noscript image
  • Fuengirola Los Boliches
  • San Pedro
  • Marbella Paraiso
  • Costa Unida
  • Atletico Pizarra
  • Mortadelo B
  • Tiro Pichon B
  • Tiro Pichon A
  • La Cala A
  • El Palo A
  • 26 de Febrero
  • Puerto Malagueño CJ
  • Alhaurin de La Torre B
  • Lauro C
  • Campanillas A
  • Vazquez Cultural B
  • Mijas
  • Algarrobo
  • Campanillas B
  • La Unidad Nueva Malaga A
  • Lauro B
  • Conejito de Malaga B
Girone 2
Ven 15 Febr
Torreño A Torreño A
5-0
Benagalbon B Benagalbon B
Nerja Fundación Cueva de Ne Nerja Fundación .
3-5
Bezmiliana Club Atlético B Bezmiliana Club A.
Sat 16 Febr
Castejon A Castejon A
2-0
Rincon C Rincon C
Faro de Torrox Asociacion B Faro Torrox Asoci.
2-2
Benamocarra Benamocarra
La Cala B La Cala B
4-0
Torremoya B Torremoya B
Velez A Velez A
5-2
Almayate Almayate
Squadra / Punti
1 Castejon A VEL 48
2 La Cala A CAL 40
3 La Cala B CAL 38
4 Velez A VEL 30
5 Bezmiliana Club Atlético B BEZ 28
6 Torreño A FUT 27
7 Torremoya B TOR 27
 
8 Benagalbon B BEN 18
9 Nerja Fundación Cueva de Ne NER 12
10 Rincon C RIN 10
11 Benamocarra BEN 8
12 Faro de Torrox Asociacion B FAR 8
13 Almayate ALM 6
Girone 3
Ven 15 Febr
La Mosca B La Mosca B
6-7
Lourdes Lourdes
Carlinda A Carlinda A
5-2
Alhaurino C Alhaurino C
Lauro A Lauro A
1-2
Los Prados A Los Prados A
Torcal La Paz Torcal La Paz
1-15
San Julian Atletico A Julian Atletico
Sat 16 Febr
San Estanislao C San Estanislao C
0-9
Mortadelo A Mortadelo A
Cortijillo Bazan A Cortijillo Bazan
1-4
Futbol Romeral A Futbol Romeral A
Portada Alta Atlético A Portada Alta Atl.
1-3
Puerto de La Torre Los Mora Puerto Torre Mora
Squadra / Punti
1 San Julian Atletico A JUL 46
2 Los Prados A PRA 40
3 Mortadelo A MOR 39
4 Campanillas B CAM 34
5 Cortijillo Bazan A COR 27
6 Lourdes LOU 25
7 Lauro A LAU 25
8 La Mosca B MOS 25
 
9 Futbol Romeral A FUT 24
10 Alhaurino C ALH 17
11 Portada Alta Atlético A POR 16
12 Carlinda A CAR 15
13 Puerto de La Torre Los Mora PUE 12
14 San Estanislao C EST 3
15 Torcal La Paz TOR 0
Girone 6
Ven 15 Febr
Atletico Pizarra Atletico Pizarra
12-1
Lauro B Lauro B
Conejito de Malaga A Conejito Malaga
1-7
Benalmadena Benalmadena
Sat 16 Febr
Escuela MCF A Escuela MCF A
2-1
Dos Hermanas San Andres A Hermanas Andres
Juventud de Torremolinos A Juventud
14-1
Puerta Blanca C Puerta Blanca C
Tiro Pichon B Tiro Pichon B
13:00
Alhaurin de La Torre B Alhaurin Torre
Ronda Union Deportiva A Ronda Union Depor.
3-0
Benalmadena Atletico A Benalmadena
Dom 17 Febr
Malaka A Malaka A
13:45
Cartama Cartama
Squadra / Punti
1 Atletico Pizarra ATL 42
2 Ronda Union Deportiva A RON 41
3 Juventud de Torremolinos A JUV 35
4 Cartama CAR 31
5 Escuela MCF A ESC 29
6 Malaka A MAL 26
7 Benalmadena BEN 25
 
8 Benalmadena Atletico A BEN 19
9 Lauro B LAU 15
10 Dos Hermanas San Andres A HER 13
11 Alhaurin de La Torre B ALH 8
12 Conejito de Malaga A CON 6
13 Puerta Blanca C PUE 1
14 Tiro Pichon B TIR 0
Girone 8
Ven 15 Febr
Portada Alta Atlético B Portada Alta Atl.
6-5
Santa Rosalia Maqueda A Santa Rosalia Maq.
San Estanislao A San Estanislao A
8-3
Carlinda B Carlinda B
Athletic de Coin Athletic de Coin
4-2
Tiro Pichon A Tiro Pichon A
Sat 16 Febr
El Palo A El Palo A
3-4
Benamiel Atletico Benamiel Atletico
Olimpica Victoriana A Olimpica
5-5
Churriana A Churriana A
Atletico San Julian C Atletico Julian
3-7
Lauro C Lauro C
Dom 17 Febr
Los Prados B Los Prados B
13:30
La Mosca S A La Mosca S A
Squadra / Punti
1 San Estanislao A EST 49
2 Benamiel Atletico BEN 45
3 Tiro Pichon A TIR 40
4 Athletic de Coin ATH 33
5 La Mosca S A MOS 31
6 Carlinda B CAR 29
7 Olimpica Victoriana A OLI 28
 
8 Churriana A CHU 23
9 El Palo A PAL 18
10 Los Prados B PRA 14
11 Lauro C LAU 14
12 Portada Alta Atlético B POR 9
13 Atletico San Julian C ATL 6
14 Santa Rosalia Maqueda A SAN 3
Girone 10
Ven 15 Febr
Vazquez Cultural A Vazquez Cultural
10-0
Sportcab Sportcab
Mijas Mijas
2-5
Las Chapas Futbol B Chapas Futbol
Sat 16 Febr
Cala Mijas B Cala Mijas B
1-3
Esteponense A Esteponense A
Athletic Club Fuengirola A Athletic Club Fue.
2-1
Ojen Ojen
Candor Candor
3-3
Nueva Andalucia A Nueva Andalucia A
Oso Oso
16:00
Marbella B Marbella B
Dom 17 Febr
Peña Compadres A Peña Compadres A
10:00
Atletico Marbelli Atletico Marbelli
Rio San Pedro B Rio San Pedro B
10:00
Mijas Las Lagunas A Mijas Lagunas
Squadra / Punti
1 Mijas Las Lagunas A MIJ 45
2 Vazquez Cultural A VAZ 44
3 Rio San Pedro B PED 42
4 Las Chapas Futbol B CHA 42
5 Ojen OJE 32
6 Oso OSO 31
7 Peña Compadres A PEN 26
8 Esteponense A EST 26
 
9 Athletic Club Fuengirola A ATH 23
10 Candor CAN 22
11 Nueva Andalucia A NUE 17
12 Cala Mijas B CAL 13
13 Atletico Marbelli ATL 12
14 Mijas MIJ 7
15 Sportcab SPO 7
16 Marbella B MAR 0
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook