Partite A. Bolaños
2024 | Eventi | Pti | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25
Apr |
IVT
2-3
PAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
IVT
2-1
MUS
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Apr |
UCE
2-2
IVT
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Apr |
IVT
2-0
SLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Apr |
IVT
3-0
CAL
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Apr |
LFC
1-1
IVT
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Mar |
IVT
1-1
AUC
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Mar |
TEC
1-1
IVT
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Mar |
IVT
3-0
CFC
|
22 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Mar |
IVT
3-1
BSC
|
67 |
|
7.9 |
|
17
Feb |
IVT
2-1
QUI
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
2023 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
11
Nov |
RIV
1-0
TEC
|
78 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Nov |
TEC
0-2
LIG
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Nov |
MUS
1-0
TEC
|
68 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
Oct |
TEC
2-1
ORE
|
6 |
|
5.4 |
|
02
Oct |
BSC
1-0
TEC
|
77 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Sep |
TEC
2-2
IVT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
17
Sep |
AUC
2-4
TEC
|
61 |
|
7.3 |
|
03
Sep |
TEC
4-0
GUA
|
90 |
2
|
9.2 |
|
29
Aug |
CUE
1-1
TEC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Aug |
TEC
0-0
EME
|
33 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
Aug |
TEC
3-3
NAC
|
36 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Jun |
TEC
3-0
RIV
|
75 |
|
7.7 |
|
27
May |
TEC
1-0
MUS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
May |
LIG
2-1
TEC
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
May |
TEC
0-0
CFC
|
75 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
May |
ORE
2-1
TEC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Apr |
TEC
2-2
BSC
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
Apr |
IVT
1-0
TEC
|
59 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Apr |
TEC
0-1
AUC
|
77 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Apr |
GUA
1-1
TEC
|
81 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Apr |
TEC
3-0
CUE
|
46 |
|
7.3 |
|
20
Mar |
EME
1-0
TEC
|
79 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Mar |
NAC
3-2
TEC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Feb |
TEC
4-1
UCE
|
74 |
2
|
8.9 |
2022 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
08
Sep |
CON
1-2
GVE
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Aug |
VAL
1-0
CON
|
33 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
Aug |
CON
0-1
SAN
|
81 |
|
5.5 |
|
13
Aug |
SAU
0-1
CON
|
81 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
Jul |
JOA
2-1
CON
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Jul |
CON
1-1
IBE
|
65 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Jul |
CAU
3-0
CON
|
35 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Jun |
ROD
1-2
CON
|
27 |
|
7.6 |
|
15
May |
CON
2-1
SAU
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
08
May |
GVE
1-1
CON
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
24
Apr |
CON
2-0
JOA
|
68 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Apr |
IBE
1-1
CON
|
60 |
|
7.8 |
|
09
Apr |
TRA
2-3
CON
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
03
Apr |
CON
2-0
CAU
|
71 |
|
6.7 |
|
27
Mar |
CON
0-2
FVC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2020 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
24
Dec |
BSC
1-1
LIG
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Dec |
UCE
0-0
BSC
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Dec |
BSC
3-0
MUS
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Nov |
BSC
3-0
MAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
BSC
2-0
CUE
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Nov |
OLM
1-0
BSC
|
12 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Oct |
LDU
0-2
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
IVT
2-0
BSC
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Oct |
BSC
1-0
DEL
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Oct |
TEC
0-2
BSC
|
38 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Oct |
BSC
0-0
NAC
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Oct |
JUN
0-2
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
BSC
1-2
JUN
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Sep |
BSC
1-0
UCE
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
MAC
1-1
BSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
BSC
4-2
AUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Aug |
BSC
3-1
OLM
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
RIV
2-1
BSC
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Aug |
BSC
2-1
EME
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
CUE
0-3
BSC
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Aug |
BSC
1-0
ORE
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Jul |
BSC
1-1
RIV
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Mar |
BSC
1-1
LDU
|
64 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
Feb |
DEL
1-2
BSC
|
32 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Feb |
BSC
0-0
TEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
ARG
1-0
ECU
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Jan |
VEN
1-0
ECU
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jan |
COL
4-0
ECU
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Jan |
ECU
0-3
CHL
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
10
Feb |
VEN
0-3
ECU
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Feb |
ECU
0-0
BRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ECU
1-0
COL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Feb |
ECU
0-1
URY
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Jan |
ECU
2-1
ARG
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jan |
PER
1-3
ECU
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Jan |
ARG
0-1
ECU
|
21 |
|
5.1 |
|
20
Jan |
URY
3-1
ECU
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jan |
ECU
3-0
PRY
|
26 |
|
5.3 |
2018 | Eventi | Pti | |||
|
02
Dec |
COL
0-2
UCO
|
60 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
Nov |
HUA
1-2
COL
|
79 |
|
6.5 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
25
Apr |
IVT
2-3
PAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
IVT
2-1
MUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
UCE
2-2
IVT
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
IVT
2-0
SLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
IVT
3-0
CAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Apr |
LFC
1-1
IVT
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
IVT
1-1
AUC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
21
Mar |
TEC
1-1
IVT
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
16
Mar |
IVT
3-0
CFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
IVT
3-1
BSC
|
CENTROCAMPISTA CENTRALE (CC)
|
|
|
17
Feb |
IVT
2-1
QUI
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Nov |
RIV
1-0
TEC
|
MPD
|
|
|
09
Nov |
TEC
0-2
LIG
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
05
Nov |
MUS
1-0
TEC
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
07
Oct |
TEC
2-1
ORE
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
02
Oct |
BSC
1-0
TEC
|
MPD
|
|
|
24
Sep |
TEC
2-2
IVT
|
MPD
|
|
|
17
Sep |
AUC
2-4
TEC
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
03
Sep |
TEC
4-0
GUA
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
29
Aug |
CUE
1-1
TEC
|
MPI
|
|
|
18
Aug |
TEC
0-0
EME
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
TEC
3-3
NAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
TEC
3-0
RIV
|
DC
|
|
|
27
May |
TEC
1-0
MUS
|
MPD
|
|
|
20
May |
LIG
2-1
TEC
|
MPD
|
|
|
16
May |
TEC
0-0
CFC
|
MPI
|
|
|
06
May |
ORE
2-1
TEC
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Apr |
TEC
2-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
IVT
1-0
TEC
|
MPD
|
|
|
15
Apr |
TEC
0-1
AUC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
08
Apr |
GUA
1-1
TEC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
02
Apr |
TEC
3-0
CUE
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
20
Mar |
EME
1-0
TEC
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
04
Mar |
NAC
3-2
TEC
|
MD
|
|
|
26
Feb |
TEC
4-1
UCE
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Sep |
CON
1-2
GVE
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
VAL
1-0
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
CON
0-1
SAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
SAU
0-1
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
JOA
2-1
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
CON
1-1
IBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jul |
CAU
3-0
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jun |
ROD
1-2
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
CON
2-1
SAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
GVE
1-1
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
CON
2-0
JOA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
IBE
1-1
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
TRA
2-3
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
CON
2-0
CAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Mar |
CON
0-2
FVC
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
24
Dec |
BSC
1-1
LIG
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Dec |
UCE
0-0
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Dec |
BSC
3-0
MUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Nov |
BSC
3-0
MAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
BSC
2-0
CUE
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
OLM
1-0
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
LDU
0-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
IVT
2-0
BSC
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
18
Oct |
BSC
1-0
DEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
TEC
0-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Oct |
BSC
0-0
NAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
JUN
0-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
BSC
1-2
JUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
BSC
1-0
UCE
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
MAC
1-1
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
BSC
4-2
AUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
BSC
3-1
OLM
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
RIV
2-1
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
BSC
2-1
EME
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
CUE
0-3
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
BSC
1-0
ORE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
BSC
1-1
RIV
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Mar |
BSC
1-1
LDU
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|
|
|
22
Feb |
DEL
1-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Feb |
BSC
0-0
TEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
ARG
1-0
ECU
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jan |
VEN
1-0
ECU
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jan |
COL
4-0
ECU
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jan |
ECU
0-3
CHL
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Feb |
VEN
0-3
ECU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Feb |
ECU
0-0
BRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ECU
1-0
COL
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Feb |
ECU
0-1
URY
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jan |
ECU
2-1
ARG
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jan |
PER
1-3
ECU
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jan |
ARG
0-1
ECU
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jan |
URY
3-1
ECU
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jan |
ECU
3-0
PRY
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
02
Dec |
COL
0-2
UCO
|
ALA DESTRA
|
|
|
24
Nov |
HUA
1-2
COL
|
ALA SINISTRA (AS)
|