noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Rayo Vallecano
  • Espanyol
  • Málaga DH
  • Las Palmas
  • Atlético
  • Villarreal
  • Sevilla
  • Athletic
  • R. Sociedad
  • RC Celta A
  • Racing
  • Tenerife
  • Cd Laguna
  • Deportivo
  • Valencia
  • Levante
  • Getafe
  • Mallorca
  • Danok Bat
  • Antiguoko KE
  • Real Oviedo
Girone 1
Sat 06 Apr
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
3-4
Ural Cf Ural Cf
Dom 07 Apr
Deportivo Roces Deportivo Roces
3-0
Atl. Perines Atl. Perines
Alondras Alondras
0-3
Rc Ferrol Rc Ferrol
CD Lugo CD Lugo
2-1
ED Val Miñor ED Val Miñor
RC Celta A RC Celta A
3-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Deportivo Deportivo
4-3
Pontevedra Pontevedra
Bansander Bansander
0-1
Racing Racing
Real Sporting Real Sporting
10-0
CD Colindres CD Colindres
Squadra / Punti
1 RC Celta A CEL 80
2 Real Sporting SPO 72
3 Racing REA 65
4 Ural Cf URA 54
5 Deportivo DEP 53
6 CD Lugo LUG 50
7 Real Oviedo OVI 49
8 Bansander BAN 37
 
9 Atl. Perines ATP 36
10 Rc Ferrol FER 35
11 ED Val Miñor VAL 33
12 Deportivo Roces ROC 33
13 Pontevedra PON 29
14 CD Covadonga COV 23
15 CD Colindres CDC 18
16 Alondras ALO 13
Girone 2
Sat 06 Apr
Amorebieta Amorebieta
0-3
Alavés Alavés
CD Oberena Juvenil Oberena Juvenil
1-1
Antiguoko KE Antiguoko KE
Valvanera Valvanera
0-1
UDC Txantrea UDC Txantrea
Dom 07 Apr
Athletic Athletic
7-0
Santutxu Fc Santutxu Fc
Osasuna Osasuna
1-3
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Numancia Numancia
3-2
Eibar Eibar
CD Getxo CD Getxo
0-3
Cd Pamplona Cd Pamplona
Danok Bat Danok Bat
4-0
AD San Juan AD San Juan
Squadra / Punti
1 Numancia NUM 66
2 R. Sociedad RSO 64
3 Alavés ALA 58
4 UDC Txantrea TXA 55
5 Danok Bat DAN 54
6 Eibar EIB 52
7 Athletic ATH 51
8 Antiguoko KE ANT 47
 
9 Osasuna OSA 42
10 Cd Pamplona CDP 41
11 AD San Juan SJU 36
12 Valvanera VAL 30
13 Santutxu Fc SAN 24
14 CD Oberena Juvenil CDO 21
15 CD Getxo CDG 12
16 Amorebieta AMO 9
Girone 4
Sat 09 Mar
La Cañada Atlético Cañada Atlético
3-0
Vázquez Cultural Juvenil Vázquez Cultural
Gimnástica Ceuta Gimnástica Ceuta
0-5
Real Betis Real Betis
Calavera C.F Calavera C.F
1-3
Málaga DH Málaga DH
CD Tiro Pichón CD Tiro Pichón
3-0
Tomares Tomares
Cf Rusadir Cf Rusadir
1-3
Recreativo Recreativo
Almería Almería
4-0
Séneca Cf Séneca Cf
26 De Febrero 26 De Febrero
1-1
CD San Félix CD San Félix
Dom 10 Mar
Sevilla Sevilla
0-0
Cádiz Cádiz
Granada CF Granada CF
1-1
Córdoba Córdoba
Squadra / Punti
1 Sevilla SEV 69
2 Real Betis BET 65
3 Granada CF GRA 64
4 Málaga DH MAL 61
5 Cádiz CAD 55
6 Almería UDA 46
7 Córdoba COR 44
8 Vázquez Cultural Juvenil CDV 43
9 CD San Félix CDS 42
 
10 Gimnástica Ceuta CGG 35
11 Recreativo RCR 35
12 CD Tiro Pichón CDT 31
13 La Cañada Atlético LAC 30
14 26 De Febrero CD2 29
15 Calavera C.F CAL 28
16 Tomares TOM 28
17 Séneca Cf SÉN 22
18 Cf Rusadir CFR 20
Girone 6
Ven 05 Apr
Longuera-Toscal Longuera-Toscal
2-2
CD Orientación Marítima Orientación
Sat 06 Apr
Tenerife Tenerife
1-0
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Cd Laguna Cd Laguna
3-6
Estrella CF Estrella CF
Maspalomas Maspalomas
2-1
RC Victoria RC Victoria
Guía Guía
3-0
CD Ofra CD Ofra
Arucas Arucas
0-1
CD Marino CD Marino
Unión Viera Unión Viera
3-2
CD Sobradillo CD Sobradillo
Cf Acodetti Cf Acodetti
3-0
Sd San José Sd San José
Squadra / Punti
1 Tenerife TNF 79
2 Las Palmas LPM 71
3 Cf Acodetti ACD 57
4 CD Orientación Marítima JUV 48
5 CD Sobradillo SOB 45
6 Cd Laguna LAG 38
7 Sd San José SJO 38
8 CD Ofra CDO 36
 
9 Unión Viera UNI 35
10 CD Marino CDM 35
11 RC Victoria VIC 35
12 Maspalomas MAS 35
13 Arucas ARU 32
14 Estrella CF EST 31
15 Longuera-Toscal LON 28
16 Guía UDG 24
Girone 7
Sat 06 Apr
Real Murcia Real Murcia
2-4
CD Roda CD Roda
Dom 07 Apr
Elche Elche
0-1
Levante Levante
Ràcing Algemesí CF Ràcing Algemesí
0-3
Torre Levante Torre Levante
Lorca CF B Lorca CF B
1-3
Villarreal Villarreal
Alzira A Alzira A
0-1
Alboraya Alboraya
Ciudad de Cuenca CF Ciudad Cuenca
0-5
Ranero Ranero
Kelme Kelme
1-6
Valencia Valencia
Atlético Madrileño Atlético
1-0
Albacete Albacete
Squadra / Punti
1 Villarreal VIL 68
2 Levante LEV 67
3 Valencia VAL 61
4 Atlético Madrileño ATL 59
5 CD Roda CDR 56
6 Alzira A ALZ 41
7 Alboraya ALB 37
8 Albacete ALB 36
 
9 Real Murcia MUR 35
10 Torre Levante TOR 35
11 Elche ELC 35
12 Lorca CF B LOR 34
13 Kelme KEL 31
14 Ranero RAN 27
15 Ciudad de Cuenca CF CIU 25
16 Ràcing Algemesí CF ALG 18
636

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook