noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Uzbekistan

PFL
Thu 27 Febr
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
12:00
Navbahor Navbahor
Ven 28 Febr
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
10:30
Buxoro Buxoro
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
12:45
Andijan Andijan
Sat 29 Febr
Mash' al Mash' al
10:30
Sogdiana Sogdiana
FC AGMK FC AGMK
12:45
Metalourg Metalourg
Dom 01 Mar
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez
10:30
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
Qizilqum Qizilqum
12:45
Nasaf Nasaf
Squadra / Punti
1 Andijan AND 0
2 Bunyodkor BUN 0
3 Buxoro BUX 0
4 FK Lokomotiv Tashkent FKL 0
5 Mash' al MAS 0
6 Metalourg MET 0
7 Nasaf NAS 0
 
8 Navbahor NAV 0
9 FC AGMK OLM 0
10 Pakhtakor PAK 0
11 Qizilqum QIZ 0
12 Kokand 1912 QOQ 0
13 Sogdiana SOG 0
14 Surkhon Termez TER 0
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League »
Wed 19 Febr
21:00
Atalanta
21:00
Valencia
Wed 19 Febr
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
RB Leipzig
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Wed 19 Febr
20:30
Man. City
20:30
West Ham
n2 - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Copa Libertadores Girone 3 »
Wed 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Independiente
1 - 0
Atl.Tucumán INFO
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 19 Febr
23:15
CA Huracán
23:15
At. Nacional
Wed 19 Febr
23:15
Sportivo Luqueño
23:15
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Aucas
2 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield INFO Video
Wed 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
FBC Melgar
(4)0-2(3)
Nacional Potosí INFO Video
co - ISO Country Code Primera A »
Wed 19 Febr
01:40 Terminata
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Jaguares FC INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Wed 19 Febr
20:00 Posticipata
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Albacete REFER
Wed 19 Febr
21:00
Mirandés
21:00
Real Zaragoza REFER
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX »
Wed 19 Febr
04:10 Terminata
Toluca
5 - 1
Pachuca INFO
Wed 19 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Morelia
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
br - ISO Country Code Copa do Brasil »
Wed 19 Febr
19:30
Lagarto
19:30
Volta Redonda
Wed 19 Febr
23:15
Boavista SC
23:15
Chapecoense
Wed 19 Febr
23:15
Paysandu
23:15
CRB
Wed 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Vitória ES
0 - 1
Figueirense INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 19 Febr
16:30 Terminata
Philadelphia Union
2 - 3
FC Dallas INFO
Wed 19 Febr
13:30 Posticipata
Slavia Praha II
13:30
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 19 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Varnsdorf
1 - 0
Velvary INFO
Wed 19 Febr
16:20 Terminata
Åsane
4 - 0
Øygarden FK INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
FC Petržalka
1 - 3
Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 2
Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 19 Febr
18:00 In corso 40'
Colorado Springs .
0 - 0
Real Monarchs
Wed 19 Febr
19:30
Engers 07
19:30
SG Ahrweiler/Bad Neuenahr
Wed 19 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Molde FK
1 - 0
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Wed 19 Febr
12:00 Terminata
FK Ohrid
4 - 1
Mladi Radnik INFO
Wed 19 Febr
18:30
Ringkobing
18:30
Holstebro B
Wed 19 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Levadia
0 - 1
Sheriff INFO
Wed 19 Febr
18:15
Lindome
18:15
Fassbergs
Wed 19 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Podbeskidzie
0 - 2
FC Armavir INFO
Wed 19 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Rubin Kazán
2 - 3
Kairat Almaty INFO
Wed 19 Febr
17:00 In corso 89'
Akropolis
2 - 0
AIK Solna
Wed 19 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Zaglebie Lubin II
0 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 19 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Kristiansund BK
0 - 3
Brattvåg INFO
Wed 19 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Zenit Petersburg
3 - 0
Pärnu Linnameeskond INFO
Wed 19 Febr
20:00
F.C. Cartagena
20:00
CSKA Moskva
Wed 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Orlando City
3 - 1
KR Reykjavík INFO
Wed 19 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Chayka
1 - 0
Raufoss INFO
Wed 19 Febr
17:00 In corso 85'
Charlotte
0 - 0
Stumptown
Wed 19 Febr
19:00
Hartford Athletic
19:00
New England Revolution II
Wed 19 Febr
19:30
Differdange 03
19:30
Metz II
Wed 19 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Zorka-BDU
4 - 0
FK Smorgon INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Kingston City
3 - 3
Northcote City INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Olympia Warriors
3 - 2
South Hobart INFO
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Rockdale City Suns
1 - 1
North Shore Mariners INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Gorodeja
1 - 1
FK Trakai INFO
Wed 19 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 0
Sparta Praha II INFO
Wed 19 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Istra 1961
3 - 2
NK Dob INFO
Wed 19 Febr
14:30 Terminata
KF Drita
4 - 2
Trepça Mitrovicë INFO
Wed 19 Febr
17:00 In corso 82'
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Ekranas Panevezys
Wed 19 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Ruch Radzionków
0 - 6
Ruch Chorzów INFO
Wed 19 Febr
17:30 In corso 63'
Czechowice
2 - 0
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Wed 19 Febr
18:00 In corso 39'
Weiz
0 - 7
Rapid Wien II
Wed 19 Febr
21:00
Louisville City
21:00
Union Omaha
Wed 19 Febr
22:00 Posticipata
Charleston Battery
22:00
Greenville Triumph
Wed 19 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Vanløse
3 - 3
Shirak INFO
Wed 19 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Sandefjord Fotball
2 - 0
Nybergsund IL-Trysil INFO
Wed 19 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 1
Shirak INFO
co - ISO Country Code Copa Colombia »
Wed 19 Febr
20:00
Real San Andrés
20:00
Cortuluá
Wed 19 Febr
21:30
Valledupar
21:30
Deportes Quindío
gr - ISO Country Code Cup »
Wed 19 Febr
17:15 In corso 66'
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Panaitolikos
ss - ISO Country Code Copa Escocia »
Wed 19 Febr
20:45
Kilmarnock
20:45
Aberdeen
uy - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Wed 19 Febr
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Plaza Colonia
n1 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 19 Febr
04:00 Terminata
CD Motagua
1 - 1
Atlanta United INFO
Wed 19 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Portmore United
1 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
Wed 19 Febr
04:00 Terminata
León
2 - 0
Los Angeles FC INFO
za - ISO Country Code PSL »
Wed 19 Febr
18:30 In corso 14'
Bidvest Wits
0 - 0
Highlands Park
hu - ISO Country Code Magyar Kupa »
Wed 19 Febr
18:00 In corso 41'
Szombathelyi
1 - 0
Budapest Honved
Wed 19 Febr
18:00 In corso 43'
Zalaegerszegi TE
2 - 0
Lipot SK
Wed 19 Febr
18:00 In corso 43'
Paksi SE
0 - 0
Pécsi MFC
Wed 19 Febr
18:00 In corso 44'
Puskás Akadémia
1 - 0
Békéscsaba
Wed 19 Febr
18:00 In corso 42'
Dunaújváros
0 - 1
MTK Budapest
Wed 19 Febr
17:30 In corso 58'
Fehérvár
0 - 0
Újpest FC
Wed 19 Febr
13:00 Terminata
III. Kerületi
0 - 2
Dorogi FC INFO
Wed 19 Febr
18:00 In corso 43'
Kaposvari Rakoczi
0 - 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 8 »
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe INFO Video
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 9 »
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Yokohama Marinos
4 - 0
Sydney INFO Video
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana Girone 2 »
Wed 19 Febr
01:10 Terminata
Los Andes
1 - 0
Def. Unidos INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Girone 1 »
Wed 19 Febr
20:45
Kingstonian
20:45
Wingate & Finchley
Wed 19 Febr
20:45
Lewes
20:45
Worthing
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Girone 3 »
Wed 19 Febr
20:45 Posticipata
Farnborough
20:45
Taunton Town
in - ISO Country Code Super League India »
Wed 19 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Jamshedpur
0 - 5
Goa INFO
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Girone 9 »
Wed 19 Febr
19:00
Melilla CD
19:00
Real Jaén
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Girone 11 »
Wed 19 Febr
19:30
UD Alcudia
19:30
Llosetense
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Girone 3 »
Wed 19 Febr
19:00
Americano
19:00
Friburguense
Wed 19 Febr
19:00
Nova Iguaçu
19:00
América RJ
tr - ISO Country Code 2. Lig Girone 1 »
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Pendikspor
0 - 3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Sariyer
4 - 0
Kirklarelispor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Samsunspor
3 - 0
Amedspor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 1
Inegolspor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Gumushanespor
1 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Hacettepe SK
1 - 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Hekimoglu Trabzon
2 - 0
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
BAK
2 - 1
Corum Belediyespor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
1922 Konyaspor
3 - 3
Manisa BBSK INFO
tr - ISO Country Code 2. Lig Girone 2 »
Wed 19 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Nigde Anadolu
2 - 3
Tuzlaspor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Sivas Belediyespor
1 - 1
Sakaryaspor INFO
Wed 19 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Kahramanmarasspor
0 - 2
Kastamonuspor INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook