noscript image
  • Seneca CF
  • Futbol Juanin Y Diego
  • Deportivo Cordoba
  • Colonia de Fuente Palmera
  • CD Apedem
  • El Higueron
  • Almodovar del Rio
  • Rute Calidad
  • Villa del Rio Servicio Depo
  • Salerm Cosmetics San Fermin
  • Peñarroya Pueblonuevo
  • Prieguense Af
  • Miralbaida
  • Moriles
  • Cordoba CF
  • Circulo Don Bosco
  • La Ribera del Guadalquivir
  • Sporting de Benameji
  • Avejoe
  • San Francisco Sales Salesia
  • Pozoblanco B
  • Calvario Priego
Girone 1
Ven 12 Apr
Salerm Cosmetics San Fermin Salerm Cosmetics .
9-5
Prieguense Af Prieguense Af
Aguilarense Atletico Aguilarense
2-2
Calvario Priego Calvario Priego
Sat 13 Apr
Moriles Moriles
0-8
Lucecor B Lucecor B
Villa de Espejo Villa de Espejo
10-2
Egabrense Futbol Base B Egabrense Futbol .
Rute Calidad Rute Calidad
17:30
CD Apedem CD Apedem
Rute Calidad B Rute Calidad B
5-1
Sporting de Benameji Sporting Benameji
Squadra / Punti
1 Rute Calidad B RUT 57
2 Lucecor B LUC 54
3 Villa de Espejo VIL 53
4 Egabrense Futbol Base EGA 49
5 Calvario Priego CAL 43
6 Salerm Cosmetics San Fermin SAL 36
7 Sporting de Benameji SPO 33
 
8 Aguilarense Atletico AGU 30
9 Egabrense Futbol Base B EGA 30
10 Prieguense Af PRI 26
11 Moriles MOR 10
12 Rute Calidad RUT 5
13 CD Apedem APE 4
Girone 2
Ven 29 Mar
Montoreño Atletico A Montoreño
0-6
Montoreño Atletico B Montoreño
Villarrubia Villarrubia
3-6
Avejoe Avejoe
Sat 30 Mar
Villa del Rio Servicio Depo Villa Servicio De.
5-5
Puerto Malagueño CJ Puerto Malagueño
Papiro Papiro
1-10
Paco Pradas A Paco Pradas A
Asociación de Futbolostas E Asociación
11-1
Cañete Base Cañete Base
Alcolea Los Angeles Alcolea Angeles
1-5
San Lorenzo Atletico A Lorenzo Atletico
Dom 31 Mar
Valenzuela Valenzuela
1-6
Apademar A Apademar A
Squadra / Punti
1 Asociación de Futbolostas E ASO 67
2 Apademar A APA 65
3 Paco Pradas A PAC 63
4 Montoreño Atletico A MON 58
5 Avejoe AVE 49
6 Villa del Rio Servicio Depo VIL 35
7 Cañete Base CAN 31
8 Montoreño Atletico B MON 30
 
9 Valenzuela VAL 27
10 Puerto Malagueño CJ PUE 26
11 Bujalance Futbol Base BUJ 25
12 San Lorenzo Atletico A LOR 25
13 Villarrubia VIL 15
14 Alcolea Los Angeles ALC 13
15 Papiro CIU 1
Girone 5
Ven 12 Apr
Pozoblanco B Pozoblanco B
10-1
Hinojosa B Hinojosa B
Sat 13 Apr
Futbol Base Pozoblanco D Futbol Base Pozob.
4-4
Futbol Base Pozoblanco C Futbol Base Pozob.
de Futbol Base de Belmez Futbol Base Belmez
10:00
POZOBLANCO CF C.D. POZOBLANCO C.D.
Dos Torres Dos Torres
5-3
Fútbol Base Mellaria Fútbol Base Mell.
El Viso El Viso
9-0
Atlético Villanueva B Atlético
Villanueva del Duque Villanueva Duque
12:30
Hinojosa Hinojosa
Squadra / Punti
1 POZOBLANCO CF C.D. FUT 69
2 Atlético Villanueva ATL 60
3 Futbol Base Pozoblanco D FUT 49
4 Dos Torres TOR 47
5 Hinojosa HIN 47
6 Pozoblanco B FUT 35
7 Villanueva del Duque VIL 35
 
8 Futbol Base Pozoblanco C FUT 33
9 Fútbol Base Mellaria FUT 28
10 El Viso VIS 28
11 Hinojosa B HIN 10
12 de Futbol Base de Belmez FUT 5
13 Atlético Villanueva B ATL 1
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook