Partite A. Midtskogen
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
FFC
0-1
EGE
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Apr |
EGE
3-1
ELP
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Apr |
KON
3-3
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
Apr |
SAN
3-4
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Mar |
VKG
3-0
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Feb |
BRY
5-2
EGE
|
0 |
|
5.8 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
11
Nov |
EGE
5-0
VAR
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
04
Nov |
VAL
1-8
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
29
Oct |
EGE
5-2
KJE
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
21
Oct |
FRA
1-2
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Oct |
EGE
1-1
NOT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Oct |
TRA
1-5
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
24
Sep |
EGE
2-2
GRO
|
64 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Sep |
FFC
0-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
26
Aug |
FKA
1-1
EGE
|
66 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Aug |
EGE
6-0
ORN
|
62 |
|
7.3 |
|
12
Aug |
LYN
2-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Jul |
BRA
1-3
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
08
Jul |
EGE
4-1
FRA
|
84 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Jul |
KJE
0-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
25
Jun |
EGE
5-0
BRA
|
75 |
|
8.7 |
|
18
Jun |
NOT
2-0
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Jun |
EGE
0-0
FFC
|
63 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Jun |
GRO
0-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
29
May |
EGE
2-0
TRA
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
24
May |
VAR
3-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
14
May |
AAL
0-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
07
May |
EGE
3-3
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Apr |
ORN
0-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
23
Apr |
EGE
2-1
LYN
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Apr |
EGE
5-0
VAL
|
71 |
|
7.3 |
|
10
Apr |
VAR
1-3
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
22
Oct |
EGE
3-2
FFC
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
15
Oct |
FKA
1-0
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Oct |
EGE
2-2
MOS
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
01
Oct |
NOT
3-2
EGE
|
87 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Sep |
EGE
0-0
ORN
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Sep |
KVI
1-4
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
10
Sep |
EGE
4-0
SJI
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
03
Sep |
EGE
1-1
VAR
|
52 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Aug |
ODD
0-3
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
20
Aug |
EGE
3-2
SSK
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Aug |
STR
1-3
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Jul |
ULL
1-2
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Jul |
EGE
1-2
STR
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Jun |
MOS
2-0
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Jun |
EGE
1-2
SAN
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Jun |
EGE
4-0
ODD
|
20 |
|
5.6 |
|
06
Jun |
EGE
2-0
NOT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
28
May |
SSK
1-2
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
May |
EGE
5-2
ULL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
14
May |
VAR
1-2
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
May |
EGE
0-2
KVI
|
70 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Apr |
SJI
1-4
EGE
|
68 |
|
7.9 |
|
23
Apr |
ORN
1-1
EGE
|
65 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Apr |
EGE
2-2
FKA
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
09
Apr |
FFC
1-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
14
Nov |
FKA
5-2
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Nov |
EGE
1-3
NOT
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Oct |
EGE
3-1
FRA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Oct |
SSK
4-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Oct |
EGE
2-2
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Oct |
NAR
2-3
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
26
Sep |
EGE
3-1
KJE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Sep |
LEV
0-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
11
Sep |
EGE
4-1
FFC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Sep |
ODD
1-2
EGE
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Sep |
EGE
2-0
VAR
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
21
Aug |
MOS
0-2
KVI
|
18 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Aug |
KVI
5-1
SEN
|
77 |
|
6.7 |
|
15
Aug |
ALT
4-3
KVI
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Aug |
BRA
3-1
KVI
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Jul |
KVI
1-0
BAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jul |
FLO
1-1
KVI
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Jul |
KVI
3-1
EID
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
11
Jul |
HOD
3-0
KVI
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Jul |
KVI
3-2
KON
|
40 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Jul |
VAL
1-1
KVI
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jun |
KVI
1-2
ASK
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Jun |
FFC
0-1
KVI
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jun |
KVI
3-1
TRO
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
31
Oct |
KVI
2-4
FFK
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Oct |
SKE
3-1
KVI
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Oct |
ALT
4-4
KVI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Oct |
KVI
1-0
TRO
|
2 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Oct |
HOD
3-1
FFC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Sep |
FFC
2-2
KJE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Sep |
BRA
0-0
FFC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
Sep |
FFC
3-0
SEN
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
06
Sep |
VAL
3-1
FFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SKE
2-1
FFC
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Aug |
FFC
6-1
EID
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
15
Aug |
MOS
0-1
FFC
|
82 |
|
7.3 |
|
08
Aug |
FFC
1-2
ALT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
31
Jul |
FLO
2-5
FFC
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
26
Jul |
FFC
1-4
TRO
|
76 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Jul |
KVI
2-1
FFC
|
35 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
Jul |
FFC
3-4
FFK
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
26
Oct |
ELV
1-3
ASA
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Oct |
OPP
4-1
ELV
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
FFC
0-1
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Apr |
EGE
3-1
ELP
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Apr |
KON
3-3
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Apr |
SAN
3-4
EGE
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Mar |
VKG
3-0
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Feb |
BRY
5-2
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Nov |
EGE
5-0
VAR
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Nov |
VAL
1-8
EGE
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
EGE
5-2
KJE
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Oct |
FRA
1-2
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Oct |
EGE
1-1
NOT
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
TRA
1-5
EGE
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
EGE
2-2
GRO
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Sep |
FFC
0-1
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Aug |
FKA
1-1
EGE
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Aug |
EGE
6-0
ORN
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
LYN
2-1
EGE
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Jul |
BRA
1-3
EGE
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Jul |
EGE
4-1
FRA
|
DIF
|
|
|
02
Jul |
KJE
0-1
EGE
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Jun |
EGE
5-0
BRA
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Jun |
NOT
2-0
EGE
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Jun |
EGE
0-0
FFC
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Jun |
GRO
0-1
EGE
|
DC
|
|
|
29
May |
EGE
2-0
TRA
|
DC
|
|
|
24
May |
VAR
3-1
EGE
|
DC
|
|
|
14
May |
AAL
0-1
EGE
|
DC
|
|
|
07
May |
EGE
3-3
FKA
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ORN
0-1
EGE
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
EGE
2-1
LYN
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Apr |
EGE
5-0
VAL
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Apr |
VAR
1-3
EGE
|
DC
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
22
Oct |
EGE
3-2
FFC
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Oct |
FKA
1-0
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Oct |
EGE
2-2
MOS
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Oct |
NOT
3-2
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Sep |
EGE
0-0
ORN
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
KVI
1-4
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Sep |
EGE
4-0
SJI
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Sep |
EGE
1-1
VAR
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Aug |
ODD
0-3
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Aug |
EGE
3-2
SSK
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
Aug |
STR
1-3
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Jul |
ULL
1-2
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Jul |
EGE
1-2
STR
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Jun |
MOS
2-0
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Jun |
EGE
1-2
SAN
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Jun |
EGE
4-0
ODD
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Jun |
EGE
2-0
NOT
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
May |
SSK
1-2
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
22
May |
EGE
5-2
ULL
|
DIF
|
|
|
14
May |
VAR
1-2
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
May |
EGE
0-2
KVI
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SJI
1-4
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ORN
1-1
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Apr |
EGE
2-2
FKA
|
DIF
|
|
|
09
Apr |
FFC
1-1
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Nov |
FKA
5-2
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Nov |
EGE
1-3
NOT
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Oct |
EGE
3-1
FRA
|
DIF
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SSK
4-1
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
10
Oct |
EGE
2-2
SKE
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Oct |
NAR
2-3
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Sep |
EGE
3-1
KJE
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Sep |
LEV
0-1
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Sep |
EGE
4-1
FFC
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Sep |
ODD
1-2
EGE
|
DIF
|
|
|
01
Sep |
EGE
2-0
VAR
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Aug |
MOS
0-2
KVI
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Aug |
KVI
5-1
SEN
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Aug |
ALT
4-3
KVI
|
DIF
|
|
|
04
Aug |
BRA
3-1
KVI
|
DIF
|
|
|
28
Jul |
KVI
1-0
BAR
|
DIF
|
|
|
21
Jul |
FLO
1-1
KVI
|
DIF
|
|
|
17
Jul |
KVI
3-1
EID
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Jul |
HOD
3-0
KVI
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Jul |
KVI
3-2
KON
|
DIF
|
|
|
05
Jul |
VAL
1-1
KVI
|
DIF
|
|
|
30
Jun |
KVI
1-2
ASK
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Jun |
FFC
0-1
KVI
|
DIF
|
|
|
20
Jun |
KVI
3-1
TRO
|
DIF
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
31
Oct |
KVI
2-4
FFK
|
DIF
|
|
|
24
Oct |
SKE
3-1
KVI
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Oct |
ALT
4-4
KVI
|
DIF
|
|
|
11
Oct |
KVI
1-0
TRO
|
DIF
|
|
|
03
Oct |
HOD
3-1
FFC
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Sep |
FFC
2-2
KJE
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Sep |
BRA
0-0
FFC
|
DIF
|
|
|
13
Sep |
FFC
3-0
SEN
|
DIF
|
|
|
06
Sep |
VAL
3-1
FFC
|
DIF
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SKE
2-1
FFC
|
DIF
|
|
|
23
Aug |
FFC
6-1
EID
|
DIF
|
|
|
15
Aug |
MOS
0-1
FFC
|
DIF
|
|
|
08
Aug |
FFC
1-2
ALT
|
DIF
|
|
|
31
Jul |
FLO
2-5
FFC
|
DIF
|
|
|
26
Jul |
FFC
1-4
TRO
|
DIF
|
|
|
18
Jul |
KVI
2-1
FFC
|
DIF
|
|
|
12
Jul |
FFC
3-4
FFK
|
DIF
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Oct |
ELV
1-3
ASA
|
DIF
|
|
|
19
Oct |
OPP
4-1
ELV
|
DIF
|