Partite A. Greive
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Mar |
DUN
1-1
ICT
|
75 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Mar |
DUN
3-1
DUN
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Mar |
DUN
4-0
ARB
|
44 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
Mar |
GRE
0-1
DUN
|
19 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Mar |
PAR
1-1
DUN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Feb |
DUN
0-2
AIR
|
85 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Feb |
DUN
3-1
QUE
|
27 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Feb |
RAI
2-1
DUN
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Feb |
AYR
1-2
DUN
|
58 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Jan |
DUN
0-0
DUN
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Jan |
ICT
0-1
DUN
|
69 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
Jan |
STM
0-3
CEL
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
30
Dec |
ABE
0-3
STM
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Dec |
HOM
2-0
STM
|
63 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Dec |
STM
0-0
MHE
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Dec |
STM
2-0
ROS
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Dec |
STJ
1-0
STM
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
GLA
2-0
STM
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Nov |
ROS
1-0
STM
|
72 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Nov |
STM
1-0
LIV
|
30 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Nov |
IRL
1-1
NZL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Nov |
GRC
2-0
NZL
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
DUN
4-0
STM
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Nov |
STM
2-2
HIB
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Nov |
CEL
2-1
STM
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Oct |
STM
4-0
STJ
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Oct |
AUS
2-0
NZL
|
67 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Oct |
NZL
1-1
COD
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
STM
0-3
GLA
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Sep |
KIL
1-1
STM
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Sep |
HIB
4-2
STM
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Sep |
STM
1-0
HOM
|
30 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Sep |
MHE
0-1
STM
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Sep |
LIV
1-1
STM
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Aug |
STM
2-2
ABE
|
20 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Aug |
STM
1-0
MHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Aug |
STM
2-1
DUN
|
19 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Aug |
HIB
2-3
STM
|
22 |
|
7.6 |
|
29
Jul |
STM
4-0
FOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jul |
CWB
0-1
STM
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
22
Jul |
STM
4-0
ARB
|
17 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Jul |
MON
1-0
STM
|
69 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Jun |
SWE
4-1
NZL
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
May |
STM
2-2
HOM
|
55 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
May |
HIB
2-1
STM
|
82 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Apr |
STM
0-2
KIL
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Apr |
GLA
5-2
STM
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Apr |
HOM
0-2
STM
|
14 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Apr |
STM
3-0
LIV
|
22 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Mar |
NZL
2-1
CHN
|
64 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Mar |
NZL
0-0
CHN
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Mar |
DUN
1-1
STM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Mar |
STM
1-5
CEL
|
45 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Feb |
CEL
5-1
STM
|
41 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Feb |
STM
0-1
HIB
|
67 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Feb |
ABE
1-3
STM
|
72 |
|
6.6 |
|
28
Jan |
STM
1-0
MHE
|
60 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Jan |
STM
0-0
DUN
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Jan |
CEL
4-0
STM
|
29 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Jan |
HOM
1-0
STM
|
67 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Jan |
STM
1-1
HOM
|
78 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Jan |
KIL
0-0
STM
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
Nov |
STM
1-1
GLA
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Nov |
STM
2-2
STJ
|
75 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Nov |
ROS
3-2
STM
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Oct |
HIB
3-0
STM
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Oct |
STM
2-1
DUN
|
11 |
|
6.9 |
|
15
Oct |
STM
0-0
KIL
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Oct |
GLA
4-0
STM
|
65 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Oct |
STM
2-1
LIV
|
31 |
|
7.7 |
|
25
Sep |
NZL
0-2
AUS
|
34 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Sep |
AUS
1-0
NZL
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
STM
2-0
CEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
STJ
3-0
STM
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Aug |
STM
1-0
HIB
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
DUN
0-3
STM
|
4 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Aug |
STM
1-0
ROS
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Aug |
ABE
4-1
STM
|
12 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Jul |
STM
0-1
MHE
|
62 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Jul |
STM
3-1
EDI
|
27 |
|
5.1 |
|
19
Jul |
AIR
2-0
STM
|
68 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
Jul |
CWB
0-2
STM
|
75 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Jul |
STM
0-1
ARB
|
76 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Jul |
STM
1-3
NOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
LIN
1-2
STM
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Jun |
CRI
1-0
NZL
|
60 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Jun |
NZL
0-0
OMN
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Jun |
PER
1-0
NZL
|
70 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
May |
ABE
0-0
STM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
11
May |
STM
0-0
LIV
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
May |
STM
2-0
DUN
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
30
Apr |
STJ
0-1
STM
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
23
Apr |
STM
0-1
HIB
|
41 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Apr |
STM
0-4
GLA
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Apr |
MHE
4-2
STM
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Mar |
SLB
0-5
NZL
|
54 |
|
6.7 |
|
27
Mar |
NZL
1-0
PYF
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Mar |
NZL
7-1
NCL
|
71 |
2
|
8.9 |
|
19
Mar |
STM
1-2
DUN
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Mar |
HOM
4-2
STM
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Mar |
DUN
1-1
ICT
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Mar |
DUN
3-1
DUN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
09
Mar |
DUN
4-0
ARB
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
GRE
0-1
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
PAR
1-1
DUN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
27
Feb |
DUN
0-2
AIR
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
24
Feb |
DUN
3-1
QUE
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Feb |
RAI
2-1
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
AYR
1-2
DUN
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
27
Jan |
DUN
0-0
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jan |
ICT
0-1
DUN
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
02
Jan |
STM
0-3
CEL
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
30
Dec |
ABE
0-3
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Dec |
HOM
2-0
STM
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
16
Dec |
STM
0-0
MHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Dec |
STM
2-0
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Dec |
STJ
1-0
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Dec |
GLA
2-0
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Nov |
ROS
1-0
STM
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Nov |
STM
1-0
LIV
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
IRL
1-1
NZL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Nov |
GRC
2-0
NZL
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
DUN
4-0
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Nov |
STM
2-2
HIB
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Nov |
CEL
2-1
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
STM
4-0
STJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
AUS
2-0
NZL
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
13
Oct |
NZL
1-1
COD
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
STM
0-3
GLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
KIL
1-1
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
HIB
4-2
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
STM
1-0
HOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
MHE
0-1
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
LIV
1-1
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
STM
2-2
ABE
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
STM
1-0
MHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
STM
2-1
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
HIB
2-3
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
STM
4-0
FOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jul |
CWB
0-1
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
STM
4-0
ARB
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
MON
1-0
STM
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Jun |
SWE
4-1
NZL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
STM
2-2
HOM
|
DC
|
|
|
06
May |
HIB
2-1
STM
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Apr |
STM
0-2
KIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
GLA
5-2
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
HOM
0-2
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
STM
3-0
LIV
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
NZL
2-1
CHN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
23
Mar |
NZL
0-0
CHN
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
DUN
1-1
STM
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Mar |
STM
1-5
CEL
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
CEL
5-1
STM
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Feb |
STM
0-1
HIB
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Feb |
ABE
1-3
STM
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Jan |
STM
1-0
MHE
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Jan |
STM
0-0
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jan |
CEL
4-0
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jan |
HOM
1-0
STM
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Jan |
STM
1-1
HOM
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Jan |
KIL
0-0
STM
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
STM
1-1
GLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
STM
2-2
STJ
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
ROS
3-2
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
HIB
3-0
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
STM
2-1
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
STM
0-0
KIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
GLA
4-0
STM
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
STM
2-1
LIV
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
NZL
0-2
AUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
AUS
1-0
NZL
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
STM
2-0
CEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
STJ
3-0
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
STM
1-0
HIB
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
DUN
0-3
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
STM
1-0
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
ABE
4-1
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
STM
0-1
MHE
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Jul |
STM
3-1
EDI
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jul |
AIR
2-0
STM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
Jul |
CWB
0-2
STM
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
09
Jul |
STM
0-1
ARB
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
05
Jul |
STM
1-3
NOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jul |
LIN
1-2
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jun |
CRI
1-0
NZL
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Jun |
NZL
0-0
OMN
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Jun |
PER
1-0
NZL
|
DC
|
|
|
15
May |
ABE
0-0
STM
|
DC
|
|
|
11
May |
STM
0-0
LIV
|
DC
|
|
|
07
May |
STM
2-0
DUN
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Apr |
STJ
0-1
STM
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
STM
0-1
HIB
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
STM
0-4
GLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
MHE
4-2
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
SLB
0-5
NZL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
27
Mar |
NZL
1-0
PYF
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Mar |
NZL
7-1
NCL
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Mar |
STM
1-2
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
HOM
4-2
STM
|
ATT
|