noscript image
  • Fuengirola Los Boliches UD
  • Juventud de Torremolinos
  • Alhaurin de La Torre
  • Dos Hermanas San Andres
  • Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar
  • Athletic Puerta Blanca
  • Roma Luz C.F.
  • Alhaurino
  • Atletico Juval
  • Conejito de Malaga
  • Futbol Romeral
  • Ronda Union Deportiva
  • Portada Alta Atlético
  • Cortijillo Bazan
  • Carlinda
  • La Unidad Nueva Malaga A
  • Marbella
  • La Mosca
  • Athletic Fuengirola
  • San Pedro UD
  • Malaka
  • Algarrobo
Girone 2
Dom 05 Maggio
San Estanislao San Estanislao
-
Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar Puerto Malagueño
Malaka Malaka
-
El Palo El Palo
Algaidas Algaidas
-
CF Femenino Cuevas Femenino Cuevas
Archidona Atlético Archidona
-
Casabermeja Casabermeja
Lauro A Lauro A
-
Almargen Union Almargen Union
Union Deportiva Alameda Union Deportiva A.
-
Albionfc/ESDE Sports Albionfc/ESDE
Olimpica Victoriana Olimpica
-
Cortijillo Bazan Cortijillo Bazan
Squadra / Punti
1 Archidona Atlético ARC 68
2 Albionfc/ESDE Sports ALB 53
3 San Estanislao EST 52
4 Lauro A LAU 49
5 Olimpica Victoriana OVI 41
6 Casabermeja CAS 41
7 CF Femenino Cuevas CLU 38
8 El Palo PAL 35
 
9 Union Deportiva Alameda UNI 32
10 Almargen Union ALM 32
11 Cortijillo Bazan BAZ 26
12 Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar MCJ 18
13 Malaka MAL 11
14 Algaidas ALG 9
15 Puerto de la Torre A PUE 7
Girone 4
Dom 05 Maggio
Los Prados B Los Prados B
-
Roma Luz C.F. Roma Luz C.F.
Atletico Estacion Atletico Estacion
-
Dos Hermanas San Andres Hermanas Andres
Guadalmar CD Guadalmar CD
-
Athletic Puerta Blanca Athletic Puerta B.
Cartama Cartama
-
Atletico Juval Atletico Juval
Pizarra Pizarra
-
Alhaurin de La Torre Alhaurin Torre
Alora Alora
13:20
CD Ronda Futbol Base Ronda Futbol Base
Churriana Churriana
16:00
Conejito de Malaga Conejito Malaga
Squadra / Punti
1 Guadalmar CD GUA 67
2 Pizarra PIZ 65
3 CD Ronda Futbol Base RON 60
4 Athletic Puerta Blanca APB 54
5 Dos Hermanas San Andres HSA 39
6 Churriana CHU 37
7 Conejito de Malaga CMA 35
8 Roma Luz C.F. LUZ 33
 
9 Atletico Juval JUV 30
10 Alora ALO 30
11 Cartama CAR 26
12 Ronda Union Deportiva RUD 25
13 Los Prados B PRA 22
14 Atletico Estacion ATL 5
15 Alhaurin de La Torre ALH 2
Girone 5
Squadra / Punti
1 Estepona Fútbol Base B EST 53
2 Athletic Fuengirola ATH 49
3 Marbella MAR 47
4 Union Manilva UMA 43
5 Club Cora Marbella CLU 39
6 Juventud de Torremolinos JTO 37
7 Ojen OJE 33
 
8 Ciudad de Estepona CES 22
9 Esteponense EST 20
10 UD Benahavis CF BEN 10
11 Marbella Paraiso B MAR 7
12 San Pedro UD SPE 4
13 Costa Unida CF COS 0
14 Nueva Andalucia NAN 0
Girone 6
Squadra / Punti
1 Mijas MIJ 67
2 Fuengirola Athletic B FUE 60
3 Yunquera Paraiso Pinsapo YUN 59
4 Athletic de Coin ATC 57
5 Las Chapas Futbol CHA 46
6 Esteponense B EST 42
7 Candor CAN 42
 
8 Cala Mijas A CAL 37
9 Marbelli Atletico MAR 22
10 Benalmadena Atletico BEN 22
11 Asdva Pablo Picaso ASD 18
12 Alhaurino ALH 12
13 Juventud de Torremolinos B JUV 11
14 Fuengirola Los Boliches UD FLB 9
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook