Partite A. Shabolin
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
06
Apr |
ZEN
5-0
SAT
|
80 |
|
4.9 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
Nov |
UNT
2-2
DIN
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Nov |
ORE
4-4
DIN
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Oct |
DIN
2-5
MIA
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Oct |
NOS
3-2
DIN
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Oct |
DIN
0-1
RKZ
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Oct |
DIN
1-3
URA
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
Sep |
FKA
0-2
DIN
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Sep |
DIN
1-4
FKK
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Jun |
FCN
0-2
TYU
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
May |
MIA
1-1
FCN
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
May |
FCC
0-1
FCN
|
14 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
May |
FCN
1-1
PER
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
May |
IRT
1-0
FCN
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Apr |
FCC
0-0
FCN
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
Apr |
FCN
2-2
ZEN
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Apr |
MIA
1-3
FCN
|
67 |
|
6.6 |
|
09
Apr |
FCN
0-0
TYU
|
76 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Apr |
IRT
4-0
FCN
|
82 |
|
5.1 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
Nov |
PER
4-1
URA
|
73 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Nov |
URA
0-0
ZEN
|
82 |
|
5.8 |
|
30
Oct |
URA
3-2
FCN
|
79 |
|
7.6 |
|
22
Oct |
DIN
2-0
URA
|
81 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Oct |
IRT
0-0
URA
|
79 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Oct |
URA
2-2
TYU
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Sep |
URA
0-1
IRT
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Sep |
URA
3-2
DIN
|
44 |
|
6.4 |
|
10
Sep |
FCN
2-1
URA
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Sep |
ZEN
2-1
URA
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Aug |
URA
0-1
PER
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Aug |
ORE
1-1
URA
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
Aug |
URA
0-3
FCC
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
07
Aug |
URA
2-2
NOS
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
31
Jul |
URA
1-2
MIA
|
61 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
May |
UFA
1-2
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
May |
GAZ
2-2
UFA
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
May |
VOL
2-2
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
SKA
1-0
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
GAZ
2-2
FCD
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
TEK
2-5
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Apr |
GAZ
0-0
ALA
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Apr |
GAZ
1-3
PKU
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
YEN
1-2
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
GAZ
1-0
TOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ROT
0-3
GAZ
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Mar |
NEF
2-1
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jan |
GAZ
1-4
UFA
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Nov |
AKT
0-3
GAZ
|
20 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Nov |
VEL
1-2
GAZ
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Nov |
GAZ
2-1
TOM
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Nov |
FAK
1-0
GAZ
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Nov |
GAZ
2-1
BAL
|
21 |
|
6.1 |
|
31
Oct |
MET
1-0
GAZ
|
33 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Oct |
GAZ
0-3
DIN
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Oct |
GAZ
2-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
FCD
0-0
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Oct |
GAZ
2-0
TEK
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Oct |
ALA
1-0
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Oct |
GAZ
2-1
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
PKU
0-1
GAZ
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Sep |
GAZ
2-0
YEN
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Sep |
TOR
2-1
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
GAZ
2-0
FCK
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
KAM
0-4
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Sep |
GAZ
0-3
ROT
|
60 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Aug |
GAZ
1-0
NEF
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
25
Aug |
DIN
1-3
GAZ
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Aug |
GAZ
2-1
VEL
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
08
Aug |
TOM
1-2
GAZ
|
79 |
|
6.1 |
|
31
Jul |
GAZ
0-2
FAK
|
35 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Jul |
BAL
1-1
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jul |
GAZ
4-0
MET
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Jul |
GAZ
4-0
VOL
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Apr |
YEN
2-0
SKA
|
46 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
Apr |
VEL
1-1
YEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Mar |
YEN
1-2
BAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Mar |
YEN
0-1
AKT
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Mar |
TOR
0-1
YEN
|
32 |
|
5.3 |
|
10
Mar |
YEN
6-0
YAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Mar |
YEN
1-3
FAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Feb |
YEN
1-4
VOL
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Jan |
ZEN
3-2
URA
|
40 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Jan |
FCK
1-3
URA
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
18
Dec |
TAM
1-1
URA
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Dec |
CSK
2-2
URA
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Dec |
ZEN
5-1
URA
|
30 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Nov |
URA
1-0
SOC
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Nov |
ROT
0-0
URA
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Oct |
URA
0-0
TAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Oct |
VEL
1-3
URA
|
73 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Oct |
ARS
1-0
URA
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Oct |
KAM
2-3
URA
|
68 |
|
7.7 |
|
03
Oct |
URA
0-2
CSK
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Sep |
TER
2-0
URA
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
URA
1-1
ZEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
VOL
0-3
URA
|
85 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Sep |
URA
3-1
KHI
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Sep |
URA
1-0
DIN
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
30
Aug |
SOC
0-0
URA
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Aug |
FCR
1-0
URA
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
06
Apr |
ZEN
5-0
SAT
|
MED
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
UNT
2-2
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
ORE
4-4
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
DIN
2-5
MIA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
NOS
3-2
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
DIN
0-1
RKZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
DIN
1-3
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
FKA
0-2
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
DIN
1-4
FKK
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
FCN
0-2
TYU
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
MIA
1-1
FCN
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
FCC
0-1
FCN
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
FCN
1-1
PER
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
IRT
1-0
FCN
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
FCC
0-0
FCN
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
FCN
2-2
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
MIA
1-3
FCN
|
MS
|
|
|
09
Apr |
FCN
0-0
TYU
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
IRT
4-0
FCN
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
PER
4-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
URA
0-0
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
URA
3-2
FCN
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
DIN
2-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
IRT
0-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
URA
2-2
TYU
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
URA
0-1
IRT
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
URA
3-2
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
FCN
2-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ZEN
2-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
URA
0-1
PER
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
ORE
1-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
URA
0-3
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
URA
2-2
NOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
URA
1-2
MIA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
UFA
1-2
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
May |
GAZ
2-2
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
VOL
2-2
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
SKA
1-0
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
GAZ
2-2
FCD
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
TEK
2-5
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
GAZ
0-0
ALA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
GAZ
1-3
PKU
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
YEN
1-2
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
GAZ
1-0
TOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ROT
0-3
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
NEF
2-1
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jan |
GAZ
1-4
UFA
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
AKT
0-3
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
VEL
1-2
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Nov |
GAZ
2-1
TOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
FAK
1-0
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GAZ
2-1
BAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
MET
1-0
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
GAZ
0-3
DIN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
23
Oct |
GAZ
2-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
FCD
0-0
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
GAZ
2-0
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
ALA
1-0
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
GAZ
2-1
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
PKU
0-1
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
GAZ
2-0
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
TOR
2-1
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
GAZ
2-0
FCK
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
KAM
0-4
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
GAZ
0-3
ROT
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
GAZ
1-0
NEF
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
DIN
1-3
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
GAZ
2-1
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Aug |
TOM
1-2
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
GAZ
0-2
FAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
BAL
1-1
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
GAZ
4-0
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jul |
GAZ
4-0
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
YEN
2-0
SKA
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
03
Apr |
VEL
1-1
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Mar |
YEN
1-2
BAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
YEN
0-1
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Mar |
TOR
0-1
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
YEN
6-0
YAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
YEN
1-3
FAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
YEN
1-4
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jan |
ZEN
3-2
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jan |
FCK
1-3
URA
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
TAM
1-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Dec |
CSK
2-2
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Dec |
ZEN
5-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Nov |
URA
1-0
SOC
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Nov |
ROT
0-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
URA
0-0
TAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
VEL
1-3
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Oct |
ARS
1-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
KAM
2-3
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
URA
0-2
CSK
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
TER
2-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
URA
1-1
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
VOL
0-3
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
URA
3-1
KHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
URA
1-0
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
SOC
0-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
FCR
1-0
URA
|
ATT
|