noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Ashton United
  • Workington
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Taunton Town
  • Redditch United
  • Hitchin Town
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Hendon
  • Bognor Regis Town
  • Banbury United
  • Merstham
  • Sutton Coldfield Town
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Coalville Town FC
  • AFC Hornchurch
  • Brentwood Town
  • Worthing
  • Folkestone Invicta
  • Bedworth United
  • Hednesford Town
  • Hayes & Yeading United
  • Lowestoft Town
  • FA Trophy
  • 2019/2020

Risultati

Sat 12 Ott
14:30 Terminata
Barking Barking
2-1
Guernsey Guernsey INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
5-2
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Evesham United Evesham United
1-1
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
3-0
Bury Town Bury Town INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
3-2
Ossett United Ossett United INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
2-4
Mossley Mossley INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
1-3
Colne FC Colne FC INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Trafford Trafford
0-3
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Clitheroe Clitheroe
0-3
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Didcot Town Didcot Town
0-2
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Frome Town Frome Town
2-1
Bideford Bideford INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Melksham Town Melksham Town
2-0
Wantage Town Wantage Town INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Chasetown Chasetown
3-0
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town FC INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
0-3
Stamford Stamford INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Carlton Town Carlton Town
3-2
Bedford Town Bedford Town INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Sholing Sholing
2-1
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
2-3
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Slimbridge Slimbridge
0-1
AFC Totton AFC Totton INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Marlow FC Marlow FC
1-0
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath To.
2-1
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town FC INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Ashford Town Ashford Town
2-2
Canvey Island Canvey Island INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
4-2
Chichester City Chichester City INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
2-4
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town
2-2
Ware Ware INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Staines Town Staines Town
0-2
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
1-0
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
0-3
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
1-3
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Highworth Town Highworth Town
1-1
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Whitehawk Whitehawk
2-1
Romford Romford INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
0-3
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United
2-2
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Bedworth United Bedworth United
3-1
Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Histon Histon
0-0
Corby Town Corby Town INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
2-5
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
2-1
Yaxley FC Yaxley FC INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Droylsden Droylsden
1-1
Workington Workington INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
2-0
Glossop North End FC Glossop North INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Worksop Town Worksop Town
2-1
Kendal Town Kendal Town INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
2-3
Basildon United Basildon United INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
1-0
South Park FC South Park FC INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Chipstead Chipstead
2-1
FC Romania FC Romania INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Tilbury Tilbury
6-2
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Hythe Town Hythe Town
1-2
Hastings United Hastings United INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Ashford United Ashford United
2-2
Witham Town Witham Town INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
0-2
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
1-3
Tooting and Mitcham Tooting Mitcham INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted
5-0
Herne Bay Herne Bay INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Ro.
3-5
Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey) INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
1-4
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury INFO
Sat 12 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Uxbridge Uxbridge
4-1
Northwood Northwood INFO
Dom 13 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Cambridge City Cambridge City
2-1
Market Drayton Town Market Drayton To. INFO
Dom 13 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town
1-1
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park INFO
Tue 15 Ott
20:30 Terminata
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead To.
0-5
Aveley Aveley INFO
Tue 15 Ott
20:45 Terminata
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park
1-3
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town INFO
Tue 15 Ott
20:45 Terminata
Workington Workington
3-1
Droylsden Droylsden INFO
Tue 15 Ott
20:45 Terminata
Witham Town Witham Town
0-2
Ashford United Ashford United INFO
Tue 15 Ott
20:45 Terminata
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
2-1
Highworth Town Highworth Town INFO
Tue 15 Ott
20:45 Terminata
Canvey Island Canvey Island
5-0
Ashford Town Ashford Town INFO
Tue 15 Ott
20:45 Terminata
Ware Ware
1-0
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town INFO
Tue 15 Ott
20:45 Terminata
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
2-4
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United INFO
Tue 15 Ott
20:45 Terminata
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
3-0
Evesham United Evesham United INFO
Tue 15 Ott
20:45 Terminata
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
1-2
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town INFO
Tue 15 Ott
20:45 Terminata
Winchester City Winchester City
3-3
Thame United FC Thame United FC INFO
Wed 16 Ott
20:45 Terminata
Corby Town Corby Town
4-1
Histon Histon INFO
Tue 22 Ott
20:45
Thame United FC Thame United FC
20:45
Winchester City Winchester City

Statistiche globali

Totale Gol
235 3.62 a partita
Vittorie
55 84.6% Totale
Pareggi
10 15.4% Totale
Risultato più ripetuto
2-1 10 volte
Partita con più gol
6-2 8 Gol

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook