noscript image
  • WV-HEDW
  • Huizen
  • RVVH
  • Bennekom
  • Oranje Nassau
  • Kloetinge
  • Deltasport
  • DOS 37
  • Sportlust 46
  • Breukelen
  • Oranje Wit
  • Sliedrecht
  • Montfoort
  • VV Groningen
  • SV Argon
  • ASV Dronten
  • De Merino.s
  • SV Geinoord
  • NSC
  • Drachtster Boys
  • SVL
  • SDV Barneveld
Girone 1
Sat 20 Apr
Huizen Huizen
2-1
Breukelen Breukelen
DHSC DHSC
8-2
Victoria Hilversum Victoria Hilversum
Aalsmeer Aalsmeer
2-2
WV-HEDW WV-HEDW
Zwaluwen .30 Zwaluwen .30
1-4
SV Argon SV Argon
BOL BOL
2-1
CSW CSW
ARC Alphense ARC Alphense
2-1
Zuidvogels Zuidvogels
AFC II AFC II
3-1
Roda .46 (Zat) Roda .46 (Zat)
Squadra / Punti
1 DHSC DHS 46
2 AFC II AFC 46
3 ARC Alphense ARC 44
4 BOL BOL 37
5 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 37
6 SV Argon ARG 35
7 Huizen HUI 33
 
8 Roda .46 (Zat) ROD 32
9 Breukelen BRE 30
10 WV-HEDW HED 27
11 Zuidvogels ZUI 25
12 Aalsmeer AAL 25
13 CSW CSW 24
14 Victoria Hilversum HCF 5
Girone 2
Sat 20 Apr
Heinenoord Heinenoord
3-4
Brielle Brielle
BVCB BVCB
2-2
Die Haghe Die Haghe
Deltasport Deltasport
3-5
Westlandia B Westlandia B
Honselersdijk Honselersdijk
2-6
RVVH RVVH
Rijsoord Rijsoord
1-1
Forum Sport Forum Sport
De Meeuwen De Meeuwen
0-2
Kloetinge Kloetinge
SHO SHO
0-2
Poortugaal Poortugaal
Squadra / Punti
1 Rijsoord RIJ 48
2 SHO SHO 48
3 Kloetinge KLO 45
4 Honselersdijk SVH 39
5 Forum Sport FSP 35
6 Brielle BRI 33
7 Heinenoord HEI 31
 
8 BVCB BVC 28
9 Die Haghe SVD 28
10 Westlandia B WES 27
11 Poortugaal POO 26
12 RVVH RVV 22
13 Deltasport DEL 21
14 De Meeuwen VVD 15
Girone 3
Sat 20 Apr
SVL SVL
2-2
Almkerk Almkerk
SV Geinoord SV Geinoord
0-1
LRC LRC
Heerjansdam Heerjansdam
0-2
VVGZ VVGZ
Nieuw Lekkerland Nieuw Lekkerland
1-4
Sportlust 46 Sportlust 46
GRC 14 GRC 14
5-0
GJS GJS
Oranje Wit Oranje Wit
0-0
Sliedrecht Sliedrecht
Sat 04 Maggio
Montfoort Montfoort
14:30
WNC WNC
Squadra / Punti
1 Sportlust 46 SPO 56
2 Sliedrecht SLI 49
3 Heerjansdam HEE 37
4 Oranje Wit ORA 36
5 Nieuw Lekkerland NIE 35
6 LRC LRC 35
7 Almkerk ALM 33
 
8 SVL SVL 33
9 WNC WNC 31
10 Montfoort MON 31
11 VVGZ VVG 30
12 GRC 14 GRC 26
13 SV Geinoord SVG 15
14 GJS GJS 9
Girone 4
Sat 20 Apr
De Merino.s De Merino.s
2-2
ASV Dronten ASV Dronten
Nunspeet Nunspeet
4-2
VV Scherpenzeel VV Scherpenzeel
Hierden Hierden
4-2
DOS 37 DOS 37
SDV Barneveld SDV Barneveld
0-0
KHC KHC
DTS Ede DTS Ede
0-1
NSC NSC
DZC '68 DZC '68
1-1
Go Ahead Go Ahead
Bennekom Bennekom
1-0
Enter Vooruit Enter Vooruit
Squadra / Punti
1 Bennekom BEN 56
2 NSC NSC 55
3 DTS Ede DTS 43
4 Go Ahead GOA 42
5 SDV Barneveld SDV 40
6 KHC KHC 35
7 Hierden HIE 33
 
8 VV Scherpenzeel VVS 28
9 DOS 37 DOS 27
10 De Merino.s DEM 23
11 Nunspeet NUN 22
12 DZC '68 DZC 18
13 ASV Dronten ASV 15
14 Enter Vooruit EVO 14
Girone 5
Sat 20 Apr
Drachtster Boys Drachtster Boys
1-0
Noordscheschut Noordscheschut
Winsum Winsum
1-2
Zeerobben Zeerobben
Balk Balk
1-0
Broekster Boys Broekster Boys
Be Quick Dokkum Be Quick Dokkum
0-2
Oranje Nassau Oranje Nassau
SV Bedum SV Bedum
2-3
Olde Veste .54 Olde Veste .54
HZVV HZVV
11-1
VV Groningen VV Groningen
Gorecht Gorecht
2-1
PKC .83 PKC .83
Squadra / Punti
1 HZVV HZV 59
2 Oranje Nassau ORA 51
3 Winsum WIN 42
4 Drachtster Boys DRA 35
5 Olde Veste .54 OLD 34
6 Noordscheschut NOO 33
7 Balk BAL 32
 
8 Zeerobben ZMV 28
9 Broekster Boys BRO 26
10 SV Bedum SVB 25
11 PKC .83 PKC 24
12 VV Groningen VVG 22
13 Gorecht GOR 21
14 Be Quick Dokkum BQD 17

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook