noscript image
  • Futbol Juanin Y Diego
  • Seneca CF
  • Deportivo Cordoba
  • Colonia de Fuente Palmera
  • CD Apedem
  • Rute Calidad
  • Villa del Rio Servicio Depo
  • El Higueron
  • Almodovar del Rio
  • Salerm Cosmetics San Fermin
  • Peñarroya Pueblonuevo
  • Prieguense Af
  • Moriles
  • Miralbaida
  • Cordoba CF
  • Circulo Don Bosco
  • Villa de Espejo
  • Alcolea Los Angeles
  • La Ribera del Guadalquivir
  • Sporting de Benameji
  • Avejoe
  • San Francisco Sales Salesia
Girone 1
Sat 16 Febr
Lucecor B Lucecor B
1-2
Calvario Priego Calvario Priego
Rute Calidad B Rute Calidad B
8-3
Moriles Moriles
Sporting de Benameji Sporting Benameji
12-1
CD Apedem CD Apedem
Salerm Cosmetics San Fermin Salerm Cosmetics .
2-1
Rute Calidad Rute Calidad
Dom 17 Febr
Egabrense Futbol Base Egabrense Futbol .
10-2
Aguilarense Atletico Aguilarense
Egabrense Futbol Base B Egabrense Futbol .
4-2
Prieguense Af Prieguense Af
Squadra / Punti
1 Rute Calidad B RUT 44
2 Egabrense Futbol Base EGA 42
3 Lucecor B LUC 36
4 Villa de Espejo VIL 35
5 Calvario Priego CAL 27
6 Salerm Cosmetics San Fermin SAL 27
7 Sporting de Benameji SPO 23
 
8 Aguilarense Atletico AGU 22
9 Egabrense Futbol Base B EGA 19
10 Prieguense Af PRI 17
11 Moriles MOR 7
12 Rute Calidad RUT 5
13 CD Apedem APE 4
Girone 2
Ven 01 Febr
Montoreño Atletico B Montoreño
3-3
Avejoe Avejoe
Sat 02 Febr
Papiro Papiro
1-4
Villa del Rio Servicio Depo Villa Servicio De.
Asociación de Futbolostas E Asociación
11-0
Villarrubia Villarrubia
Paco Pradas A Paco Pradas A
5-0
Alcolea Los Angeles Alcolea Angeles
San Lorenzo Atletico A Lorenzo Atletico
3-7
Montoreño Atletico A Montoreño
Valenzuela Valenzuela
1-3
Puerto Malagueño CJ Puerto Malagueño
Dom 03 Febr
Cañete Base Cañete Base
5-3
Bujalance Futbol Base Bujalance Futbol .
Squadra / Punti
1 Asociación de Futbolostas E ASO 46
2 Apademar A APA 43
3 Paco Pradas A PAC 42
4 Montoreño Atletico A MON 40
5 Avejoe AVE 33
6 Cañete Base CAN 29
7 Villa del Rio Servicio Depo VIL 27
8 Montoreño Atletico B MON 20
 
9 Bujalance Futbol Base BUJ 19
10 Puerto Malagueño CJ PUE 19
11 San Lorenzo Atletico A LOR 15
12 Valenzuela VAL 15
13 Alcolea Los Angeles ALC 10
14 Villarrubia VIL 10
15 Papiro CIU 0
Girone 4
Ven 01 Febr
La Ribera del Guadalquivir Ribera
5-5
Domcor Domcor
Deportivo Cordoba Deportivo Cordoba
18:00
Las Palmeras Las Palmeras
Granadal Cordoba C Granadal Cordoba
5-6
Union Deportiva Juanin Y Di Union Deportiva J.
C. de Cordoba Gaspar G. Cordoba Gaspar
4-3
Granadal Córdoba B Granadal Córdoba
Sat 02 Febr
San Francisco Sales Salesia Francisco Sales S.
4-4
Apademar B Apademar B
Peñarroya Pueblonuevo Peñarroya
7-2
Paco Pradas C Paco Pradas C
Dom 03 Febr
Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
4-1
Villaviciosa Villaviciosa
Squadra / Punti
1 Peñarroya Pueblonuevo PEN 39
2 Paco Pradas C PAC 36
3 Granadal Córdoba B GRA 27
4 C. de Cordoba Gaspar G. CIU 25
5 Cordoba CF COR 23
6 Union Deportiva Juanin Y Di UNI 22
7 La Ribera del Guadalquivir RIB 18
8 Deportivo Cordoba DEP 18
 
9 San Francisco Sales Salesia FRA 16
10 Domcor DOM 15
11 Villaviciosa VIL 15
12 Granadal Cordoba C GRA 9
13 Apademar B APA 2
14 Futbol Juanin Y Diego FUT 0
15 Las Palmeras PAL 0
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook