noscript image
  • Næsby BK
  • Holbæk
  • B 1908
  • Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
  • Herlev
  • GVI
  • Avedøre
  • IF Lyseng
  • Holstebro
  • AB Tårnby
  • Skjold Birkerød
  • Greve
  • Kolding B
  • KFUM Roskilde
  • Lystrup
  • Taastrup FC
  • Varde IF Elite
  • FA 2000
  • Fremad Valby
  • Nörresundby FB
  • B 1913
  • Boldklubben 1909
Girone 1
Sat 23 Mar
Karlslunde Karlslunde
13:00
Avedøre Avedøre
GVI GVI
13:00
Skjold Birkerød Skjold Birkerød
Herlev Herlev
13:30
Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
Greve Greve
14:00
AB Tårnby AB Tårnby
Holbæk Holbæk
14:00
Ballerup-Skovlunde Ballerup-Skovlunde
Squadra / Punti
1 Avedøre AVE 34
2 Holbæk HOL 33
3 Karlslunde KAR 26
4 GVI GVI 25
5 Herlev HER 24
 
6 Ballerup-Skovlunde BAL 15
7 Skjold Birkerød SKJ 12
8 Greve GRE 11
9 AB Tårnby ABT 8
10 Taastrup FC TAA 7
Girone 2
Sat 23 Mar
B 1908 B 1908
13:00
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Ledøje-Smørum
Kastrup Kastrup
13:00
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
13:30
BK Union BK Union
FA 2000 FA 2000
13:45
Ishøj Ishøj
Dom 24 Mar
Odsherred Odsherred
15:00
Allerød Allerød
Squadra / Punti
1 FA 2000 FA2 29
2 B 1908 B19 26
3 Odsherred ODS 24
4 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold LED 22
5 KFUM Roskilde KFU 21
 
6 BK Union BOL 19
7 Allerød ALL 16
8 Kastrup KAS 15
9 Fremad Valby FRE 11
10 Ishøj IIF 10
Girone 3
Sat 23 Mar
Viborg II Viborg II
14:00
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
Oure Oure
15:00
Otterup Otterup
Boldklubben 1909 Boldklubben 1909
15:00
Kolding B Kolding B
Varde IF Elite Varde IF Elite
15:00
Hedensted Hedensted
Næsby BK Næsby BK
15:30
B 1913 B 1913
Squadra / Punti
1 Varde IF Elite VAR 32
2 Næsby BK NAS 29
3 Kolding B KOL 24
4 Oure OFA 23
5 Hedensted HED 21
 
6 B 1913 BOL 20
7 Otterup OTB 16
8 Boldklubben 1909 B19 16
9 Silkeborg KFUM SIK 13
10 Viborg II VFF 4
Girone 4
Sat 23 Mar
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken
13:00
Lystrup Lystrup
AaB II AaB II
13:00
Nörresundby FB Nörresundby FB
Viby IF Viby IF
13:00
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
Dom 24 Mar
Holstebro Holstebro
13:00
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
Vatanspor Vatanspor
13:00
Djursland Djursland
Squadra / Punti
1 Nörresundby FB NOR 32
2 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus SKI 28
3 IF Lyseng IFL 25
4 Viby IF VIB 24
5 Vatanspor VAT 21
 
6 Holstebro HOL 15
7 AaB II AAB 15
8 Djursland DJU 15
9 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 14
10 Lystrup LYS 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook