noscript image
  • Ametlla Valles A
  • Vilomara A
  • Avia B
  • Breda
  • Hortonenc A
  • Cornella Terri AE
  • FC Viladrau
  • Papiol
  • Icomar CF
  • UE Sant Vicenç Torelló
  • Pla de Sta. Maria CF
  • Olvan CE
  • Monells AE
  • Mont-Ras CE
  • Sant Pere Molanta
  • Viladamat CF
  • Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
  • Carme
  • Marganell CE
  • MBD Lions CE
  • Santpedor CF
  • Les Preses CF
Girone 1
Dom 28 Apr
Avia B Avia B
-
Sant Salvador Cercs A Sant Salvador Cer.
Berga B B Berga B B
-
Sant Llorenç Morunys A Sant Llorenç Mor.
Balconada B Balconada B
-
Navarcles A Navarcles A
Castellnou UE Castellnou UE
-
Montmajor A Montmajor A
Navas B Navas B
-
Casserres A Casserres A
CE Avinyo CE Avinyo
-
Alt Berguedá Alt Berguedá
Sant Pau Manresa UE A Sant Manresa
-
Olvan CE Olvan CE
Valls de Torroella A Valls Torroella
-
Vilomara A Vilomara A
Squadra / Punti
1 Navarcles A NAV 63
2 Castellnou UE CAS 62
3 Alt Berguedá CCR 49
4 Berga B B BER 46
5 Montmajor A MON 45
6 Avia B AVI 41
7 Olvan CE OLV 36
8 CE Avinyo AVI 32
 
9 Balconada B BAL 30
10 Navas B NAV 29
11 Casserres A CAS 26
12 Sant Pau Manresa UE A SPM 26
13 Sant Salvador Cercs A SSC 24
14 Sant Llorenç Morunys A SLM 17
15 Valls de Torroella A VTO 7
16 Vilomara A VIL 4
Girone 2
Dom 28 Apr
Torello CF B Torello CF B
-
Santpedor CF Santpedor CF
UE Santperenca UE Santperenca
-
UE Sant Quirze Besora Sant Quirze Besora
Callus A Callus A
-
Marganell CE Marganell CE
Joanenc B Joanenc B
-
AE Corcó AE Corcó
CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B Sant Julià Vilat.
-
Palillo A Palillo A
Monistrolenca A Monistrolenca A
-
Calders A Calders A
Pirinaica B Pirinaica B
-
CE Aiguafreda CE Aiguafreda
Squadra / Punti
1 Santpedor CF SAN 53
2 Calders A CAL 48
3 Sallent B SAL 47
4 CE Aiguafreda AIG 46
5 Joanenc B JOA 46
6 AE Corcó COR 43
7 UE Sant Quirze Besora SQB 41
8 Marganell CE MAR 33
 
9 Pirinaica B PIR 29
10 Callus A CAL 27
11 UE Santperenca SPE 26
12 Palillo A PAL 25
13 Torello CF B TCF 17
14 Monistrolenca A MON 10
15 CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B SJV 3
Girone 4
Dom 28 Apr
Vilassar Dalt B Vilassar Dalt B
-
Tiana Tiana
Alella 2013 Associacio Espo Alella 2013 Assoc.
-
Rocafonda A Rocafonda A
Cabrils B Cabrils B
-
Mataro Athletic A A Mataro Athletic
Dosrius 2010 A Dosrius 2010 A
-
Juvesport A Juvesport A
L'empenta Assoc Esp A A L'empenta Assoc
-
Calella Calella
Canet A Canet A
-
Cabrera B Cabrera B
Molinos B B Molinos B B
-
Alella A Alella A
Juventus A.C. Juventus A.C.
-
Masnou At. B Masnou At. B
Squadra / Punti
1 Calella CAL 69
2 Tiana TIA 67
3 Juventus A.C. AJU 52
4 Alella 2013 Associacio Espo ALE 50
5 Molinos B B MOL 49
6 Cabrils B CAB 40
7 Cabrera B CAB 39
8 Masnou At. B MAS 39
 
9 Mataro Athletic A A MAT 37
10 Canet A CAN 35
11 Alella A ALE 33
12 Vilassar Dalt B VIL 31
13 Juvesport A JUV 17
14 L'empenta Assoc Esp A A LAE 17
15 Rocafonda A ROC 11
16 Dosrius 2010 A DOS 6
Girone 6
Dom 28 Apr
Cabrera D'Anoia A Cabrera D'Anoia A
-
Vilanova Cami A Vilanova Cami A
Ateneu Igualadi Sef A A Ateneu Igualadi
-
La Torre Claramunt A Torre Claramunt
Fatima A Fatima A
-
Tous A Tous A
Hostalets de Pierola A Hostalets Pierola
-
Rebrot A Rebrot A
Masquefa B Masquefa B
-
Esparreguera CE A Esparreguera CE A
Montbui C.F. A Montbui C.F. A
-
La Paz A La Paz A
Squadra / Punti
1 Carme CAR 60
2 Ateneu Igualadi Sef A A ATE 49
3 Tous A TOU 43
4 Esparreguera CE A ECE 42
5 Rebrot A REB 42
6 Fatima A FAT 40
7 Vilanova Cami A VCA 39
 
8 La Torre Claramunt A TCL 38
9 Montbui C.F. A MCF 34
10 Hostalets de Pierola A HPI 22
11 La Llacuna A LLA 17
12 Cabrera D'Anoia A CDA 17
13 Masquefa B MAS 11
14 La Paz A PAZ 5
Girone 7
Squadra / Punti
1 Rubi C RUB 58
2 Sant Quirze Valles B B SAN 56
3 Cercle Sabadelles 1856 A A CER 53
4 Escuela Fbase Ripollet A A ESC 48
5 Sabadellenca B SAB 44
6 Olimpic Can Fatjo B OCF 38
7 Polinya At. POL 34
 
8 Juventud 25 de Septiembre B JUV 29
9 Roureda A ROU 28
10 Escuela Bonaire B B ESC 23
11 Pª Blaugrana Ramon Llorens PAB 21
12 Santa Maria Montcada B SMM 15
13 Sporting Vallès A VAL 11
14 Ripollet B RIP 11
Girone 12
Squadra / Punti
1 San Lorenzo UD B SLU 57
2 Natacio Terrassa A NTE 55
3 Maurina Egara A MAU 51
4 Escola Pia Terrassa EPT 51
5 Les Fonts A LFO 48
6 Can Boada CBO 47
7 Rubi B RUB 35
 
8 Escuela F. Bonaire A EFB 30
9 Jabac I Terrassa JIT 29
10 Pª Blaugrana Sant Cugat B PBS 22
11 Can Mas Ripollet A CMR 17
12 Penya Blaugrana Castellbisb PBC 15
13 Pueblo Nuevo-2002 A PNU 14
14 Can Trias B CTR 0
Girone 20
Squadra / Punti
1 Benissanet A A BEN 48
2 Amposta B B AMP 43
3 Ebre Escola A EES 43
4 Vilalba A VIL 40
5 Ginestar A A GIN 40
6 Arnes Club Esportiu A A ARN 39
 
7 Jesus Catalonia B B JES 31
8 Xerta A XER 29
9 Tivenys A TIV 17
10 Deltebre A A DEL 15
11 La Fatarella A A FAT 15
12 La Cava B LCA 9
Girone 24
Squadra / Punti
1 Icomar CF ICO 52
2 Unió Astorga A UAS 42
3 Vilabella Atletic A VIL 42
4 Segur Athletic A A SEG 34
5 Miami FC A MIA 33
6 Pla de Sta. Maria CF PSM 32
7 Almoster A ALM 27
 
8 Marina Cambrils MCA 23
9 Alcover B ALC 23
10 Tarraco A A TAR 22
11 Constanti B CON 18
12 L'espluga de Francoli A A LAE 17
13 Tarragona FC A TAR 10
Girone 27
Sat 06 Apr
Cellera A Cellera A
4-0
Joventut Sant Pere Martir Joventut Sant Pere
Ripoll Atletic CF A Ripoll Atletic
1-2
La Canya A La Canya A
Osor A Osor A
1-1
Camos A Camos A
Cornella Terri AE Cornella Terri AE
1-4
Sant Roc Olot A Sant Roc Olot A
Dom 07 Apr
Joanetes A Joanetes A
4-2
Olot A Olot A
Les Preses CF Les Preses CF
1-0
Serinya A Serinya A
Abadessenc B Abadessenc B
2-3
Montagut A Montagut A
Tue 30 Apr
Sant Miquel Campmajor A Sant Miquel Campm.
21:00
Bonmati A Bonmati A
Squadra / Punti
1 Sant Roc Olot A SRO 68
2 Les Preses CF LPR 63
3 Joanetes A JOA 49
4 Cellera A CEL 46
5 Montagut A MON 43
6 Ripoll Atletic CF A RAC 43
7 Serinya A SER 40
8 Bonmati A BMA 39
9 Sant Miquel Campmajor A SMC 38
 
10 Camos A CAM 31
11 Osor A OSO 31
12 La Canya A CAN 31
13 Castellfollit A CAS 23
14 Olot A OLO 19
15 Abadessenc B ABA 18
16 Cornella Terri AE COR 14
17 Joventut Sant Pere Martir JSP 14
Girone 28
Thu 04 Apr
Sils La Selva Club Futbol A Sils Selva Club F.
7-0
FC Lloretenc FC Lloretenc
Sat 06 Apr
Vilobi FC Vilobi FC
1-2
Base LLagostera CF A Base LLagostera
Cuatro Vientos Cuatro Vientos
1-4
Blanes Atletic Blanes Atletic
LLoret de Mar 2015 Femeni C LLoret 2015 Femeni
0-5
Breda Breda
Dom 07 Apr
Riells i Viabrea Riells i Viabrea
-
Olimpic Malgrat Olimpic Malgrat
Sant Pol B Sant Pol B
6-0
Maçanet Selva Maçanet Selva
Juve-Lloret FC A Juve-Lloret FC A
3-4
Sporting-Vidrerenca B Sporting-Vidrerenc
Tossa B B Tossa B B
1-3
Can Gibert B Can Gibert B
Squadra / Punti
1 Sils La Selva Club Futbol A SIL 62
2 Sant Pol B SPO 59
3 Can Gibert B CAG 55
4 Breda BRD 51
5 Sant Hilari Font Vella A A SAN 50
6 Blanes Atletic BAT 46
7 Vilobi FC VIL 39
8 Tossa B B TOS 38
9 Juve-Lloret FC A JUV 37
 
10 Sporting-Vidrerenca B SVI 24
11 Base LLagostera CF A BLA 22
12 Riells i Viabrea RVA 19
13 Cuatro Vientos CVI 15
14 LLoret de Mar 2015 Femeni C LLO 13
15 FC Lloretenc FCL 8
16 Maçanet Selva MAS 4
17 Olimpic Malgrat OMA 0
Girone 29
Sat 06 Apr
Bellcaire 2012 A Bellcaire 2012 A
4-1
Jafre A Jafre A
Medes LEstartit FC Medes LEstartit
3-1
Sarria Ter A Sarria Ter A
Caldes Malavella Caldes Malavella
4-0
La Pera A La Pera A
Dom 07 Apr
Camallera A Camallera A
2-1
Mont-Ras CE Mont-Ras CE
Lloretenc 2016 B Lloretenc 2016 B
0-3
VergÈs A VergÈs A
Wed 17 Apr
Albons Club Futbol A Albons Club Futbol
2-0
Montessori-Palau A Montessori-Palau
Lun 22 Apr
La Salle Girona A La Salle Girona A
16:00
Monells AE Monells AE
FE Palamós A FE Palamós A
17:00
Sant Gregori B Sant Gregori B
Squadra / Punti
1 VergÈs A VER 63
2 Caldes Malavella CMB 51
3 Medes LEstartit FC MED 50
4 Bellcaire 2012 A BEL 48
5 Sarria Ter A SAR 44
6 Camallera A CAM 44
7 Albons Club Futbol A ALB 41
8 Viladamat CF VIL 40
9 Monells AE MON 36
 
10 Jafre A JAF 31
11 Montessori-Palau A MON 28
12 La Pera A PER 28
13 FE Palamós A FEP 24
14 Sant Gregori B SAG 21
15 La Salle Girona A SGI 12
16 Mont-Ras CE MON 11
17 Lloretenc 2016 B LLO 2
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook