-3
BLR
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Nov |
SHA
1-1
BAT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
31
Oct |
BEL
1-5
SHA
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
DNM
0-0
TOR
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Mar |
BAT
0-1
DNM
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Mar |
TOR
0-0
DNM
|
DIF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Nov |
BEL
0-4
DNM
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Nov |
DNM
7-0
FCS
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Nov |
DIN
1-3
DNM
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Nov |
DNM
0-1
BAT
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Oct |
DNM
1-0
MIN
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Oct |
ZOR
1-4
DNM
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SHA
0-4
DNM
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
DNM
2-1
NEM
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Jul |
DNM
1-2
ZEL
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Jul |
ZEL
2-2
DNM
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Jul |
TOR
0-0
DNM
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Jun |
DNM
4-1
DIN
|
DC
|
|
|
27
May |
MIN
1-1
DNM
|
DC
|
|
|
21
May |
DNM
2-0
ZOR
|
DC
|
|
|
13
May |
GOM
0-4
DNM
|
DC
|
|
|
07
May |
DNM
1-0
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Apr |
NEM
1-0
DNM
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Apr |
DNM
3-1
NAF
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Apr |
BAT
1-3
DNM
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Apr |
DNM
3-1
FKS
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Feb |
DNM
3-3
ISL
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Feb |
DNM
4-0
BEL
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Feb |
DNM
2-1
SLA
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Jan |
DNM
6-0
NEM
|
DIF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Nov |
FKS
1-0
DNM
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Nov |
ZOR
1-3
DNM
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Nov |
DNM
2-0
NEM
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Nov |
DNM
1-4
ZOR
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ISL
2-2
DNM
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Oct |
DNM
0-0
DIN
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Oct |
FKS
0-5
DNM
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Oct |
DNM
2-2
TOR
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Oct |
VIT
0-0
DNM
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Oct |
DNM
1-0
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Sep |
DNM
3-0
GOM
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Sep |
BAT
0-0
DNM
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Aug |
DNM
0-0
SLA
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Aug |
FKA
0-1
DNM
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Aug |
DNM
3-1
MIN
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Jul |
DNM
0-1
HBS
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Jul |
HBS
2-1
DNM
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Jul |
DEC
1-2
DNM
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Jul |
DNM
1-1
DEC
|
TS
|
|
|
02
Jul |
DNM
1-2
ISL
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Jun |
DNM
1-1
FKS
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
May |
TOR
3-4
DNM
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
May |
DNM
2-1
VIT
|
DIF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Nov |
SHA
0-1
GOM
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Nov |
DIN
0-3
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Oct |
VIT
1-2
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Oct |
SHA
3-1
TOR
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Oct |
DNM
1-2
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Sep |
SHA
1-0
NEM
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SHA
2-0
ZOR
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Sep |
BAT
1-0
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Sep |
BLR
0-1
BEL
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Sep |
BLR
2-3
WLS
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Sep |
CZE
1-0
BLR
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Aug |
FRB
1-0
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SLA
0-4
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Aug |
FCS
2-2
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Aug |
SHA
1-2
GOM
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Aug |
ISL
0-1
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Jul |
FOL
1-0
SHA
|
TS
|
|
|
22
Jul |
SHA
1-2
FOL
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Jul |
SHA
0-1
LUD
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Jul |
LUD
1-0
SHA
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Jun |
SHA
1-1
DIN
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Jun |
FKS
1-4
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Jun |
SHA
2-0
VIT
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
May |
TOR
0-1
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
May |
SHA
1-0
DNM
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
May |
NEM
1-2
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
May |
SHA
1-0
BAT
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
May |
SPU
1-2
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
25
Apr |
SHA
4-1
FRB
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Apr |
SHA
1-0
ISL
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Apr |
SHA
4-1
SLA
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Apr |
SHA
3-0
FCS
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Apr |
SHA
4-0
ISL
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Mar |
ZOR
1-2
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Mar |
SHA
1-0
MIN
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Mar |
SHA
3-0
NEM
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SHA
0-0
BAT
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Feb |
SHA
0-1
PYU
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Feb |
SPA
2-1
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Jan |
CAR
0-1
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
27
Jan |
KRA
3-0
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Jan |
ZEN
2-0
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Jan |
DYN
2-0
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Nov |
SHA
4-2
MIN
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
Nov |
FRB
1-2
SHA
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Nov |
ALB
3-2
BLR
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Nov |
BLR
2-0
LTU
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Nov |
ROU
5-3
BLR
|
DIF
|
|
|
07
Nov |
SHA
1-1
BAT
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Oct |
BEL
1-5
SHA
|
DIF
|