Apertura Venezuela
Ven 16 Febr
Aragua FC
1-2
Caracas
Sat 17 Febr
Dep. Táchira
0-0
Deportivo Lara
Dep. Anzoátegui
0-0
Portuguesa Araure
Zulia FC
2-1
Monagas
Dom 18 Febr
Academia Puerto C.
2-1
Estudiantes
La Guaira
1-0
Metropolitanos
At. Venezuela
3-1
Estudiantes
Lun 19 Febr
Zamora FC
0-2
Carabobo
Ven 23 Mar
Mineros Guayana
00:01
Trujillanos
Team / Points
1 Portuguesa de Araure POR 10
2 Zamora FC ZAM 7
3 Carabobo CAR 6
4 Deportivo Lara LAR 6
5 At. Venezuela ATL 6
6 La Guaira DEP 6
7 Mineros de Guayana MIN 6
8 Zulia FC ZUL 5
9 Caracas CFC 5
 
10 Academia Puerto Cabello APC 5
11 Monagas MON 3
12 Trujillanos TRU 3
13 SC Estudiantes de Caracas ESC 3
14 Dep. Táchira TAC 2
15 Dep. Anzoátegui ANZ 2
16 FC Estudiantes de Mérida EST 2
17 Metropolitanos MET 2
18 Aragua FC ARA 2
Apertura Segunda División Venezuela
Sat 17 Febr
Margarita
20:00
UCV
Angostura
20:30
Yaracuy
Yaracuyanos
20:30
Hermanos
Real Frontera FC
20:30
ULA Mérida
Falcon
20:30
Titanes FC
Dom 18 Febr
Deportivo Petare
16:00
Libertador
Atlético Vigía
16:00
Ureña
Chicó de Guayana
20:30
Atl. Furrial
Deportivo Zulia
21:00
Llaneros Guanare
Lun 19 Febr
Petroleros
20:00
LALA
Team / Points
6 UCV UCV 0
7 Atl. Furrial ATL 0
8 Yaracuy YAR 0
9 LALA LAL 0
11 Deportivo Petare PET 0
16 Margarita MAR 0
17 Chicó de Guayana DIA 0
18 Angostura ANG 0
19 Petroleros de Anzoátegui PDA 0
20 Libertador LIB 0
 
1 Deportivo JBL del Zulia ZUL 0
2 Ureña URE 0
3 CD Hermanos Colmenarez COL 0
4 ULA Mérida ULA 0
5 Titanes FC TIT 0
10 Llaneros de Guanare LLA 0
12 Atlético El Vigía FC ATL 0
13 Yaracuyanos YAR 0
14 Real Frontera FC FRO 0
15 Falcon FAL 0
Champions League »
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
La Liga »
Wed 21 Febr
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Wed 21 Febr
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Wed 21 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Portuguese Liga »
Wed 21 Febr
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Championship »
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa MX Clausura Girone 1 »
Wed 21 Febr
04:06 In corso 37'
León
1 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Copa MX Clausura Girone 2 »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 3 »
Wed 21 Febr
04:00 In corso 43'
Monterrey
1 - 0
Dorados
Copa MX Clausura Girone 4 »
Wed 21 Febr
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa MX Clausura Girone 6 »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 9 »
Wed 21 Febr
04:00 In corso 42'
Querétaro
0 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
Primera A »
Wed 21 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 21 Febr
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Wed 21 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Wed 21 Febr
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Wed 21 Febr
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Wed 21 Febr
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
Friendly »
Wed 21 Febr
15:00
Odd Grenland
15:00
Jerv
Wed 21 Febr
16:00
Rubin Kazán
16:00
Lillestrom SK
Wed 21 Febr
16:00
Aalesunds FK
16:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Wed 21 Febr
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
16:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Wed 21 Febr
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
Kalsdorf
Copa Colombia »
Wed 21 Febr
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Wed 21 Febr
17:30
Universitario
17:30
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
Wed 21 Febr
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Kaiserslautern
League One »
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Confederation Cup »
Wed 21 Febr
14:00
Welayta Dicha
14:00
Zimamoto
Wed 21 Febr
16:30
Nouadhibou
16:30
Africa Sports
Wed 21 Febr
17:00
Mbour Petite Côte
17:00
RSB Berkane
Wed 21 Febr
15:30
Cara Brazzaville
15:30
Asante Kotoko
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 Posticipata
Al Hilal Juba
17:00
Ben Guerdane
Wed 21 Febr
16:00
Sahel
16:00
Al-Ittihad
Wed 21 Febr
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Wed 21 Febr
16:30
Étoile Filante
16:30
Olympic Star
Wed 21 Febr
15:30
Maniema Union
15:30
Mangasport
Wed 21 Febr
12:30
Fosa Juniors
12:30
AFC Leopards
Wed 21 Febr
16:00
Galaxy FC
16:00
Costa do Sol
Clausura Liga de Ascenso »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Premier League Ukraine »
Wed 21 Febr
13:00
Karpaty Lviv
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk
CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Wed 21 Febr
04:00 In corso 36'
Colorado Rapids
0 - 0
Toronto FC
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 21 Febr
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
PSL »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Wed 21 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Wed 21 Febr
17:00
Istanbulspor AS
17:00
Manisaspor
Wed 21 Febr
17:00
Elazigspor
17:00
Giresunspor
Wed 21 Febr
14:00
Denizlispor
14:00
Umraniyespor
Wed 21 Febr
14:00
Eskisehirspor
14:00
Gaziantep BB
Magyar Kupa »
Wed 21 Febr
16:00
Györi ETO
16:00
Balmazujvaros
Wed 21 Febr
17:00
MTK Budapest
17:00
Sényő Carnifex
Wed 21 Febr
18:00
BFC Siófok
18:00
Budapest Honved
Serie D Girone 1 »
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Borgaro
14:30
Varesina
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Arconatese
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Chieri
14:30
Como
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Casale
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
AC Pro Sesto
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Inveruno
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
14:30
ASD Bra
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Caronnese
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Varese
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Seregno
14:30
Derthona
Serie D Girone 2 »
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Polisportiva
14:30
Pergolettese
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Crema 1908
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Grumellese
14:30
Caravaggio
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Calcio Lecco 1912
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Levico Terme
14:30
Trento Calcio 1921
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Pro Patria
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Rezzato
14:30
Ciserano
Wed 21 Febr
14:30
Romanese
14:30
Lumezzane

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook