noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Chevremont
  • DOSKO
  • De Bataven
  • FVC
  • VV Heerenveen
  • Woezik
  • SWZ
  • Fortuna Wormerveer
  • De Ster
  • SSS '18
  • ZSV
  • t Zand
  • RKHVV
  • Tubantia
  • DHC Delft
  • Alverna
  • ROHDA Raalte
  • TOP Oss Amateurs
  • SC NEC
  • Deurne
  • Geldrop
  • HVCH
Girone 1
Dom 24 Jan
Legmeervogels	Legmeervogels
14:00
Hillegom	Hillegom
Hoofddorp Hoofddorp
14:00
Uitgeest Uitgeest
AFC 34 AFC 34
14:00
DSOV DSOV
Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00
AGB AGB
Kolping Boys Kolping Boys
14:00
ROAC ROAC
LSVV LSVV
14:00
Assendelft Assendelft
Kampong Kampong
14:30
SDZ SDZ
Squadra / Punti
1 Kampong KAM 12
2 Kolping Boys VVK 9
3 Hillegom	HIL 9
4 Hoofddorp SVH 7
5 AFC 34 AFC 6
6 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 6
7 Uitgeest UIT 6
 
8 SDZ SDZ 5
9 ROAC ROA 4
10 Legmeervogels	LEG 4
11 AGB AGB 1
12 Assendelft ASS 1
13 DSOV DSO 1
14 LSVV LSV 0
Girone 2
Dom 24 Jan
ONA ONA
14:00
DOSKO DOSKO
Hillegersberg Hillegersberg
14:00
FC Boshuizen FC Boshuizen
Zwervers Zwervers
14:00
FC Olympia FC Olympia
VUC VUC
14:00
DHC Delft DHC Delft
Sarto Sarto
14:00
Rood-Wit-Willebrord Rood-Wit-Willebror
Unitas 30 Unitas 30
14:30
Spartaan 20 Spartaan 20
t Zand t Zand
14:30
Den Hoorn Den Hoorn
Squadra / Punti
1 Hillegersberg VVH 10
2 Zwervers ZWE 7
3 DOSKO DOS 7
4 Sarto RKS 7
5 Den Hoorn SVD 5
6 FC Boshuizen FCB 5
7 DHC Delft DEL 5
 
8 Spartaan 20 RKS 4
9 Rood-Wit-Willebrord RKS 4
10 t Zand TZA 4
11 VUC VUC 3
12 Unitas 30 UNI 3
13 FC Olympia OLY 2
14 ONA ONA 1
Girone 3
Dom 24 Jan
SC NEC SC NEC
14:00
Eindhoven AV Eindhoven AV
Leones Leones
14:00
TOP Oss Amateurs TOP Oss Amateurs
RKSV Rhode RKSV Rhode
14:30
Woezik Woezik
Berghem Sport Berghem Sport
14:30
Brabantia Brabantia
RKVV Best Vooruit RKVV Best Vooruit
14:30
EFC EFC
Nemelaer Nemelaer
14:30
Alverna Alverna
HVCH HVCH
14:30
RKVV Erp RKVV Erp
Squadra / Punti
1 SC NEC SCN 8
2 Leones SVL 7
3 RKVV Best Vooruit RKV 5
4 EFC EFC 5
5 RKSV Rhode RRH 5
6 Alverna ALV 4
7 HVCH HVC 4
 
8 Eindhoven AV EAV 4
9 Nemelaer NEM 4
10 Woezik WOE 3
11 TOP Oss Amateurs TOP 2
12 RKVV Erp ERP 2
13 Brabantia BRA 2
14 Berghem Sport VVB 0
Girone 4
Dom 24 Jan
Deurne Deurne
14:30
Veritas Veritas
Geldrop Geldrop
14:30
ZSV ZSV
Venray Venray
14:30
BSV Limburgia BSV Limburgia
Wittenhorst Wittenhorst
14:30
SSS '18 SSS '18
De Ster De Ster
14:30
Wilhelmina 08 Wilhelmina 08
Chevremont Chevremont
14:30
Susteren Susteren
Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys
14:30
RKSV Heeze RKSV Heeze
Squadra / Punti
1 Venray VEN 9
2 Wittenhorst WIT 9
3 ZSV ZSV 9
4 Deurne DEU 6
5 Geldrop GEL 4
6 De Ster STE 4
7 Veritas VVV 4
 
8 RKSV Heeze RKS 3
9 Susteren SUS 3
10 Venlosche Boys RKV 3
11 Chevremont CHE 1
12 BSV Limburgia BSV 0
13 Wilhelmina 08 WIL 0
14 SSS '18 SSS 0
Girone 5
Dom 24 Jan
De Bataven De Bataven
14:00
Heino Heino
SV Dalfsen SV Dalfsen
14:00
Winterswijk Winterswijk
TVC '28 TVC '28
14:00
RKHVV RKHVV
ROHDA Raalte ROHDA Raalte
14:00
Tubantia Tubantia
Columbia Columbia
14:00
BVC '12 Beek BVC '12 Beek
Bemmel Bemmel
14:00
Voorwaarts Twello Voorwaarts Twello
MASV MASV
14:30
Stevo Stevo
Squadra / Punti
1 Bemmel BEM 9
2 ROHDA Raalte ROH 9
3 TVC '28 TVC 7
4 De Bataven DEB 7
5 BVC '12 Beek BVC 6
6 RKHVV RKH 6
7 Heino HEI 6
 
8 SV Dalfsen SVD 6
9 MASV MAS 4
10 Columbia AVV 4
11 Stevo STE 3
12 Tubantia TUB 0
13 Winterswijk FCW 0
14 Voorwaarts Twello VOO 0
Girone 6
Dom 24 Jan
Hoogezand Hoogezand
14:00
VV Heerenveen VV Heerenveen
FVC FVC
14:00
WVV WVV
Jubbega Jubbega
14:00
Roden Roden
Noordster Noordster
14:00
CVV Germanicus CVV Germanicus
SWZ SWZ
14:00
Stadspark Stadspark
SVBO SVBO
14:00
GRC Groningen GRC Groningen
VKW VKW
14:00
GOMOS GOMOS
Squadra / Punti
1 Hoogezand HOO 12
2 Jubbega VVJ 10
3 GRC Groningen GRC 9
4 VV Heerenveen VVH 9
5 GOMOS GOM 8
6 SWZ SWZ 7
7 WVV WVV 6
 
8 CVV Germanicus CVV 4
9 SVBO SVB 3
10 VKW VKW 3
11 Roden VVR 1
12 FVC FVC 0
13 Noordster VVN 0
14 Stadspark SCS 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook