Partite A. Timossi
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
BRO
1-1
SIR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Apr |
HAL
0-2
BRO
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
15
Apr |
HÄC
4-3
BRO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Apr |
BRO
2-2
AIK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
31
Mar |
GAI
0-4
BRO
|
85 |
|
7.7 |
|
23
Mar |
BRO
1-0
GIF
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Mar |
MJÄ
1-2
BRO
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Mar |
BRO
0-1
HAL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Mar |
HÄC
1-1
BRO
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Feb |
BRO
1-0
OST
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Feb |
BRO
3-0
LAN
|
89 |
|
6.6 |
|
09
Feb |
ORE
1-0
BRO
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Jan |
BRO
0-3
AIK
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Nov |
BRO
0-0
UTS
|
57 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Nov |
UTS
0-7
BRO
|
78 |
|
9.0 |
|
12
Nov |
BRO
2-1
HÄC
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Nov |
MJÄ
1-2
BRO
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Oct |
BRO
1-2
DJU
|
42 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Oct |
SIR
3-2
BRO
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Oct |
BRO
0-3
ELF
|
66 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Oct |
MFF
2-1
BRO
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Sep |
BRO
2-2
NOR
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Sep |
GÖT
1-0
BRO
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Aug |
SCH
0-1
MET
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jul |
HUR
1-0
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jul |
SCH
2-0
OFI
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Jul |
SCH
0-2
KVC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Jun |
TWE
4-0
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jun |
SCH
1-2
TWE
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
May |
SCH
2-0
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
May |
PSV
3-3
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
SCH
0-0
EXC
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
May |
HER
0-1
GAE
|
87 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
May |
NEC
2-3
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SCH
2-3
FCE
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Apr |
SPA
4-0
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
SCH
2-1
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
AZA
1-1
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
GRO
0-2
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SCH
2-4
AJA
|
53 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Mar |
TWE
3-3
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Mar |
SCH
0-1
FEY
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Feb |
SCH
1-4
RKC
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Feb |
BVO
1-2
SCH
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
Feb |
SCH
1-2
FEY
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Feb |
NAC
1-2
SCH
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Feb |
UTR
1-0
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
SCH
1-3
VIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jan |
FOR
2-0
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jan |
SCH
3-1
GRO
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Jan |
SCH
0-2
AZA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jan |
SCH
2-0
VOL
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Jan |
RKC
0-0
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
14
Dec |
GEN
4-1
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Dec |
GNK
3-1
SCH
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Nov |
SCH
2-1
BVO
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
EXC
0-1
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SCH
1-2
UTR
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Oct |
VOL
1-3
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Oct |
HOE
2-4
SCH
|
72 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Oct |
GAE
1-1
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SCH
0-1
PSV
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Oct |
FCE
0-0
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
AJA
5-0
SCH
|
67 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Sep |
SCH
0-0
NEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SCH
2-1
FOR
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Aug |
VIT
0-4
SCH
|
11 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Aug |
FEY
0-0
SCH
|
27 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Aug |
SCH
0-0
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SCH
3-1
EXC
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Jul |
SCH
1-1
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jul |
ZWO
0-1
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
May |
RBS
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
15
May |
SKA
1-2
AUS
|
64 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
May |
SKA
1-2
STR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Apr |
RAP
2-2
SKA
|
79 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Apr |
WOL
1-2
SKA
|
73 |
|
8.1 |
|
20
Mar |
STR
3-1
SKA
|
86 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Mar |
SKA
1-3
RAP
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Mar |
RAP
3-0
SKA
|
66 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Feb |
SKA
1-1
RIE
|
58 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Feb |
SKA
2-0
ALT
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
13
Feb |
LAS
2-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
04
Feb |
RIE
2-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
Dec |
SKA
0-3
STR
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Dec |
WAT
0-1
SKA
|
81 |
|
6.6 |
|
27
Nov |
SKA
2-1
RBS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
21
Nov |
SKA
0-0
AUS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Nov |
HAR
0-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
30
Oct |
SKA
3-3
AWM
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Oct |
WEI
1-4
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Oct |
WOL
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
16
Oct |
SKA
1-1
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
02
Oct |
RIE
1-1
SKA
|
80 |
|
6.6 |
|
25
Sep |
ALT
0-4
SKA
|
86 |
|
8.0 |
|
22
Sep |
STJ
1-2
SKA
|
36 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Sep |
SKA
1-1
LAS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
12
Sep |
STR
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Aug |
SKA
2-1
WAT
|
86 |
|
7.0 |
|
21
Aug |
RBS
3-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
BRO
1-1
SIR
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
21
Apr |
HAL
0-2
BRO
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
15
Apr |
HÄC
4-3
BRO
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
06
Apr |
BRO
2-2
AIK
|
DC
|
|
|
31
Mar |
GAI
0-4
BRO
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
23
Mar |
BRO
1-0
GIF
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Mar |
MJÄ
1-2
BRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
BRO
0-1
HAL
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Mar |
HÄC
1-1
BRO
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Feb |
BRO
1-0
OST
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Feb |
BRO
3-0
LAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Feb |
ORE
1-0
BRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jan |
BRO
0-3
AIK
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
BRO
0-0
UTS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
24
Nov |
UTS
0-7
BRO
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
12
Nov |
BRO
2-1
HÄC
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
MJÄ
1-2
BRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
BRO
1-2
DJU
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SIR
3-2
BRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
BRO
0-3
ELF
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
02
Oct |
MFF
2-1
BRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BRO
2-2
NOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
GÖT
1-0
BRO
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
05
Aug |
SCH
0-1
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
HUR
1-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jul |
SCH
2-0
OFI
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jul |
SCH
0-2
KVC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
TWE
4-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Jun |
SCH
1-2
TWE
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
SCH
2-0
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
PSV
3-3
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
SCH
0-0
EXC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
May |
HER
0-1
GAE
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
NEC
2-3
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SCH
2-3
FCE
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
SPA
4-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
SCH
2-1
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
AZA
1-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
GRO
0-2
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SCH
2-4
AJA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
TWE
3-3
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Mar |
SCH
0-1
FEY
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
SCH
1-4
RKC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
BVO
1-2
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
SCH
1-2
FEY
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Feb |
NAC
1-2
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
UTR
1-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
SCH
1-3
VIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jan |
FOR
2-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jan |
SCH
3-1
GRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jan |
SCH
0-2
AZA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Jan |
SCH
2-0
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jan |
RKC
0-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Dec |
GEN
4-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Dec |
GNK
3-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
SCH
2-1
BVO
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
EXC
0-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SCH
1-2
UTR
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
VOL
1-3
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Oct |
HOE
2-4
SCH
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
15
Oct |
GAE
1-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SCH
0-1
PSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
FCE
0-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
AJA
5-0
SCH
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SCH
0-0
NEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SCH
2-1
FOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
VIT
0-4
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
FEY
0-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
SCH
0-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SCH
3-1
EXC
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
SCH
1-1
RWD
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
ZWO
0-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
RBS
1-1
SKA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
15
May |
SKA
1-2
AUS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
08
May |
SKA
1-2
STR
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
27
Apr |
RAP
2-2
SKA
|
MD
|
|
|
17
Apr |
WOL
1-2
SKA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
20
Mar |
STR
3-1
SKA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
13
Mar |
SKA
1-3
RAP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
06
Mar |
RAP
3-0
SKA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
27
Feb |
SKA
1-1
RIE
|
MD
|
|
|
20
Feb |
SKA
2-0
ALT
|
MD
|
|
|
13
Feb |
LAS
2-2
SKA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
04
Feb |
RIE
2-0
SKA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Dec |
SKA
0-3
STR
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
04
Dec |
WAT
0-1
SKA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
27
Nov |
SKA
2-1
RBS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SKA
0-0
AUS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
06
Nov |
HAR
0-2
SKA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SKA
3-3
AWM
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
26
Oct |
WEI
1-4
SKA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE DIFENSIVO (CDC)
|
|
|
23
Oct |
WOL
2-1
SKA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SKA
1-1
RAP
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
02
Oct |
RIE
1-1
SKA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ALT
0-4
SKA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
22
Sep |
STJ
1-2
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
SKA
1-1
LAS
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
12
Sep |
STR
2-1
SKA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SKA
2-1
WAT
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
21
Aug |
RBS
3-1
SKA
|
ALA DESTRA
|