noscript image
  • Spagna
  • Italia
  • Germania
  • Belgio
  • Svizzera
  • Russia
  • Inghilterra
  • Portogallo
  • Olanda
  • Francia
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina
  • Irlanda
  • Ungheria
  • Galles
  • Croazia
  • Polonia
  • Slovacchia
  • Irlanda del Nord
  • Islanda
  • Repubblica Ceca
  • Ucraina
  • Turchia
Girone 1
Ven 22 Mar
Bulgaria Bulgaria
20:45
Montenegro Montenegro
Inghilterra Inghilterra
20:45
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca
Squadra / Punti
1 Bulgaria BUL 0
2 Inghilterra ING 0
3 Kosovo KOS 0
 
4 Montenegro MNE 0
5 Repubblica Ceca CZE 0
Girone 2
Ven 22 Mar
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo
20:45
Lituania Lituania
Portogallo Portogallo
20:45
Ucraina Ucraina
Squadra / Punti
1 Lussemburgo LUX 0
2 Portogallo POR 0
3 Lituania LTU 0
 
4 Ucraina UKR 0
5 Serbia SRB 0
Girone 3
Thu 21 Mar
Olanda Olanda
20:45
Bielorussia Bielorussia
Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord
20:45
Estonia Estonia
Squadra / Punti
1 Olanda HOL 0
2 Irlanda del Nord NIR 0
3 Estonia EST 0
 
4 Bielorussia BLR 0
5 Germania ALE 0
Girone 4
Sat 23 Mar
Georgia Georgia
15:00
Svizzera Svizzera
Gibilterra Gibilterra
18:00
Irlanda Irlanda
Squadra / Punti
1 Georgia GEO 0
2 Gibilterra GIB 0
3 Irlanda IRL 0
 
4 Svizzera SUI 0
5 Danimarca DEN 0
Girone 5
Thu 21 Mar
Croazia Croazia
20:45
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Slovacchia Slovacchia
20:45
Ungheria Ungheria
Squadra / Punti
1 Croazia CRO 0
2 Slovacchia SVK 0
3 Galles WAL 0
 
4 Ungheria BES 0
5 Azerbaijan AZE 0
Girone 6
Sat 23 Mar
Malta Malta
18:00
Isole Faroe Isole Faroe
Svezia Svezia
18:00
Romania Romania
Spagna Spagna
20:45
Norvegia Norvegia
Squadra / Punti
1 Malta MLT 0
2 Svezia SWE 0
3 Spagna ESP 0
 
4 Norvegia NOR 0
5 Romania ROU 0
6 Isole Faroe FRO 0
Girone 7
Thu 21 Mar
Austria Austria
20:45
Polonia Polonia
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR
20:45
Lettonia Lettonia
Israele Israele
20:45
Slovenia Slovenia
Squadra / Punti
1 Austria AUT 0
2 Macedonia FYR MKD 0
3 Israele ISR 0
 
4 Polonia POL 0
5 Slovenia SVN 0
6 Lettonia LVA 0
Girone 8
Ven 22 Mar
Albania Albania
20:45
Turchia Turchia
Andorra Andorra
20:45
Islanda Islanda
Moldavia Moldavia
20:45
Francia Francia
Squadra / Punti
1 Albania ALB 0
2 Andorra AND 0
3 Moldavia MDA 0
 
4 Turchia TUR 0
5 Francia FRA 0
6 Islanda ISL 0
Girone 9
Thu 21 Mar
Kazajistán Kazajistán
16:00
Scozia Scozia
Belgio Belgio
20:45
Russia Russia
Cipro Cipro
20:45
San Marino San Marino
Squadra / Punti
1 Kazajistán KAZ 0
2 Belgio BEL 0
3 Cipro CYP 0
 
4 San Marino SMR 0
5 Russia RUS 0
6 Scozia SCO 0
Girone 10
Sat 23 Mar
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45
Armenia Armenia
Italia Italia
20:45
Finlandia Finlandia
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
20:45
Grecia Grecia
Squadra / Punti
1 Bosnia-Herzegovina BIH 0
2 Italia ITA 0
3 Liechtenstein LIE 0
 
4 Armenia ARM 0
5 Finlandia BAR 0
6 Grecia GRE 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook