noscript image
  • Chevremont
  • Juliana 31
  • DOSKO
  • JOS Watergraafsmeer
  • FVC
  • De Valk
  • LONGA '30
  • Schaesberg
  • RKVV Velsen
  • ZVV Zaanlandia
  • VV Heerenveen
  • Woezik
  • SWZ
  • ZSV
  • WAVV
  • Zeeburgia
  • t Zand
  • Tubantia
  • DHC Delft
  • TOP Oss Amateurs
  • Alverna
  • ROHDA Raalte
Girone 1
Dom 17 Febr
NVC NVC
2-4
ZVV Zaanlandia ZVV Zaanlandia
RKVV Velsen RKVV Velsen
4-1
Uitgeest Uitgeest
Legmeervogels	Legmeervogels
1-1
AFC 34 AFC 34
Hoofddorp Hoofddorp
1-2
AGB AGB
Zeeburgia Zeeburgia
3-2
Hillegom	Hillegom
LSVV LSVV
0-2
FC Boshuizen FC Boshuizen
JOS Watergraafsmeer Watergraafsmeer
3-0
DSOV DSOV
Squadra / Punti
1 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 36
2 FC Boshuizen FCB 33
3 RKVV Velsen RKV 30
4 Uitgeest UIT 29
5 Legmeervogels	LEG 21
6 LSVV LSV 21
7 AFC 34 AFC 20
 
8 ZVV Zaanlandia ZAN 19
9 AGB AGB 19
10 DSOV DSO 18
11 NVC NVC 17
12 Hoofddorp SVH 16
13 Hillegom	HIL 15
14 Zeeburgia ZEE 14
Girone 2
Dom 17 Febr
Spartaan 20 Spartaan 20
0-2
VUC VUC
Zwervers Zwervers
1-1
VOC VOC
Den Hoorn Den Hoorn
2-1
Rood-Wit-Willebrord Rood-Wit-Willebror
FC Olympia FC Olympia
3-1
Groeneweg Groeneweg
BMT BMT
4-2
DHC Delft DHC Delft
Moerse Boys Moerse Boys
2-1
GLZ Delfshaven GLZ Delfshaven
DOSKO DOSKO
5-2
VELO VELO
Squadra / Punti
1 Moerse Boys MOE 36
2 VOC VOC 32
3 VUC VUC 32
4 DHC Delft DEL 31
5 DOSKO DOS 27
6 BMT BMT 24
7 GLZ Delfshaven GLZ 23
 
8 Spartaan 20 RKS 21
9 FC Olympia OLY 20
10 Rood-Wit-Willebrord RKS 17
11 Den Hoorn SVD 16
12 Zwervers ZWE 14
13 VELO VEL 5
14 Groeneweg VVG 3
Girone 3
Dom 17 Febr
Leones Leones
3-0
Oirschot Vooruit Oirschot Vooruit
Prinses Irene Prinses Irene
1-2
Juliana 31 Juliana 31
Alverna Alverna
0-0
Woezik Woezik
RKSV Rhode RKSV Rhode
0-0
TOP Oss Amateurs TOP Oss Amateurs
Brabantia Brabantia
0-4
HVCH HVCH
RKVV Best Vooruit RKVV Best Vooruit
4-2
Tilburg Tilburg
Nemelaer Nemelaer
1-3
t Zand t Zand
Squadra / Punti
1 Juliana 31 JUL 42
2 TOP Oss Amateurs TOP 31
3 Nemelaer NEM 25
4 Leones SVL 23
5 t Zand TZA 21
6 Woezik WOE 20
7 RKVV Best Vooruit RKV 18
 
8 RKSV Rhode RRH 18
9 Alverna ALV 17
10 Brabantia BRA 16
11 Oirschot Vooruit VVO 15
12 HVCH HVC 11
13 Tilburg FCT 10
14 Prinses Irene RKS 7
Girone 4
Dom 17 Febr
De Valk De Valk
0-4
Chevremont Chevremont
ZSV ZSV
2-0
Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys
Geldrop Geldrop
4-1
Veritas Veritas
Hoensbroek Hoensbroek
3-0
Schaesberg Schaesberg
Wittenhorst Wittenhorst
0-2
RKSV Bekkerveld RKSV Bekkerveld
Venray Venray
4-0
RKSV Heeze RKSV Heeze
Susteren Susteren
2-1
Deurne Deurne
Squadra / Punti
1 Hoensbroek FCH 28
2 ZSV ZSV 25
3 Chevremont CHE 25
4 Wittenhorst WIT 23
5 Venray VEN 23
6 Geldrop GEL 22
7 Deurne DEU 20
 
8 Veritas VVV 19
9 Susteren SUS 18
10 RKSV Heeze RKS 17
11 Venlosche Boys RKV 14
12 Schaesberg SCH 13
13 RKSV Bekkerveld RKS 13
14 De Valk DEV 5
Girone 5
Dom 17 Febr
TVC '28 TVC '28
2-4
De Zweef De Zweef
BVC '12 Beek BVC '12 Beek
5-0
WAVV WAVV
Rigtersbleek Rigtersbleek
1-0
SC NEC SC NEC
Stevo Stevo
1-2
Tubantia Tubantia
Winterswijk Winterswijk
1-1
ROHDA Raalte ROHDA Raalte
Bemmel Bemmel
5-1
Heino Heino
BWO BWO
0-4
LONGA '30 LONGA '30
Squadra / Punti
1 Bemmel BEM 31
2 ROHDA Raalte ROH 27
3 Stevo STE 26
4 LONGA '30 LON 25
5 Rigtersbleek RIG 23
6 BVC '12 Beek BVC 22
7 Winterswijk FCW 18
 
8 WAVV WAV 18
9 SC NEC SCN 16
10 TVC '28 TVC 16
11 Heino HEI 12
12 De Zweef DEZ 12
13 Tubantia TUB 9
14 BWO KSV 8
Girone 6
Sat 16 Febr
SWZ SWZ
4-1
SVBO SVBO
Dom 17 Febr
FVC FVC
2-2
Stadspark Stadspark
VV Emmen VV Emmen
4-0
Noordster Noordster
GRC Groningen GRC Groningen
3-3
VV Heerenveen VV Heerenveen
Nieuw Buinen Nieuw Buinen
0-3
GOMOS GOMOS
VKW VKW
2-0
GAVC GAVC
WVV WVV
2-3
Bergum Bergum
Squadra / Punti
1 SWZ SWZ 31
2 VV Emmen VVE 30
3 VKW VKW 29
4 VV Heerenveen VVH 25
5 SVBO SVB 23
6 GOMOS GOM 20
7 FVC FVC 20
 
8 Bergum BER 20
9 GRC Groningen GRC 18
10 WVV WVV 18
11 Stadspark SCS 15
12 GAVC GAC 11
13 Noordster VVN 7
14 Nieuw Buinen NIE 5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook