noscript image
  • Cd Huetor Tajar
  • Cd Medina Lauxa
  • Illora
  • Cd Zaidin
  • Cijuela 2008
  • Orgiva
  • Almuñecar 77
  • Chauchina
  • Churriana de la Vega A
  •  Motril UD
  • Valderrubio 98
  • R. Granada A
  • Calahonda Carchuna
  • Sierra Nevada Cenes
  • Montefrio
  • Otura CF
  • Atarfe Ind. B
  • Durcal
  • Alhameña
  • Maracena D
  • At. Zubia B
  • Maracena C
Girone 2
Ven 15 Febr
Celtic Celtic
0-1
Sporting Club de Guevejar Sporting Club Gue.
Campotejar Campotejar
4-2
Maracena A Maracena A
Guadix Atletico Guadix Atletico
5-0
Guadix Atletico B Guadix Atletico B
Sat 16 Febr
Español Albolote A Español Albolote
6-3
Iznalloz Iznalloz
Alfacar A Alfacar A
8-0
Churriana de La Vega C Churriana Vega
Squadra / Punti
1 Sporting Club de Guevejar SPO 36
2 Guadix Atletico GUA 33
3 Español Albolote A ESP 27
4 Ciudad de Baza 2017 CIU 23
5 Iznalloz IZN 22
6 Campotejar CAM 22
 
7 Guadix Atletico B GUA 19
8 Alfacar A ALF 18
9 Maracena A MAR 12
10 Benalúa CLU 10
11 Celtic CEL 3
12 Churriana de La Vega C CHU 0
Girone 3
Ven 15 Febr
Illora Illora
4-3
Cd Medina Lauxa Cd Medina Lauxa
Maracena C Maracena C
2-2
Alhameña Alhameña
Huetor Tajar B Huetor Tajar B
4-3
Arenas de Armilla Cultura Y Arenas Armilla Cu.
Sat 16 Febr
M. Lauxa B M. Lauxa B
6-4
Montefrio B Montefrio B
Montefrio Montefrio
10-2
Santa Fe B Santa Fe B
Gabia Atletico B Gabia Atletico B
1-1
Cd Huetor Tajar Cd Huetor Tajar
Dom 17 Febr
Atarfe Ind. B Atarfe Ind. B
10:30
Comarcal Comarcal
Squadra / Punti
1 Alhameña ALH 41
2 Montefrio MON 39
3 Maracena C MAR 32
4 Cd Medina Lauxa CDM 30
5 Illora ILL 29
6 Gabia Atletico B GAB 29
7 Santa Fe B SAN 25
 
8 Cd Huetor Tajar CDH 22
9 Montefrio B MON 13
10 Huetor Tajar B HUE 13
11 Comarcal COM 13
12 M. Lauxa B MED 11
13 Arenas de Armilla Cultura Y ARE 7
14 Atarfe Ind. B ATA 0
Girone 4
Ven 15 Febr
Maracena D Maracena D
4-7
Otura CF Otura CF
Atletico Monachil B Atletico Monachil
5-10
Almuñecar 77 C Almuñecar 77 C
Almuñecar 77 D Almuñecar 77 D
3-14
Albuñol B Albuñol B
Sat 16 Febr
Orgiva Orgiva
4-1
At. Zubia B At. Zubia B
Atletico de Ogijares A Atletico Ogijares
9-2
Durcal Durcal
Union Deportiva Castell B Union Deportiva C.
18:15
Padul Padul
Wed 20 Febr
Alhendín Balompié Alhendín
17:15
Cultural Asako Motril B Cultural Asako Mo.
Squadra / Punti
1 Atletico de Ogijares A ATL 43
2 Almuñecar 77 C ALM 42
3 Otura CF OTU 31
4 Albuñol B ALB 30
5 Durcal DUR 26
6 Cultural Asako Motril B CUL 23
7 Atletico Monachil B ATL 23
 
8 Maracena D MAR 20
9 Alhendín Balompié ALH 17
10 Orgiva ORG 13
11 At. Zubia B ATL 12
12 Padul PAD 11
13 Union Deportiva Castell B UNI 5
14 Almuñecar 77 D ALM 2
Girone 5
Ven 15 Febr
Churriana de la Vega A Churriana Vega
1-1
Arenas de Armilla Cultura Y Arenas Armilla Cu.
Sporting Club Vegas del Gen Sporting Club Veg.
1-4
Cullar Vega Cullar Vega
Cijuela 2008 Cijuela 2008
1-5
Gabia Atletico A Gabia Atletico A
Sat 16 Febr
Chauchina Chauchina
5-2
F. Vaqueros F. Vaqueros
Pinos Puente Pinos Puente
3-4
Atarfe Industrial A Atarfe Industrial
Valderrubio 98 Valderrubio 98
1-9
Lachar Lachar
Wed 20 Febr
Santa Fe B Santa Fe B
16:30
Sporting Club Vegas del Gen Sporting Club Veg.
Squadra / Punti
1 Arenas de Armilla Cultura Y ARE 40
2 Sporting Club Vegas del Gen SPO 40
3 Atarfe Industrial A ATA 33
4 Lachar LAC 30
5 Pinos Puente PIN 24
6 Cullar Vega CUL 21
7 F. Vaqueros FUE 20
 
8 Santa Fe B SAN 19
9 Chauchina CHA 19
10 Churriana de la Vega A CVE 17
11 Valderrubio 98 VAL 16
12 Cijuela 2008 CIJ 11
13 Gabia Atletico A GAB 9
14 Sporting Club Vegas del Gen SPO 0
Girone 6
Ven 15 Febr
Granada Base Granada Base
4-1
Granada Origen B Granada Origen B
Otura B Otura B
8-0
C. La Vega B C. La Vega B
Sat 16 Febr
Español Albolote B Español Albolote
2-10
Soccer Club Granada Soccer Club Grana.
Maracena B Maracena B
8-1
Atletico de Ogijares B Atletico Ogijares
Dom 17 Febr
We Are Football B We Are Football B
16:15
Alfacar B Alfacar B
Wed 20 Febr
R. Granada B R. Granada B
17:40
Granada CF Femenino Granada Femenino
Squadra / Punti
1 Granada Base GRA 39
2 Maracena B MAR 35
3 Otura B OTU 31
4 Cd Zaidin CDZ 27
5 We Are Football B FOO 22
6 Granada CF Femenino GRA 21
7 Granada Origen B GOR 20
 
8 Soccer Club Granada SOC 20
9 R. Granada B REI 16
10 Atletico de Ogijares B ATL 13
11 Español Albolote B ESP 7
12 C. La Vega B CHU 3
13 Alfacar B ALF 3
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook