noscript image
  • Vázquez Cultural Juvenil
  • Cala Mijas CD
  • Pizarra C.F.
  • UD Dos Hermanas S. A.
  • AD Rincon de Seca
  • Atletico Tomelloso
  • Conejito Málaga
  • Fuengirola Los Boliches Juv
  • La Mosca
  • Campanillas
  • Union Manilva CFCD
  • Cd Tiro De Pichón
  • Candor CF
  • Puerto de la Torre
  • Fuengirola Athetic Club
  • Mortadelo UD
  • Santa Rosalia Maqueda
  • Sierra de Yeguas
  • San Estanislao
  • Torremoya
  • Guadalmar
  • La Unidad Nueva Malaga
Girone 1
Thu 14 Mar
Benamocarra Benamocarra
3-0
Torremoya Torremoya
Sat 16 Mar
Casabermeja CD Casabermeja CD
1-4
La Cala A La Cala A
Nerja Fundación Cueva de Ne Nerja Fundación .
17:00
Sierra de Yeguas Sierra de Yeguas
Atlético Ciudad de Vélez Má Atlético Ciudad .
2-3
Humilladero Humilladero
Dom 17 Mar
Villanueva del Rosario Villanueva Rosario
0-0
AD Rincon de Seca AD Rincon de Seca
Squadra / Punti
1 AD Rincon de Seca RDS 48
2 Atlético Ciudad de Vélez Má ATL 39
3 La Cala A CAL 37
4 Villanueva del Rosario ROS 34
5 Humilladero HUM 32
6 Nerja Fundación Cueva de Ne NER 27
 
7 Casabermeja CD CAS 27
8 Sierra de Yeguas SYE 25
9 Amigos del Deporte Colmenar ADC 17
10 Benamocarra BEN 14
11 Torremoya TOR 6
Girone 3
Ven 15 Mar
UD Dos Hermanas S. A. Hermanas
3-0
Lauro CD Lauro CD
Sat 16 Mar
San Estanislao San Estanislao
5-5
Yunquera Paraiso Pinsapo Yunquera Paraiso .
Guadalmar Guadalmar
1-4
Zenit de Torremolinos Zenit Torremolinos
Santa Rosalia Maqueda Santa Rosalia Maq.
2-3
Campanillas Campanillas
Benalmadena Atletico Benalmadena
2-8
Ronda Ronda
Dom 17 Mar
Conejito Málaga Conejito Málaga
3-1
Cd Tiro De Pichón Tiro Pichón
Squadra / Punti
1 UD Dos Hermanas S. A. UDD 56
2 Conejito Málaga CON 55
3 Cd Tiro De Pichón CDT 42
4 Campanillas CAM 33
5 Futbol Romeral A FUT 30
6 Lauro CD LCD 29
7 Ronda RON 29
 
8 Yunquera Paraiso Pinsapo YUN 27
9 Benalmadena Atletico BEN 21
10 Zenit de Torremolinos ZEN 21
11 San Estanislao SES 18
12 Santa Rosalia Maqueda SRM 13
13 Guadalmar GUA 3
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook