noscript image
  • Futbol Juanin Y Diego
  • Parque Cruz Conde CF
  • Apademar
  • Deportivo Cordoba
  • Alcolea Los Angeles
  • El Higueron
  • Futbol Base Pozoblanco
  • Atlético Villanueva
  • Apedem
  • Villarrubia
  • Las Palmeras
  • Atletico Baenense
  • Cultural Palomera Naranjo
  • La Salle Córdoba
  • Salvador Allende UD
  • Colonia de Fuente Palmera
  • Atletico Aguilarense
  • El Carpio
  • Sporting de Benameji
  • Sur
  • Montoreño Atletico
  • Sur Atletismo
Girone 1
Ven 15 Febr
Cultural Palomera Naranjo Cultural Palomera
4-2
EM. Rincón de la Victoria Rincón Victoria
Granadal Córdoba Granadal Córdoba
8-2
La Guijarrosa La Guijarrosa
Ciu. Cordoba Gaspar Gaspar Ciu. Cordoba Gasp.
9-4
Sur Atletismo Sur Atletismo
Sat 16 Febr
Paco Pradas A Paco Pradas A
1-7
San Francisco Sales Salesia Francisco Sales S.
Domcor Domcor
0-8
La Salle Córdoba La Salle Córdoba
Dom 17 Febr
Atletico Baenense Atletico Baenense
5-1
Stadium Stadium
Squadra / Punti
1 La Salle Córdoba SAL 50
2 San Francisco Sales Salesia FRA 37
3 Stadium STA 32
4 Granadal Córdoba GRA 31
5 EM. Rincón de la Victoria RDV 29
6 Atletico Baenense ATL 25
 
7 Domcor DOM 25
8 La Guijarrosa GUI 22
9 Ciu. Cordoba Gaspar Gaspar CIU 21
10 Paco Pradas A PAC 16
11 Cultural Palomera Naranjo CUL 13
12 Sur Atletismo ATL 7
Girone 2
Ven 15 Febr
Montoreño Atletico Montoreño
3-7
Paco Pradas B Paco Pradas B
Las Palmeras Las Palmeras
19:00
Villaviciosa Villaviciosa
Sat 16 Febr
Parque Cruz Conde CF Parque Cruz Conde
3-8
Apademar Apademar
Deportivo Cordoba Deportivo Cordoba
4-6
El Carpio El Carpio
Dom 17 Febr
Granadal Cordoba B Granadal Cordoba
7-0
Salvador Allende UD Salvador Allende
Alcolea Los Angeles Alcolea Angeles
12:00
Paco Pradas C Paco Pradas C
Squadra / Punti
1 Paco Pradas B PAC 42
2 Granadal Cordoba B GRA 42
3 Apademar APA 28
4 El Carpio CAR 27
5 Montoreño Atletico MON 22
6 Parque Cruz Conde CF PCC 21
 
7 Villaviciosa VIL 19
8 Deportivo Cordoba DEP 12
9 Salvador Allende UD SAL 4
10 Las Palmeras PAL 0
11 Paco Pradas C PAC 0
12 Alcolea Los Angeles ALC 0
Girone 3
Dom 10 Febr
Paco Pradas D Paco Pradas D
13:00
Vespertina Perro Verde Horn Vespertina Perro .
Sat 16 Febr
Colonia de Fuente Palmera Colonia Fuente Pa.
4-0
Colonia de Fuente Palmera B Colonia Fuente Pa.
Sur Sur
12-0
Encinarejo Encinarejo
Dom 17 Febr
El Higueron El Higueron
1-3
Asooc de Futbolistas Españo Asooc Futbolistas
Villarrubia Villarrubia
2-4
Futbol Juanin Y Diego Futbol Juanin Die.
Posadas Club de Futbol Posadas Club Futb.
2-3
Palma del Rio Atletico Palma Atletico
Squadra / Punti
1 Palma del Rio Atletico PAL 46
2 Colonia de Fuente Palmera COL 43
3 Sur UDS 36
4 Futbol Juanin Y Diego FUT 30
5 Asooc de Futbolistas Españo ASO 29
6 El Higueron HIG 26
 
7 Posadas Club de Futbol POS 25
8 Vespertina Perro Verde Horn VES 16
9 Colonia de Fuente Palmera B COL 6
10 Encinarejo ENC 6
11 Villarrubia VIL 3
12 Paco Pradas D PAC 0
Girone 4
Ven 15 Febr
Montalbeño B Montalbeño B
1-6
Apedem Apedem
Sporting de Benameji Sporting Benameji
1-6
Santaella 2010 Santaella 2010
Montalbeño Montalbeño
2-1
Montemayor Atletico Montemayor
Sat 16 Febr
Lucecor A Lucecor A
6-3
Atletico Aguilarense Atletico
Rute Calidad Rute Calidad
7-0
San Fermin Salerm Cosmetics Fermin Salerm Cos.
La Rambla de Futbol Base Rambla Futbol Base
2-3
Lucecor B Lucecor B
Squadra / Punti
1 Atletico Aguilarense ATL 49
2 Lucecor B LUC 43
3 Rute Calidad RUT 43
4 Santaella 2010 SAN 41
5 Lucecor A LUC 40
6 La Rambla de Futbol Base RAM 23
 
7 Montemayor Atletico MON 20
8 San Fermin Salerm Cosmetics FER 17
9 Apedem APE 15
10 Montalbeño MON 14
11 Montalbeño B MON 6
12 Sporting de Benameji SPO 6
Girone 5
Squadra / Punti
1 Atlético Villanueva ATL 36
2 de Futbol Base de Belmez FUT 30
3 Futbol Base Pozoblanco FUT 22
4 Futbol Base Pozoblanco B FUT 18
 
5 Fútbol Base Mellaria FUT 9
6 Añora ANO 7
7 Atlético Villanueva B ATL 3
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook