noscript image
  • San Pedro
  • La Salle B
  • Marianistas
  • Pueblo Nuevo La Granja A
  • San Jose Obrero A
  • El Mirador
  • San Jose Obrero B
  • La Jerezana
  • Futbol Vejer
  • Bahia de Algeciras
  • Chipiona
  • Marianistas B
  • La Salle A
  • Pueblo Nuevo La Granja B
  • Flamenco CF A
  • Escuela Bahia San Fernando
  • Peña Madridista Linense A
  • Juventud Jerez Industrial
  • Villa de Los Barrios A
  • Amigos Cruz Roja Jerez A
  • Guadiaro
  • Algaida
Girone 1
Sat 27 Apr
Chiclana Chiclana
-
Sporting Conil Sporting Conil
Escuela Bahia San Fernando Escuela Bahia Fer.
-
Fair Play Futbol Fair Play Futbol
La Salle A La Salle A
-
Lagunense Lagunense
Futbol Vejer Futbol Vejer
-
Tiempo Libre Tiempo Libre
Barbate Barbate
-
Sancti Petri Sancti Petri
Mentidero Cadiz Mentidero Cadiz
12:05
Trasmallo C Trasmallo C
Sporting Playa Club Sporting Playa Cl.
12:05
San Pedro San Pedro
Squadra / Punti
1 Sancti Petri SAN 61
2 Sporting Conil SPO 52
3 Chiclana CHI 44
4 Barbate BAR 41
5 Escuela Bahia San Fernando ESC 41
6 Futbol Vejer FUT 39
7 Trasmallo C TRA 39
8 Fair Play Futbol FAI 32
 
9 La Salle A SAL 23
10 Novoconil 2015 NOV 21
11 Sporting Playa Club SPO 19
12 Mentidero Cadiz MEN 16
13 Lagunense LAG 12
14 Tiempo Libre TIE 3
15 San Pedro PED 0
Girone 2
Squadra / Punti
1 Los Frailes Caldevilla Hoga FRA 57
2 La Salle B SAL 48
3 San Marcos MAR 33
4 Sporting Puertorrealeña B SPO 29
5 Trasmallo A TRA 28
6 Estrella Portuense EST 24
 
7 Recreativo Club Portuense F REC 22
8 Recreativo Club Portuense F REC 20
9 La Salle C SAL 17
10 Sporting Puertorrealeña SPO 16
11 Trasmallo B TRA 4
12 Colegio Guadalete COL 0
Girone 3
Thu 11 Apr
San Bernardo San Bernardo
5-6
Linense B Linense B
Lun 13 Maggio
Peña Madridista Linense B Peña Madridista .
18:00
Villa de Los Barrios A Villa Barrios
Sat 18 Maggio
Peña Madridista Linense A Peña Madridista .
-
Olivillos'87 Olivillos'87
Taraguilla Taraguilla
-
Guadiaro Guadiaro
Balon Linense A Balon Linense A
-
Atletico Zabal Atletico Zabal
Bahia de Algeciras Bahia Algeciras
-
Villa de Los Barrios Villa Barrios
El Mirador El Mirador
-
Villa de Los Barrios B Villa Barrios
Squadra / Punti
1 Villa de Los Barrios A VIL 64
2 Villa de Los Barrios B VIL 47
3 Guadiaro GUA 46
4 Peña Madridista Linense B PEN 43
5 Taraguilla TAR 41
6 Villa de Los Barrios VIL 39
7 El Mirador MIR 37
 
8 Balon Linense A BAL 37
9 Peña Madridista Linense A PEN 32
10 Olivillos'87 OLI 25
11 Linense B BAL 18
12 Bahia de Algeciras BAH 15
13 San Bernardo BER 13
14 Atletico Zabal ATL 10
Girone 4
Sat 18 Maggio
Marianistas Marianistas
-
Algaida Algaida
Trebujena Trebujena
-
Amigos Cruz Roja Jerez B Amigos Cruz Roja .
Xerez Deportivo A Xerez Deportivo A
-
San Jose Obrero B San Jose Obrero B
Roteña Roteña
-
Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético
Chipiona Chipiona
-
Divina Pastora Sanluqueña B Divina Pastora Sa.
Magallanes Magallanes
-
Divina Pastora Sanluqueña A Divina Pastora Sa.
Squadra / Punti
1 San Jose Obrero B JOS 50
2 Chipiona CHI 47
3 Marianistas MAR 44
4 Divina Pastora Sanluqueña A DIV 41
5 Xerez Deportivo A XER 41
6 Pueblo Nuevo La Granja B PUE 37
7 Algaida ALG 33
 
8 Atlético Sanluqueño ATL 33
9 Divina Pastora Sanluqueña B DIV 22
10 Roteña ROT 21
11 Magallanes MAG 19
12 Trebujena TRE 7
13 Amigos Cruz Roja Jerez B AMI 3
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook