noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Zambia

Super League
Sat 29 Febr
Kabwe Warriors Kabwe Warriors
2-0
Nakambala Leopards Nakambala Leopards
Nkwazi Nkwazi
0-2
Green Buffaloes Green Buffaloes
Red Arrows Red Arrows
0-2
Lusaka Dynamos Lusaka Dynamos
Green Eagles Green Eagles
2-1
Mufulira Wanderers Mufulira Wanderers
Dom 01 Mar
Kabwe YSA Kabwe YSA
2-3
NAPSA Stars FC NAPSA Stars FC
Forest Rangers Forest Rangers
2-1
Lumwana Radiants Lumwana Radiants
Zesco United Zesco United
1-1
Power Dynamos Power Dynamos
Squadra / Punti
1 Forest Rangers FOR 46
2 NAPSA Stars FC NAP 45
3 Green Eagles EAG 44
4 Nkana FC NKA 43
5 Zesco United ZES 42
6 Lusaka Dynamos LUD 40
7 Kabwe Warriors KAB 38
8 Red Arrows RED 38
9 Power Dynamos POW 37
 
10 Zanaco ZAN 35
11 Green Buffaloes GRE 35
12 Lumwana Radiants LUR 30
13 Nkwazi NKW 27
14 Kansanshi Dynamos KAD 25
15 Buildcon FC BFC 25
16 Nakambala Leopards LEO 17
17 Mufulira Wanderers MUF 14
18 Kabwe YSA KYS 14
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Wolfsburg
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Bayern München
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
SC Freiburg
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
Werder Bremen
20:30
B. Monchengladbach
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
VfL Osnabrück
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
18:30
Nürnberg
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30
Sandhausen
hu - ISO Country Code Magyar Kupa »
Tue 26 Maggio
21:00
Budapest Honved
21:00
MTK Budapest
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Fehérvár
18:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
pl - ISO Country Code Cup »
Tue 26 Maggio
20:10
Miedz Legnica
20:10
Legia Warszawa
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
Tue 26 Maggio
20:00
Mladá Boleslav
20:00
Slavia Praha
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Jablonec
18:00
Zlin
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Pribram
18:00
Baník Ostrava
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00 In corso 18'
Kobenhavn
0 - 0
SonderjyskE
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Odense BK
18:00
Aalborg BK
Tue 26 Maggio
13:00 Terminata
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Lyngby BK INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Terminata
HB Køge
1 - 2
Nykøbing FC INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Hobro
1 - 1
Viborg FF INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
16:30
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
16:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
18:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Mattersburg
Tue 26 Maggio
19:00
Admira
19:00
Sturm Graz
Tue 26 Maggio
14:00 In corso 71'
Triglav
1 - 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Tabor Sežana
17:00
Gorica
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00 In corso 19'
Frýdek-Místek
0 - 0
Baník Ostrava II
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00
Brøndby IF
16:00
Hvidovre IF
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00
Oleksandriya
16:00
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
17:00
Hapoel Eran Hadera
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Maccabi Netanya
17:00
Kafr Qasim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30
Blansko
17:30
Vrchovina
Tue 26 Maggio
10:00 Terminata
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 4
Hapoel Rishon Lezion INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
10:00 Terminata
Ho Chí Minh 2
1 - 2
Vĩnh Long INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
20:00
Fjölnir
20:00
HK Kopavogur
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Challenge »
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 1
Jeju United INFO
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 0
Ansan Greeners INFO
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
Prostějov
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Líšeň
17:00
Vlašim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Třinec
17:00
Chrudim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Varnsdorf
17:00
Hradec Králové
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
cr - ISO Country Code Liga de Ascenso Clausura Costa Rica »
fi - ISO Country Code Veikkausliiga »
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
Inter Turku
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
FC Lahti
17:30
Ilves
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 6 »
Tue 26 Maggio
13:35 Posticipata
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Melbourne Victory
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 8 »
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Posticipata
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Cup Girone 7 »
Tue 26 Maggio
13:00 Posticipata
Maziya
13:00
Chennai City
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Girone 1 »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30 Posticipata
Gjelleråsen
18:30
Lillestrom II
rw - ISO Country Code National Soccer »
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
Etincelles FC
11:00
Musanze FC
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
Mukura Victory
11:00
Rayon Sport
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
APR FC
11:00
Heroes
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
AS Muhanga FC
11:00
Espoir FC
ee - ISO Country Code Tercera Estonia Girone 2 »
Tue 26 Maggio
19:00
Tulevik II
19:00
Raplamaa
bi - ISO Country Code Copa del Presidente Burundi »
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00 In corso 11'
Inter Star
0 - 0
Musongati

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook