noscript image
  • Tiro Pichon
  • Vazquez Cultural
  • Los Boliches
  • Antequera CF
  • San Pedro
  • Ronda Dep.
  • Atletico Juval
  • Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar
  • 26 de Febrero
  • Roma Luz
  • Alhaurín De La Torre
  • San Andres
  • Alhaurino
  • Marbella
  • J. Torremolinos
  • Torreño
  • Esteponense
  • Lauro A
  • Mar. Paraiso
  • Velez A
  • P. Compadres A
  • F. Castejon A
Girone 1
Ven 26 Apr
Casabermeja Casabermeja
18:45
F. Castejon A F. Castejon A
Sat 27 Apr
Benamocarra Benamocarra
10:00
Algarrobo Algarrobo
La Cala B La Cala B
10:30
Torre del Mar Torre del Mar
Torreño Torreño
10:30
Trabuco Trabuco
Nerja Fundación Cueva de Ne Nerja Fundación .
19:45
Rincón A Rincón A
Dom 28 Apr
Benagalbon Benagalbon
10:00
Velez Benaudalla Velez Benaudalla
Velez A Velez A
12:30
Romeral A Romeral A
Wed 01 Maggio
Villanueva Rosario Villanueva Rosario
16:15
Recreativo El Morche Recreativo Morche
Squadra / Punti
1 La Cala B CAL 66
2 Nerja Fundación Cueva de Ne NER 63
3 Torreño FUT 53
4 Trabuco CLU 51
5 Algarrobo ALG 50
6 Casabermeja CAS 45
7 Romeral A FUT 41
8 Velez A VEL 37
 
9 Velez Benaudalla VEL 33
10 Rincón A RIN 32
11 Benagalbon BEN 32
12 Torre del Mar TOR 25
13 Recreativo El Morche REC 17
14 Benamocarra BEN 13
15 F. Castejon A VEL 11
16 Villanueva Rosario VIL 9
Girone 4
Tue 09 Apr
San Andres San Andres
7-1
Tiro Pichon Tiro Pichon
Sat 13 Apr
Athletic de Coin B Athletic Coin
4-0
Ronda Dep. Ronda Dep.
Atletico Juval Atletico Juval
2-3
Alhaurin de La Torre C Alhaurin Torre
Arriate Setenil Arriate Setenil
2-2
Mortadelo A Mortadelo A
Campanillas Campanillas
1-7
Cartama B Cartama B
Atletico Estacion B Atletico Estacion
6-2
Alora Alora
Alhaurino Alhaurino
3-2
Los Morales A Los Morales A
Conejito M. A Conejito M. A
4-3
Lauro A Lauro A
Wed 24 Apr
Athletic Puerta Blanca A Athletic Puerta B.
1-2
Los Prados A Los Prados A
Squadra / Punti
1 San Andres HER 73
2 Cartama B CAR 68
3 Athletic de Coin B ATH 63
4 Los Prados A PRA 62
5 Athletic Puerta Blanca A APB 50
6 Alhaurino ALH 42
7 Mortadelo A MOR 42
8 Los Morales A PUE 38
9 Arriate Setenil ARR 37
 
10 Atletico Estacion B ATL 35
11 Tiro Pichon TIR 34
12 Atletico Juval ATJ 29
13 Alora ALO 23
14 Ronda Dep. RON 19
15 Lauro A LAU 19
16 Alhaurin de La Torre C ALH 15
17 Campanillas CAM 13
18 Conejito M. A CON 12
Girone 5
Wed 17 Apr
Athletic de Coin B Athletic Coin
0-2
Cartama B Cartama B
Churriana A Churriana A
18:00
Atletico Estacion B Atletico Estacion
Sat 27 Apr
Los Morales B Los Morales B
13:30
Romeral B Romeral B
Los Prados B Los Prados B
17:00
Guadalmar Guadalmar
Antequera CF Antequera CF
19:00
Conejito de Malaga B Conejito Malaga
Dom 28 Apr
Sierra de Yeguas Sierra de Yeguas
12:00
Roma Luz Roma Luz
Union Deportiva Alameda Union Deportiva A.
12:30
Alhaurin de La Torre D Alhaurin Torre
Squadra / Punti
1 Conejito de Malaga B CON 63
2 Union Deportiva Alameda UNI 59
3 Roma Luz ROL 48
4 Antequera CF ACF 44
5 Cartama B CAR 42
6 Alhaurin de La Torre D ALH 40
7 Sierra de Yeguas SDY 33
8 Athletic de Coin B ATH 30
 
9 Mortadelo B MOR 24
10 Guadalmar GUA 21
11 Los Morales B PUE 16
12 Los Prados B PRA 11
13 Romeral B FUT 10
14 Atletico Estacion B ATL 3
15 Churriana A CHU 0
Girone 6
Sat 13 Apr
Oso Oso
10:00
Marbella Marbella
Sat 27 Apr
San Pedro San Pedro
10:30
Estepona Futbol Base Estepona Futbol B.
Cala Mijas A Cala Mijas A
12:30
Union Manilva Union Manilva
Mar. Paraiso Mar. Paraiso
12:30
Los Boliches Los Boliches
Costa Unida B Costa Unida B
12:30
Pablo Picaso Pablo Picaso
Dom 28 Apr
C. Estepona C. Estepona
13:30
J. Torremolinos J. Torremolinos
Vazquez Cultural Vazquez Cultural
16:00
N. Andalucia N. Andalucia
Wed 01 Maggio
Fuengirola Athletic Club B Fuengirola
18:00
P. Compadres A P. Compadres A
Squadra / Punti
1 Costa Unida B COS 61
2 Los Boliches FUE 51
3 Vazquez Cultural VAZ 50
4 San Pedro PED 48
5 Mar. Paraiso MAR 39
6 Fuengirola Athletic Club B FUE 37
7 Estepona Futbol Base EST 36
8 Marbella MAR 28
 
9 P. Compadres A PEN 25
10 Union Manilva UNI 24
11 J. Torremolinos JUV 24
12 C. Estepona CIU 16
13 Cala Mijas A CAL 3
14 Pablo Picaso ASD 0
15 Oso OSO 0
16 N. Andalucia NUE 0
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook