noscript image
  • Trollhattan FC
  • Huddinge
  • IFK Luleå
  • Vasalunds IF
  • Halmia
  • Enskede
  • Norrtälje
  • Rosengård
  • Härnösand
  • Gamla Upsala
  • Sylvia
  • Södertälje
  • Aspudden-Tellus
  • Assyriska BK
  • Högaborg
  • Gute
  • Karlstad BK
  • Torslanda IK
  • Gauthiod
  • Vänersborgs IF
  • IFK Hässleholm
  • IFK Östersund
Girone 2
Sat 20 Ott
Täby Täby
3-3
Strömsberg Strömsberg
Karlberg Karlberg
1-0
Norrtälje Norrtälje
Sundbyberg Sundbyberg
2-2
Lidingö Lidingö
Mora Mora
0-4
Bollnas Bollnas
Gute Gute
3-1
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
2-0
Stocksund Stocksund
Skiljebo Skiljebo
2-0
Valbo Valbo
Squadra / Punti
1 Vasalunds IF VAS 65
2 Karlberg KAL 57
3 Lidingö LID 55
4 Stocksund IFS 53
5 Gute GUT 44
6 Skiljebo SKI 42
7 Sundbyberg SUN 33
 
8 Täby TAB 32
9 Valbo VAL 28
10 Gamla Upsala GAM 28
11 Mora IMF 21
12 Bollnas BGF 18
13 Norrtälje NOR 17
14 Strömsberg STR 15
Girone 3
Sat 20 Ott
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
5-2
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
Täfteå Täfteå
2-3
IFK Timra IFK Timra
Gällivare Malmbergets Gällivare
0-5
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
Piteå Piteå
1-2
Boden Boden
Härnösand Härnösand
2-5
Kramfors-Alliansen Kramfors-Alliansen
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
1-0
Gottne Gottne
Umeå Umeå
2-2
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
Squadra / Punti
1 Boden BOD 55
2 Hudiksvall HUD 53
3 Ytterhogdals YIK 49
4 IFK Timra IFK 49
5 IFK Luleå IFK 47
6 Piteå PIT 46
7 Friska Viljor FRI 44
 
8 IFK Östersund OST 41
9 Gottne GIF 33
10 Kramfors-Alliansen KAL 28
11 Täfteå TAF 28
12 Umeå IKU 25
13 Härnösand HAR 8
14 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 8
Girone 4
Dom 21 Ott
Sleipner Sleipner
4-0
Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
AFK Linköping AFK Linköping
0-2
Enskede Enskede
Haninge Haninge
2-0
Värmbols Värmbols
Huddinge Huddinge
6-2
Nora BK Nora BK
Newroz Newroz
1-1
Aspudden-Tellus Aspudden-Tellus
Södertälje Södertälje
2-4
Värmdö Värmdö
Motala Motala
1-2
Sylvia Sylvia
Squadra / Punti
1 Sylvia SYL 62
2 Haninge HAN 59
3 Motala MOT 47
4 Newroz NFC 47
5 Enskede ENS 46
6 Värmbols VAR 40
7 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 35
 
8 Södertälje SOD 33
9 Nora BK NBK 31
10 AFK Linköping LIN 28
11 Huddinge HUD 26
12 Sleipner SLE 22
13 Värmdö VAR 22
14 Eskilstuna City ESK 14
Girone 5
Dom 21 Ott
Lindome Lindome
4-0
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
Halmia Halmia
3-2
BK Olympic BK Olympic
Högaborg Högaborg
0-7
Vinbergs Vinbergs
Rosengård Rosengård
4-0
Prespa Birlik Prespa Birlik
Ullared Ullared
4-2
Sävedalen Sävedalen
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
4-1
Kvarnby Kvarnby
Hittarps Hittarps
0-0
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
Squadra / Punti
1 Lindome LIN 62
2 Halmia ISH 57
3 IFK Malmö MAL 56
4 Hittarps HIT 50
5 Sävedalen SAV 50
6 Rosengård ROS 45
7 Assyriska BK ASS 37
 
8 Vinbergs VIN 35
9 BK Olympic OLY 26
10 Prespa Birlik PRE 26
11 Ullared ULL 23
12 Kvarnby KVA 20
13 Varbergs GIF VAR 18
14 Högaborg HOG 13
Girone 6
Dom 21 Ott
Asarum Asarum
2-0
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
Sölvesborg Sölvesborg
1-1
Bromölla Bromölla
Råslätts Råslätts
5-0
Lindsdal Lindsdal
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK
5-0
Nässjö Nässjö
Berga Berga
3-0
Dalstorps Dalstorps
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
3-2
Räppe Räppe
Nosaby Nosaby
5-3
Österlen Österlen
Squadra / Punti
1 Assyriska IK AST 51
2 Berga BER 46
3 Bromölla IBI 45
4 Råslätts RAS 42
5 Nosaby NOS 41
6 Dalstorps DAL 38
7 Asarum ASA 38
 
8 Räppe RAP 34
9 IFK Hässleholm IFK 32
10 Österlen OST 31
11 Nässjö NFF 31
12 Hässleholms IF HAS 30
13 Sölvesborg SOG 26
14 Lindsdal LIN 16

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook