noscript image
  • Victoria CF
  • Ural CF
  • Arosa SC
  • Coruxo FC
  • Portero 2000
  • Pabellon Ourense
  • Bergantiños CF
  • Bertamirans FC
  • Galicia de Caranza
  • Calasanz
  • Racing Club Ferrol
  • Conxo
  • Residencia A
  • Ourense
  • Areosa
  • Santa Mariña
  • San Tirso SD
  • Ed Arousa
  • Atlético Riveira
  • Porriño Industrial
  • Calasancio
  • Lugo
Girone 1
Ven 21 Dic
Bertamirans FC Bertamirans FC
7-1
Lalin EF Lalin EF
Sat 22 Dic
Rc Deportivo Rc Deportivo
5-0
Racing Club Ferrol Racing Club Ferrol
Residencia A Residencia A
0-1
Atlético Coruña Montañeros Atlético Coruña
Galicia de Caranza Galicia Caranza
1-3
San Tirso SD San Tirso SD
Bergantiños CF Bergantiños CF
1-1
Lugo Lugo
Imperator OAR Imperator OAR
6-0
Milagrosa A Milagrosa A
Victoria CF Victoria CF
0-0
Calasanz Calasanz
Ural CF Ural CF
2-3
Conxo Conxo
Dom 23 Dic
Ed Xuventude Oroso Xuventude Oroso
3-0
Atlético Riveira Atlético Riveira
Squadra / Punti
1 Rc Deportivo DEP 51
2 Bertamirans FC BER 46
3 Ed Xuventude Oroso XUV 37
4 Victoria CF VIC 35
5 Ural CF URA 34
6 Atlético Coruña Montañeros ATL 28
7 Racing Club Ferrol RCF 28
8 Lugo LUG 27
9 San Tirso SD STI 26
 
10 Conxo CON 22
11 Calasanz CAL 20
12 Lalin EF LAL 20
13 Bergantiños CF BER 18
14 Galicia de Caranza GCA 18
15 Atlético Riveira RIV 13
16 Imperator OAR IMP 12
17 Residencia A RES 7
18 Milagrosa A MIL 0
Girone 2
Sat 22 Dic
RC Celta A RC Celta A
10-0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Ourense Ourense
6-1
Alondras Alondras
Calasancio Calasancio
4-0
ED Ourense ED Ourense
Porriño Industrial Porriño
1-3
Portero 2000 Portero 2000
Ed Arousa Ed Arousa
3-3
Arosa SC Arosa SC
Pabellon Ourense Pabellon Ourense
1-0
Pabellon Promesas Pabellon Promesas
Salgueiriños Salgueiriños
4-2
Areosa Areosa
Santa Mariña Santa Mariña
1-1
Ed Val Miñor Nigrán Miñor Nigrán
Choco Choco
1-0
Rapido de Bouzas Rapido de Bouzas
Squadra / Punti
1 RC Celta A CEL 51
2 Ourense OUR 41
3 Pabellon Ourense POU 41
4 Ed Val Miñor Nigrán MIN 29
5 Choco CHO 28
6 Santa Mariña SAN 28
7 Portero 2000 POR 28
8 Arosa SC ARO 27
9 ED Ourense OUR 27
 
10 Alondras ALO 25
11 Areosa ARE 21
12 Salgueiriños SAL 21
13 Ed Arousa ARO 17
14 Porriño Industrial POI 16
15 Rapido de Bouzas RBO 11
16 Calasancio CAL 10
17 Pabellon Promesas PPR 7
18 Coruxo FC COR 6
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Rc Deportivo DEP 18
2 Ourense OUR 14
3 Pabellon Ourense POU 13
4 Bertamirans FC BER 11
5 Lugo LUG 11
6 RC Celta A CEL 10
7 Portero 2000 POR 8
8 Ed Val Miñor Nigrán MIN 7
 
9 Choco CHO 5
10 Ed Xuventude Oroso XUV 5
11 Santa Mariña SAN 5
12 Atlético Coruña Montañeros ATL 4
13 Victoria CF VIC 3
14 Arosa SC ARO 3
15 Ural CF URA 2
16 Racing Club Ferrol RCF 2
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook