noscript image
  • Tor del Rey de Pilas A
  • El Regate
  • Rinconada Cantera A
  • Tomares B
  • Alcala del Rio A
  • Atlético Algabeño B
  • Club Futbol Base Aznalcolla
  • San Jose B
  • Atlético Algabeño C
  • Consolacion
  • Loreto
  • Andalucia Este A
  • San Alberto Magno A
  • Atlético Antoniano B
  • Atletico Libertad A
  • Centro Historico A
  • Tor del Rey de Pilas B
  • San Roque Balompie
  • Doctor Fleming A
  • Montequinto B
  • Mairena del Aljarafe A
  • Asociación La Oliva
Girone 3
Dom 28 Apr
Cantera de Utrera B Cantera Utrera
-
CD Alcalá CD Alcalá
Cantely Cantely
-
Sededos Sededos
Gesport Gesport
-
El Tinte de Utrera Tinte Utrera
Doctor Fleming B Doctor Fleming B
-
Cabecense B Cabecense B
CD Utrera CD Utrera
-
Montequinto B Montequinto B
Atlético Antoniano B Atlético
-
Atletico Dos Hermanas Atletico Hermanas
Squadra / Punti
1 Gesport GES 60
2 Cantely CAN 47
3 Doctor Fleming B DOC 43
4 Los Caminantes CAM 41
5 Atlético Antoniano B ATL 36
6 Sededos SED 28
7 El Tinte de Utrera TIN 26
 
8 CD Alcalá ALC 25
9 Cantera de Utrera B CAN 20
10 Montequinto B MON 17
11 CD Utrera UTR 10
12 Atletico Dos Hermanas ATL 0
13 Cabecense B CAB 0
Girone 4
Wed 10 Apr
Alcolea del Rio Alcolea del Rio
5-1
Alcala del Rio A Alcala del Rio A
Sat 27 Apr
Lora CF Lora CF
10:00
AD San Jose A AD San Jose A
Dom 28 Apr
Vista Hermosa Vista Hermosa
-
Los Mares B Los Mares B
San Pablo Pino Montano Pablo Pino Montano
-
Atco. Algabeño A Atco. Algabeño A
Burguillos Burguillos
-
Rinconada Cantera A Rinconada Cantera
Real Betis Balompié B Real Betis Balomp.
-
Cantillana Cantillana
CD Almena CD Almena
-
Brenes Balompie A Brenes Balompie A
Squadra / Punti
1 Lora CF LOR 69
2 Real Betis Balompié B BET 67
3 Los Mares B MAR 61
4 Vista Hermosa VIS 50
5 AD San Jose A JOS 46
6 Burguillos BUR 44
7 CD Almena ALM 42
 
8 Alcolea del Rio ALC 31
9 San Pablo Pino Montano PAB 27
10 Atco. Algabeño A ALG 25
11 Alcala del Rio A ALC 18
12 Cantillana CAN 12
13 Rinconada Cantera A RIN 9
14 Brenes Balompie A BRE 0
Girone 5
Thu 04 Apr
Academia Ugena Academia Ugena
9-0
Almensilla Almensilla
Ven 05 Apr
Club Atletico Aznalcazar Club Atletico Azn.
1-0
San Juan Bosco San Juan Bosco
Atletico Sanlucar A Atletico Sanlucar
2-5
Club Polideportivo Bormujos Club Polideportivo
Sat 06 Apr
Loreto Loreto
12-2
Salteras B Salteras B
Tomares A Tomares A
3-6
Villafranco Villafranco
Futbol Base Juv de La Puebl Futbol Base Puebl
11-2
Espartinas B Espartinas B
Atletico Libertad A Atletico Libertad
14-2
Benacazon A Benacazon A
Tor del Rey de Pilas A Pilas
7-0
El Regate El Regate
Squadra / Punti
1 Tor del Rey de Pilas A PIL 65
2 Academia Ugena ACA 63
3 Club Polideportivo Bormujos CLU 61
4 Futbol Base Juv de La Puebl FUT 58
5 Loreto LOR 57
6 Atletico Sanlucar A ATL 56
7 Atletico Libertad A ATL 51
8 El Regate REG 42
 
9 Villafranco VIL 39
10 Club Atletico Aznalcazar CLU 25
11 Salteras B SAL 23
12 Almensilla ALM 20
13 San Juan Bosco FUT 13
14 Tomares A TOM 9
15 Espartinas B ESP 8
16 Benacazon A BEN 0
Girone 6
Sat 06 Apr
Dc3 Carrion Dc3 Carrion
12:30
Cmd San Juan B Cmd San Juan B
Dom 28 Apr
Atletico Sanlucar B Atletico Sanlucar
-
Atletico Libertad B Atletico Libertad
Valencina Valencina
-
Salteras A Salteras A
Espartinas CF A Espartinas CF A
-
Tomares B Tomares B
Loreto B Loreto B
-
Tor del Rey de Pilas B Pilas
Castilleja A Castilleja A
-
Esfubasa A Esfubasa A
Villanueva Atletico Villanueva
-
Mairena del Aljarafe A Mairena Aljarafe
Squadra / Punti
1 Villanueva Atletico VIL 67
2 Mairena del Aljarafe A MAI 57
3 Salteras A SAL 55
4 Valencina VAL 46
5 Dc3 Carrion CAR 40
6 Espartinas CF A ESP 37
7 Tor del Rey de Pilas B PIL 37
 
8 Esfubasa A ESF 31
9 Castilleja A CAS 18
10 Loreto B LOR 16
11 Tomares B TOM 16
12 Atletico Sanlucar B ATL 7
13 Cmd San Juan B JUA 0
14 Atletico Libertad B ATL 0
Girone 8
Ven 26 Apr
Recreativo Alcosa Recreativo Alcosa
20:00
Amigos Cerro del Aguila Amigos Cerro Agui.
Dom 28 Apr
Villaverde Villaverde
-
Atletico Los Puertos Atletico Puertos
Hispalis Hispalis
-
Padre Pio Padre Pio
Esfubasa B Esfubasa B
-
Sevilla 3000 Sevilla 3000
San Roque Balompie Roque Balompie
-
Camino Viejo Camino Viejo
Los Mares A Los Mares A
-
Asociación La Oliva Asociación Oliva
Atlético Algabeño C Atlético
-
Alcosa Polideportivo A Alcosa
Squadra / Punti
1 San Roque Balompie ROQ 66
2 Los Mares A MAR 53
3 Hispalis HIS 46
4 Camino Viejo CAM 46
5 Alcosa Polideportivo A ALC 43
6 Recreativo Alcosa REC 34
7 Asociación La Oliva ASO 33
 
8 Esfubasa B ESF 26
9 Villaverde VIL 23
10 Atlético Algabeño C ATL 20
11 Amigos Cerro del Aguila AMI 18
12 Atletico Los Puertos ATL 8
13 Padre Pio PAD 2
14 Sevilla 3000 SEV 0
636

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook