noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Fram
  • KA Akureyri
  • Throttur
  • Selfoss
  • Haukar
  • Tindastoll
  • KV Reykjavík
  • UMF Njardvík
  • Sindri
  • Afturelding
  • KF Fjallabyggdar
  • ÍR Reykjavík
  • Ægir
  • Dalvík / Reynir
  • KFS Vestmannaeyjar
  • Thróttur Vogar
  • Vangir Júpiters
  • Álftanes
  • Kári
  • KH Hlidarendi
  • KFG Gardabaer
  • Léttir
  • Cup
  • 2020

Risultati

Wed 08 Apr
21:00
Álftanes Álftanes
21:00
Fram Fram
Wed 08 Apr
21:00
Haukar Haukar
21:00
Ellidi Ellidi
Wed 08 Apr
21:00
Árborg Árborg
21:00
Augnablik Augnablik
Wed 08 Apr
21:00
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
21:00
KB Breidholt KB Breidholt
Wed 08 Apr
21:00
Vangir Júpiters Vangir Júpiters
21:00
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
Wed 08 Apr
21:00
Throttur Throttur
21:00
Álafoss Álafoss
Wed 08 Apr
21:00
Vatnaliljur Vatnaliljur
21:00
Afturelding Afturelding
Wed 08 Apr
21:00
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík
21:00
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
Wed 08 Apr
21:00
KV Reykjavík KV Reykjavík
21:00
Kári Kári
Thu 09 Apr
15:00
SR SR
15:00
ÍBU ÍBU
Thu 09 Apr
15:00
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir
15:00
Skandinavía Skandinavía
Thu 09 Apr
15:00
Selfoss Selfoss
15:00
Snæfell Snæfell
Thu 09 Apr
15:00
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar
15:00
Ægir Ægir
Thu 09 Apr
15:00
Hvíti Riddarinn Hvíti Riddarinn
15:00
KFS Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
Thu 09 Apr
16:00
Skallagrímur Skallagrímur
16:00
Ýmir Ýmir
Thu 09 Apr
16:00
ÍH Hafnarfjordur ÍH Hafnarfjordur
16:00
Berserkir Berserkir
Thu 09 Apr
16:00
Hordur Hordur
16:00
Vestri Vestri
Thu 09 Apr
16:00
Ísbjörninn Ísbjörninn
16:00
Björninn Björninn
Thu 09 Apr
16:00
Mídas Mídas
16:00
KM Reykjavík KM Reykjavík
Thu 09 Apr
16:00
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
16:00
KF Fjallabyggdar KF Fjallabyggdar
Thu 09 Apr
16:00
Léttir Léttir
16:00
Reynir Reynir
Thu 09 Apr
16:00
 KFB KFB
16:00
KF Vídir KF Vídir
Thu 09 Apr
16:00
Blix Blix
16:00
UMF Njardvík UMF Njardvík
Thu 09 Apr
16:00
Samherjar Samherjar
16:00
Nökkvi Nökkvi
Thu 09 Apr
16:00
Höttur / Huginn Höttur / Huginn
16:00
Sindri Sindri
Thu 09 Apr
16:00
Tindastoll Tindastoll
16:00
Kormákur / Hvöt Kormákur / Hvöt
Ven 10 Apr
15:00
KFR KFR
15:00
GG GG
Ven 10 Apr
18:00
Stokkseyri Stokkseyri
18:00
Afríka Afríka
Sat 11 Apr
16:00
Kría Kría
16:00
Hamar Hveragerdi Hamar Hveragerdi

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook