Partite A. Galimov
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
AST
2-1
ALA
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Apr |
ANG
0-0
AST
|
67 |
|
5.8 |
|
06
Apr |
AST
1-0
DMA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Mar |
AST
3-0
NCH
|
10 |
|
5.0 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
Nov |
DIN
1-0
DIN
|
33 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Nov |
DVO
3-2
DIN
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Oct |
DIN
1-0
ZOR
|
67 |
|
6.0 |
|
25
Oct |
DIN
3-1
ZNA
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Oct |
FBK
0-0
DIN
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
Oct |
DIN
3-1
TOR
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Oct |
LUK
2-0
DIN
|
77 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Oct |
DIN
1-1
ZEN
|
58 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Sep |
FKI
2-0
DIN
|
79 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Sep |
DIN
2-3
FYK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Sep |
DIN
2-1
DIN
|
67 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Sep |
DRO
2-0
DIN
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Aug |
DIN
2-0
TVE
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Aug |
DIN
2-0
ROM
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Aug |
DIN
2-0
KPP
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
29
Jul |
ZSP
2-3
DIN
|
73 |
|
6.0 |
|
22
Jul |
KHI
2-1
DIN
|
85 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Apr |
YAR
0-1
ALA
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Apr |
FCR
3-0
YAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
YAR
2-2
VOL
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Apr |
PKU
2-0
YAR
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Mar |
YAR
3-0
NEF
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
UFA
1-2
YAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
YAR
2-2
YEN
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Mar |
FKR
2-1
YAR
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
12
Nov |
PER
4-1
URA
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Nov |
URA
0-0
ZEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
URA
3-2
FCN
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Oct |
DIN
2-0
URA
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
Oct |
IRT
0-0
URA
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Oct |
URA
2-2
TYU
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Oct |
TYU
2-2
URA
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Sep |
URA
0-1
IRT
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Sep |
URA
3-2
DIN
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Aug |
URA
0-1
PER
|
77 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Aug |
ORE
1-1
URA
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Aug |
URA
0-3
FCC
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Aug |
URA
2-2
NOS
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Jul |
URA
1-2
MIA
|
29 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Jul |
FKK
3-2
URA
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
May |
AVA
2-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
May |
SKA
0-0
FDV
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
May |
SOK
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
11
May |
SKA
0-2
DIN
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Apr |
SKA
3-3
FCD
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
SKA
2-2
ZVE
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Mar |
SKA
4-0
TEK
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
SKA
2-0
ALA
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SPA
1-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Mar |
PKU
1-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
27
Nov |
YEN
3-1
SKA
|
35 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Nov |
TOR
0-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Nov |
FCK
3-1
SKA
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
Nov |
SKA
1-0
KAM
|
61 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Nov |
SKA
3-1
ROT
|
28 |
|
5.8 |
|
31
Oct |
SKA
3-1
NEF
|
80 |
|
6.9 |
|
23
Oct |
GAZ
2-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
TOM
1-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Oct |
FAK
0-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SKA
0-2
BAL
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Oct |
MET
1-1
SKA
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Sep |
SKA
1-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FCD
1-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
TEK
0-3
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SKA
0-1
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SKA
1-0
PKU
|
74 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Aug |
SKA
4-3
YEN
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
14
Aug |
SKA
0-1
TOR
|
36 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Aug |
SKA
1-0
FCK
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Aug |
TOR
0-0
SKA
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
31
Jul |
KAM
1-2
SKA
|
30 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Jul |
ROT
0-0
SKA
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
17
Jul |
NEF
0-0
SKA
|
68 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Jul |
AKT
1-2
SKA
|
82 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
May |
YEN
1-1
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Apr |
OLY
1-2
YEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Apr |
YEN
4-2
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Mar |
YEN
1-2
BAL
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Mar |
FCK
0-2
YEN
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
Mar |
YEN
0-1
AKT
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Mar |
TOR
0-1
YEN
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Mar |
YEN
6-0
YAR
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
06
Mar |
YEN
1-3
FAK
|
68 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Feb |
YEN
1-4
VOL
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Feb |
YEN
6-0
FCT
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
05
Dec |
KRS
4-0
YEN
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Nov |
YEN
1-0
TEK
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Nov |
ALA
3-0
YEN
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Nov |
YEN
1-0
NEF
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Sep |
VOL
1-1
YEN
|
16 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Aug |
YEN
3-1
KRS
|
66 |
2
|
8.7 |
|
26
Aug |
YEN
2-1
VOL
|
78 |
|
6.4 |
|
22
Aug |
TEK
2-2
YEN
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Aug |
YEN
3-2
ALA
|
83 |
|
6.5 |
|
12
Aug |
NEF
2-0
YEN
|
58 |
|
5.4 |
|
08
Aug |
YEN
1-0
DIN
|
64 |
|
6.0 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
AST
2-1
ALA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
ANG
0-0
AST
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
AST
1-0
DMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
AST
3-0
NCH
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
DIN
1-0
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
DVO
3-2
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
DIN
1-0
ZOR
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
25
Oct |
DIN
3-1
ZNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
FBK
0-0
DIN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
15
Oct |
DIN
3-1
TOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
LUK
2-0
DIN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
01
Oct |
DIN
1-1
ZEN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FKI
2-0
DIN
|
MD
|
|
|
17
Sep |
DIN
2-3
FYK
|
MS
|
|
|
09
Sep |
DIN
2-1
DIN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
04
Sep |
DRO
2-0
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
DIN
2-0
TVE
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
DIN
2-0
ROM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Aug |
DIN
2-0
KPP
|
MS
|
|
|
29
Jul |
ZSP
2-3
DIN
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
22
Jul |
KHI
2-1
DIN
|
MS
|
|
|
22
Apr |
YAR
0-1
ALA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
FCR
3-0
YAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
YAR
2-2
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
PKU
2-0
YAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
YAR
3-0
NEF
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
UFA
1-2
YAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
YAR
2-2
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
FKR
2-1
YAR
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
PER
4-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
URA
0-0
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
URA
3-2
FCN
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
DIN
2-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
IRT
0-0
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
URA
2-2
TYU
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
TYU
2-2
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
URA
0-1
IRT
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
URA
3-2
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
URA
0-1
PER
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
ORE
1-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
URA
0-3
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
URA
2-2
NOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
URA
1-2
MIA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
FKK
3-2
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
AVA
2-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
SKA
0-0
FDV
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
SOK
0-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
SKA
0-2
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SKA
3-3
FCD
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
SKA
2-2
ZVE
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
SKA
4-0
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
SKA
2-0
ALA
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SPA
1-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
PKU
1-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
YEN
3-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
TOR
0-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Nov |
FCK
3-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
SKA
1-0
KAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
SKA
3-1
ROT
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
SKA
3-1
NEF
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
GAZ
2-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
TOM
1-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
FAK
0-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SKA
0-2
BAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
MET
1-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
SKA
1-0
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FCD
1-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
TEK
0-3
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SKA
0-1
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SKA
1-0
PKU
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SKA
4-3
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SKA
0-1
TOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Aug |
SKA
1-0
FCK
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
TOR
0-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
KAM
1-2
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ROT
0-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
NEF
0-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jul |
AKT
1-2
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
May |
YEN
1-1
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
OLY
1-2
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
YEN
4-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Mar |
YEN
1-2
BAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Mar |
FCK
0-2
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
YEN
0-1
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Mar |
TOR
0-1
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
YEN
6-0
YAR
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
06
Mar |
YEN
1-3
FAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
YEN
1-4
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Feb |
YEN
6-0
FCT
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
05
Dec |
KRS
4-0
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Nov |
YEN
1-0
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
ALA
3-0
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
YEN
1-0
NEF
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
VOL
1-1
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
YEN
3-1
KRS
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
YEN
2-1
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
TEK
2-2
YEN
|
MD
|
|
|
16
Aug |
YEN
3-2
ALA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
12
Aug |
NEF
2-0
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Aug |
YEN
1-0
DIN
|
ATT
|