noscript image
  • Manly United
  • South Springvale
  • Parramatta Eagles
  • Richmond
  • Albany Creek
  • Univ. Queensland
  • Surfers Paradise Apollo
  • Somerset
  • Canberra City
  • Malvern City
  • Balmain Tigers
  • Doveton
  • Yarraville
  • Caulfield United
  • Urunga
  • University of Tasmania
  • Mooroolbark FC
  • Hawkesbury City
  • Wollongong United
  • Bulli
  • Ulverstone
  • Killarney Districts
  • FFA Cup
  • 2019

Risultati

Thu 07 Mar
Terminata
Kings Domain Kings Domain
2-4
Caulfield United Caulfield United INFO
Ven 08 Mar
Terminata
Sydenham Park Sydenham Park
1-0
Mornington Mornington INFO
Ven 08 Mar
Terminata
Point Cook Point Cook
1-0
Old Scotch Old Scotch INFO
Ven 08 Mar
Terminata
Boroondara - Carey Boroondara Carey
3-1
Moonee Valley Knights Moonee Valley Kni. INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Beaumaris Beaumaris
2-1
Malvern City Malvern City INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Warragul United Warragul United
3-1
Whitehorse United Whitehorse United INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Preston Lions Preston Lions
4-1
Altona City Altona City INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Epping City Epping City
2-0
Hume United Hume United INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Banyule City Banyule City
6-1
North Melbourne Athletic North Melbourne A. INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Clifton Hill Clifton Hill
(5)0-0(6)
Eltham Redbacks Eltham Redbacks INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Skye United Skye United
3-1
Bayside Argonauts Bayside Argonauts INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Strathmore Strathmore
2-1
West Preston West Preston INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Doveton Doveton
3-0
South Yarra South Yarra INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Waverley Wanderers Waverley Wanderers
2-0
Brandon Park Brandon Park INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Mooroolbark FC Mooroolbark FC
2-0
Nunawading City Nunawading City INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
South Springvale South Springvale
0-2
Richmond Richmond INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Mazenod Victory Mazenod Victory
3-1
Collingwood City Collingwood City INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Brothers Townsville Brothers
5-4
Wulguru United Wulguru United INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Thornbury Athletic Thornbury Athletic
0-5
Sandown Lions Sandown Lions INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Berwick City Berwick City
0-2
St. Kilda Celts St. Kilda Celts INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Yarraville Yarraville
2-3
Sunshine Georgies Sunshine Georgies INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Westgate Westgate
5-0
Ballarat SC Ballarat SC INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0-3
Essendon United Essendon United INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Corio Corio
6-2
Melbourne University Melbourne INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Keilor Park Keilor Park
1-0
Peninsula Strikers Peninsula Strikers INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Casey Comets Casey Comets
2-1
Williamstown Williamstown INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Fitzroy City SC Fitzroy City SC
4-0
Ashburton United Ashburton United INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
North Sunshine Eagles North Sunshine Ea.
4-1
East Brighton United East Brighton Uni. INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Upfield Upfield
3-1
Brighton SC Brighton SC INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Essendon Royals Essendon Royals
(4)3-3(3)
Brimbank Stallions Brimbank Stallions INFO
Sat 09 Mar
Terminata
Springvale City Springvale City
2-3
Sebastopol Vikings Sebastopol Vikings INFO
Sat 09 Mar
03:30 Terminata
Armidale City Westside Armidale City Wes.
0-9
Kempsey Saints Kempsey Saints INFO
Sat 09 Mar
05:00 Terminata
Macleay Valley Rangers Macleay Valley Ra.
1-2
Coffs Coast Tigers Coffs Coast Tigers INFO
Sat 09 Mar
05:00 Terminata
Goonellabah Goonellabah
6-1
Westlawn Tigers Westlawn Tigers INFO
Sat 09 Mar
07:00 Terminata
Coffs City United Coffs City United
3-1
Port Saints Port Saints INFO
Sat 09 Mar
07:00 Terminata
Tamworth Tamworth
(5)2-2(6)
South Armidale South Armidale INFO
Dom 10 Mar
Terminata
Oxley Vale Attunga Oxley Vale Attunga
1-6
Bangalow Bangalow INFO
Dom 10 Mar
05:00 Terminata
Port United Port United
(0)1-1(3)
Boambee Boambee INFO
Lun 11 Mar
Terminata
Mill Park Mill Park
3-2
Moreland United Moreland United INFO
Lun 11 Mar
Terminata
Fawkner Fawkner
3-5
Lalor United Lalor United INFO
Lun 11 Mar
00:30 Terminata
New Town Eagles New Town Eagles
1-3
University of Tasmania University INFO
Lun 11 Mar
03:00 Terminata
BeachSide BeachSide
4-1
Ulverstone Ulverstone INFO
Lun 11 Mar
04:00 Terminata
Burnie United Burnie United
1-4
Somerset Somerset INFO
Lun 11 Mar
04:00 Terminata
Metro Claremont Metro Claremont
10-2
Launceston United Launceston United INFO
Lun 11 Mar
05:00 Posticipata
North Launceston Eagles North Launceston .
05:00
Taroona Taroona
Lun 11 Mar
05:30 Terminata
Nelson Eastern Suburbs Nelson Eastern Su.
7-0
South East United South East United INFO
Tue 12 Mar
Terminata
Brindabella Blues Brindabella Blues
4-3
Narrabundah Narrabundah INFO
Sat 16 Mar
Terminata
Southside Comets Southside Comets
1-4
Edge Hill United Edge Hill United INFO
Sat 16 Mar
Terminata
Coogee United Coogee United
5-0
Lilli Pilli Lilli Pilli INFO
Sat 16 Mar
Terminata
Weston Molonglo Weston Molonglo
4-1
Canberra City Canberra City INFO
Sat 16 Mar
Terminata
Wagga City Wanderers Wagga City Wander.
2-5
Canberra White Eagles Canberra White Ea. INFO
Sat 16 Mar
Terminata
Woy Woy Woy Woy
1-2
Gerringong Breakers Gerringong INFO
Dom 17 Mar
Terminata
STU STU
0-2
UC Pumas UC Pumas INFO
Dom 17 Mar
08:00 Terminata
Marlin Coast Rangers Marlin Coast Rang.
2-3
Stratford Dolphins Stratford Dolphins INFO
Lun 18 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Sydney Rangers Sydney Rangers
1-6
Hurstville City Hurstville City INFO
Tue 19 Mar
10:30 Terminata
AC Carina AC Carina
6-4
Ipswich City Ipswich City INFO
Wed 20 Mar
10:30 Terminata
North Star North Star
2-0
Slacks Creek Slacks Creek INFO
Wed 20 Mar
10:30 Terminata
Albany Creek Albany Creek
9-0
Jimboomba United Jimboomba United INFO
Sat 23 Mar
04:00 Terminata
Lindfield Lindfield
2-0
Kariong Kariong INFO
Sat 23 Mar
08:00 Terminata
Bayside United Bayside United
2-5
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle INFO
Sat 23 Mar
09:00 Terminata
Ridge Hills United Ridge Hills United
1-6
Noosa Lions Noosa Lions INFO
Sat 23 Mar
09:00 Terminata
Western Spirit Western Spirit
1-2
Nambour Yandina United Nambour Yandina U. INFO
Sat 23 Mar
10:00 Terminata
Willowburn Willowburn
1-4
New Farm United New Farm United INFO
Dom 24 Mar
05:00 Terminata
Wollongong Olympic Wollongong Olympic
5-3
Randwick City Randwick City INFO
Dom 24 Mar
06:00 Terminata
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise .
9-1
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights INFO
Dom 24 Mar
06:00 Terminata
Bardon Latrobe Bardon Latrobe
(5)3-3(3)
Bethania Rams Bethania Rams INFO
Dom 24 Mar
07:00 Terminata
Moggill FC Moggill FC
3-7
Kawana Kawana INFO
Dom 24 Mar
07:30 Terminata
Caboolture Caboolture
4-0
Mudgeeraba Mudgeeraba INFO
Dom 24 Mar
08:00 Terminata
Toowong Toowong
3-4
Burleigh Heads Bulldogs Burleigh Heads Bu. INFO
Dom 24 Mar
09:00 Terminata
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
5-2
Beerwah Glasshouse Beerwah Glasshouse INFO
Tue 26 Mar
Terminata
Dulwich Hill Dulwich Hill
4-0
Woongarrah Wildcats Woongarrah INFO
Tue 26 Mar
09:00 Terminata
West Pennant Hills West Pennant Hills
4-2
Granville Rage Granville Rage INFO
Tue 26 Mar
09:00 Terminata
Kanwal Warnervale Rovers Kanwal Warnervale
0-4
UNSW UNSW INFO
Tue 26 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Tarrawanna Blueys Tarrawanna Blueys
7-0
North Sydney United North Sydney Unit. INFO
Tue 26 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Revesby Workers Revesby Workers
0-2
The Ponds The Ponds INFO
Tue 26 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Pagewood Botany Pagewood Botany
1-3
Terrigal United Terrigal United INFO
Tue 26 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Baulkham Hills Baulkham Hills
1-3
Hurstville Hurstville INFO
Tue 26 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Kellyville Kolts Kellyville Kolts
1-2
Nepean Nepean INFO
Tue 26 Mar
10:00 Terminata
Wollongong United Wollongong United
1-3
Old Barker Old Barker INFO
Tue 26 Mar
10:00 Terminata
Menai Hawks Menai Hawks
0-1
Putney Rangers Putney Rangers INFO
Tue 26 Mar
10:30 Terminata
Annerley Annerley
1-3
Univ. Queensland Univ. Queensland INFO
Wed 27 Mar
08:30 Terminata
South Coast Flame South Coast Flame
2-1
Fernhill Fernhill INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:00 Terminata
Gwandalan Summerland Gwandalan
2-1
Shoalhaven United Shoalhaven United INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:00 Terminata
Abbotsford Junior Abbotsford Junior
3-2
Southern & Ettalong Southern Ettalong INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:00 Terminata
IFS Community Wolves Community Wolves
0-7
Stanmore Hawks Stanmore Hawks INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:00 Terminata
Kemps Creek United Kemps Creek United
4-1
Revesby Rovers Revesby Rovers INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Camden Tigers Camden Tigers
3-1
Brookvale Brookvale INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Blacktown Workers Blacktown Workers
1-3
Woonona Woonona INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Marayong Sports Marayong Sports
1-7
Berkeley Vale Berkeley Vale INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Sydney University Sydney University
6-2
Harrington United Harrington United INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:30 Terminata
North Rocks North Rocks
0-4
Western NSW Mariners Western Mariners INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Pennant Hills Pennant Hills
13-0
Doyalson Wyee Doyalson Wyee INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Strathfield Strathfield
2-5
Inter Lions Inter Lions INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Hawkesbury City Hawkesbury City
10-0
Ararat Ararat INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Rouse Hills Rams Rouse Hills Rams
0-1
Thornleigh Thunder Thornleigh Thunder INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Wyoming Wyoming
1-5
Bulli Bulli INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Cronulla Seagulls Cronulla Seagulls
4-3
Prospect United Prospect United INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Killarney Districts Killarney
3-2
Albion Park White Eagles Albion Park White INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Quakers Hill Junior Quakers Hill Juni.
1-2
Banksia Tigers Banksia Tigers INFO
Wed 27 Mar
09:45 Terminata
Winston Hills
1-4
Pittwater RSL INFO
Wed 27 Mar
10:00 Terminata
Gymea United
1-3
West Ryde Rovers INFO
Wed 27 Mar
10:00 Terminata
Macquarie Dragons
1-7
Dunbar Rovers INFO
Wed 27 Mar
10:30 Terminata
Bankstown Strikers
2-1
Moorebank Sports INFO
Thu 28 Mar
09:00 Terminata
Redbacks
1-9
Fraser Park INFO
Thu 28 Mar
09:00 Terminata
Blue Mountains
3-1
Glenmore Park INFO
Thu 28 Mar
09:00 Terminata
Kenthurst District
0-2
Gladesville Ryde Magic INFO
Thu 28 Mar
09:00 Terminata
Umina United
2-1
Epping Eastwood INFO
Thu 28 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Dee Why
1-0
Balmain Tigers INFO
Thu 28 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Manly United
4-2
Greenacre Eagles INFO
Thu 28 Mar
09:30 Terminata
Norwest
1-7
Western Condors INFO
Thu 28 Mar
09:45 Terminata
Balmain Districts
1-5
Forest Killarney INFO
Thu 28 Mar
10:00 Terminata
Kirrawee Kangaroos
2-1
Gazy Auburn INFO
Ven 29 Mar
09:15 Terminata
Lugarno
2-1
Peakhurst United JFC INFO
Sat 30 Mar
05:00 Terminata
Coledale Waves
3-1
Budgewoi INFO
Sat 30 Mar
06:00 Terminata
Arncliffe Aurora
1-2
Sydney CBD INFO
Lun 01 Apr
10:45 Terminata
Ryde Saints United
2-0
Sydney Dragon INFO
Tue 02 Apr
09:30 Terminata
Hazelbrook
2-1
Central Coast United INFO
Tue 02 Apr
11:00 Terminata
Parramatta Eagles
1-2
SD Raiders INFO
Wed 03 Apr
10:30 Terminata
Waverley Old Boys
0-1
Bankstown United INFO
Wed 03 Apr
10:45 Terminata
Pendle Hill
0-9
Bankstown City Lions INFO

Statistiche globali

Totale Gol
1.011 5.16 a partita
Commenti
2 1 a partita
Vittorie
187 95.4% Totale
Pareggi
9 4.6% Totale
Risultato più ripetuto
2-1 18 volte

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook