1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Vanuatu

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Ven 10 Aug
Man. Utd Man. Utd
2-1
Leicester Leicester
Sat 11 Aug
Newcastle Newcastle
1-2
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
0-3
Chelsea Chelsea
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
2-0
Cardiff City Cardiff City
Fulham Fulham
0-2
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Watford Watford
2-0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
2-2
Everton Everton
Dom 12 Aug
Liverpool Liverpool
4-0
West Ham West Ham
Southampton Southampton
0-0
Burnley Burnley
Arsenal Arsenal
0-2
Man. City Man. City
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 3
2 Chelsea CHL 3
3 Crystal Palace CPF 3
4 AFC Bournemouth BOU 3
5 Man. City MAC 3
6 Watford WAT 3
7 Man. Utd MUD 3
8 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 3
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL 1
10 Everton EVE 1
 
11 Southampton SOU 1
12 Burnley BUR 1
13 Newcastle NEW 0
14 Leicester LEI 0
15 Arsenal ARS 0
16 Cardiff City CAR 0
17 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 0
18 Fulham FUL 0
19 Huddersfield Town HUR 0
20 West Ham WHU 0
La Liga
Ven 17 Aug
Girona Girona
20:15
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Real Betis Real Betis
22:15
Levante Levante
Sat 18 Aug
Celta Celta
18:15
Espanyol Espanyol
Villarreal Villarreal
20:15
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Barcelona Barcelona
22:15
Alavés Alavés
Dom 19 Aug
Eibar Eibar
18:15
Huesca Huesca
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20:15
Sevilla Sevilla
Real Madrid Real Madrid
22:15
Getafe Getafe
Lun 20 Aug
Valencia Valencia
20:00
Atlético Atlético
Athletic Athletic
22:00
Leganés Leganés
Team / Points
1 Athletic ATH 0
2 Atlético ATM 0
3 Espanyol ESP 0
4 Leganés LEG 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Real Valladolid VAD 0
7 Levante LEV 0
8 Getafe GET 0
9 Huesca HUE 0
10 Alavés ALA 0
 
11 Real Betis BET 0
12 Villarreal VIL 0
13 Real Madrid RMA 0
14 Valencia VCF 0
15 Barcelona FCB 0
16 Rayo Vallecano RAY 0
17 Girona GIR 0
18 Eibar EIB 0
19 Celta CEL 0
20 R. Sociedad RSO 0
Serie A
Sat 18 Aug
Chievo Chievo
18:00
Juventus Juventus
Lazio Lazio
20:30
Napoli Napoli
Dom 19 Aug
Torino Torino
18:00
Roma Roma
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
20:30
Inter Inter
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:30
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Parma Parma
20:30
Udinese Udinese
Milan Milan
20:30
Genoa Genoa
Empoli Empoli
20:30
Cagliari Cagliari
Bologna Bologna
20:30
SPAL SPAL
Lun 20 Aug
Atalanta Atalanta
20:30
Frosinone Frosinone
Team / Points
1 Atalanta ATL 0
2 Fiorentina FIO 0
3 Frosinone FRO 0
4 Genoa GEN 0
5 Inter INT 0
6 Juventus JUV 0
7 Napoli NAP 0
8 Roma ROM 0
9 SPAL POL 0
10 Cagliari CAG 0
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 0
12 Bologna BOL 0
13 Chievo CHI 0
14 Empoli EMP 0
15 Lazio LAZ 0
16 Milan ACM 0
17 Parma PAR 0
18 Sampdoria SAM 0
19 Torino TOR 0
20 Udinese UDI 0
Ligue 1
Ven 10 Aug
Olympique Marseille Olympique
4-0
Toulouse Toulouse
Sat 11 Aug
Nantes Nantes
1-3
Monaco Monaco
Angers SCO Angers SCO
3-4
Nîmes Nîmes
Nice Nice
0-1
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Montpellier Montpellier
1-2
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Lille Lille
3-1
Rennes Rennes
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
2-1
Guingamp Guingamp
Dom 12 Aug
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
2-0
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
0-2
Strasbourg Strasbourg
PSG PSG
3-0
Caen Caen
Team / Points
1 Olympique Marseille MAR 3
2 PSG PSG 3
3 Lille LIL 3
4 Monaco MON 3
5 Strasbourg STR 3
6 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 3
7 Nîmes NÎM 3
8 Saint Etienne ASS 3
9 Dijon FCO DIJ 3
10 Stade de Reims REI 3
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 Guingamp GUI 0
13 Montpellier MPL 0
14 Nice NIC 0
15 Nantes NAN 0
16 Rennes REN 0
17 Amiens SC AMI 0
18 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
19 Caen CAE 0
20 Toulouse TFC 0
Serie A
Sat 11 Aug
Ceará Ceará
0-0
Atletico PR Atletico PR
Dom 12 Aug
Bahía Bahía
1-0
América Mineiro América Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
3-1
Santos FC Santos FC
Paraná Paraná
1-1
Botafogo Botafogo
Sport Recife Sport Recife
1-3
São Paulo São Paulo
Flamengo Flamengo
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Chapecoense Chapecoense
2-1
Corinthians Corinthians
Lun 13 Aug
Palmeiras Palmeiras
1-0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Ale.
4-0
Vitória Vitória
Tue 14 Aug
Fluminense Rio Janeiro Fluminense Janeiro
0-3
Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
Team / Points
1 São Paulo SAO 38
2 Flamengo FLA 37
3 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 35
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 33
5 Atl. Mineiro ATM 30
6 Palmeiras PAL 30
7 Corinthians COR 26
8 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 25
9 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 22
10 Botafogo BOT 22
 
11 América Mineiro AMF 21
12 Bahía BAH 21
13 Chapecoense CHA 21
14 Sport Recife SPO 20
15 Vasco da Gama VAS 19
16 Vitória VIT 19
17 Santos FC SAN 17
18 Atletico PR ATP 15
19 Ceará CEA 15
20 Paraná PAR 14
Primera Division
Sat 11 Aug
Puebla Puebla
1-2
Veracruz Veracruz
Morelia Morelia
2-1
Necaxa Necaxa
Dom 12 Aug
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
0-0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
León León
4-0
Querétaro Querétaro
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
1-2
Toluca Toluca
América América
3-0
Monterrey Monterrey
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
0-0
Pachuca Pachuca
Lun 13 Aug
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-2
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Tijuana Tijuana
1-1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Team / Points
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 10
2 Cruz Azul CAZ 10
3 América AME 9
4 Santos Laguna SAN 9
5 Monterrey MON 9
6 Toluca TOL 7
7 Morelia MOR 7
8 Tigres UANL UAN 6
9 Necaxa NEC 6
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 5
11 León LEO 4
12 Lobos BUAP LOB 4
13 Veracruz VER 4
14 Querétaro QRO 4
15 Puebla PUE 3
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 2
17 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
18 Pachuca PAC 1
Portuguese Liga
Ven 10 Aug
Benfica Benfica
3-2
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
Sat 11 Aug
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
2-0
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Tondela Tondela
0-1
Belenenses Belenenses
Porto Porto
5-0
Chaves Chaves
Dom 12 Aug
Marítimo Marítimo
1-0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
Feirense Feirense
2-0
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Moreirense Moreirense
1-3
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
4-2
Nacional Nacional
Lun 13 Aug
Portimonense Portimonense
0-2
Boavista Boavista
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 3
2 Sporting Braga SPB 3
3 Sporting CP SCP 3
4 Boavista BOA 3
5 Feirense FEI 3
6 Vitória Setúbal VST 3
7 Benfica SLB 3
8 Marítimo MAR 3
9 Belenenses BEL 3
 
10 Vitória Guimarães VIT 0
11 CD Santa Clara SAN 0
12 Tondela TON 0
13 Nacional NAC 0
14 Moreirense MOR 0
15 Rio Ave RIO 0
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 0
17 Portimonense POR 0
18 Chaves CHA 0
Serie A Serie A »
Qualif. Champions Girone 4 Qualif. Champions Girone 4 »
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Fenerbahçe
1 - 1
Benfica INFO
Tue 14 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Dinamo Kiev
2 - 0
Slavia Praha INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:15 Terminata
Šhkëndija 79
0 - 1
Salzburg INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:30 Terminata
FC Spartak Trnava
1 - 2
Crvena Zvezda INFO
Tue 14 Aug
19:00 Terminata
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
Qarabağ INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Astana INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
MOL Vidi
0 - 0
Malmö INFO
Tue 14 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Spartak Moskva
0 - 0
PAOK INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Ajax
3 - 0
Standard de Liège INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
AEK Athens
2 - 1
Celtic INFO
Primera Division Primera Division »
Tue 14 Aug
02:00 Terminata
Atl.Tucumán
2 - 2
Racing Club INFO
Coupe de la Ligue Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Le Havre
2 - 0
Bourg-Péronnas INFO
Tue 14 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Tours
0 - 1
Lens INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Nancy
1 - 0
Red Star INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Metz
2 - 1
Grenoble INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Quevilly
1 - 2
Troyes INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Paris FC
(3)0-0(4)
Ajaccio INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Chateauroux
1 - 0
Niort INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Orléans
(6)1-1(5)
Béziers INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Valenciennes
0 - 1
Lorient INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Auxerre
3 - 1
Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Stade Lavallois
0 - 3
Clermont INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Sochaux
(3)1-1(4)
Stade Brestois INFO
Capital One Cup Capital One Cup »
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Millwall
(3)0-0(1)
Gillingham INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Portsmouth
1 - 2
AFC Wimbledon INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Cheltenham Town
(6)2-2(5)
Colchester United INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Aston Villa INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Southend United
2 - 4
Brentford INFO
Tue 14 Aug
21:00 Terminata
Reading
2 - 0
Birmingham City INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Wycombe Wanderers
(7)1-1(6)
Northampton INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Norwich City
3 - 1
Stevenage INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Exeter City
(4)1-1(2)
Ipswich Town INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 0
Charlton Athletic INFO
Tue 14 Aug
21:00 Terminata
West Bromwich Alb.
1 - 0
Luton Town INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Bristol City
0 - 1
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Cambridge United
1 - 4
Newport County INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Queens Park Range.
2 - 0
Peterborough United INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Oxford United
2 - 0
Coventry City INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Crawley Town INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Rotherham United
3 - 1
Wigan Athletic INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 3
Walsall INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Crewe Alexandra
(3)1-1(4)
Fleetwood Town INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Doncaster Rovers INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Macclesfield Town
(4)1-1(2)
Bradford City INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Rochdale INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Sheffield United
(4)1-1(5)
Hull City INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Nottingham Forest
(10)1-1(9)
Bury INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Middlesbrough
(4)3-3(3)
Notts County INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Leeds United
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Carlisle United
1 - 5
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Mansfield Town
6 - 1
Accrington Stanley INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Port Vale
0 - 4
Lincoln City INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Preston North End
3 - 1
Morecambe INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Oldham Athletic
0 - 2
Derby County INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Burton Albion INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Blackpool
3 - 1
Barnsley INFO
FA Cup FA Cup »
Tue 14 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Hanworth Villa FC
2 - 0
Crowborough Athletic INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Pagham
2 - 0
K Sports INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Newton Aycliffe
0 - 2
Guisborough Town INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Ashton Athletic
4 - 1
AFC Liverpool INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
1874 Northwich
(2)3-3(4)
Burscough INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Worcester City
(2)1-1(3)
Walsall Wood INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Malvern Town
3 - 2
Boldmere St. Michaels INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Hanley Town
1 - 4
Atherstone Town INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Barton Town Boys
3 - 4
Clipstone INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1
Little Common INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Tunbridge Wells
2 - 3
Croydon INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Saltdean United
2 - 0
Erith & Belvedere INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45
Colliers Wood Uni.
20:45
Beckenham Town
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
AFC Portchester
0 - 3
Stoneham INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Alresford Town
0 - 2
Hamble Club INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Christchurch
0 - 2
Brockenhurst INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Longwell Green Sp.
0 - 1
Hallen INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Keynsham Town
1 - 3
Bodmin Town INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Anstey Nomads
4 - 3
Hinckley AFC INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Shepshed Dynamo
4 - 5
Worksop Town INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Wellingborough
0 - 1
Biggleswade United INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Saffron Walden To.
3 - 2
Wroxham INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45
Clacton
20:45
Kirkley & Pakefield
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Whitton United
3 - 1
Framlingham Town INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45
Clapton
20:45
Woodbridge Town
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Easington Sports
2 - 0
Winslow United INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Burnham
2 - 0
Abingdon United INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:45 Terminata
Chipping Sodbury .
2 - 1
Reading City INFO
CSL CSL »
Tue 14 Aug
13:35 Terminata
Beijing Guoan
5 - 2
Dalian Yifang INFO
Friendly Friendly »
Tue 14 Aug
18:00 Terminata
VfL Benrath
0 - 13
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Tue 14 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Sestao River
0 - 2
Arenas de Getxo INFO
Tue 14 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Real Unión Irún
1 - 0
CD Ebro INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Begijar
1 - 8
Real Jaén INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:30
Los Villares CF
20:30
Torredonjimeno
Tue 14 Aug
Posticipata
Cabecense
-
Arcos CF
Tue 14 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Cartagena
3 - 1
Villarreal B INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:15 Terminata
Alhaurino
2 - 1
Ciudad de Lucena INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:30
Cabecense
20:30
Atlético Antoniano
Tue 14 Aug
16:30 Terminata
PAEEK
2 - 2
AE Zakakiou INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Barcelona B
3 - 0
Bengaluru FC INFO
Tue 14 Aug
20:30
FC Cartagena B
20:30
Mazarrón
Tue 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
San Roque Lepe
2 - 3
Sevilla At. INFO
cookies_use: cookies_notification_2018
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook