Girone 1
Sat 05 May
El Tanque Sisley
-
River Plate Monte.
Torque
0-2
Fénix
Danubio
1-2
Club Nacional Foo.
Atenas
0-6
Progreso
Peñarol
4-1
Defensor Sporting
Dom 06 May
Cerro CA
2-0
Rampla Juniors
Boston River
2-1
Racing Montevideo
Liverpool
2-0
Wanderers
Team / Points
1 Club Nacional de Football NAC 38
2 Peñarol PEÑ 36
3 Danubio DAN 30
4 Defensor Sporting DEF 30
5 Liverpool Montevideo LFC 27
6 Cerro CA CER 25
7 River Plate Montevideo RIV 22
8 Progreso PRO 21
 
9 Fénix FEN 20
10 Boston River BOS 19
11 Wanderers Montevideo MWA 18
12 Atenas ATE 16
13 Racing Montevideo RAC 12
14 Torque TOR 10
15 Rampla Juniors JUN 10
16 El Tanque Sisley ETS 0
Girone 2
Sat 19 May
Rampla Juniors
2-3
Wanderers
Torque
0-1
Boston River
Defensor Sporting
1-0
Progreso
Club Nacional Foo.
1-1
Liverpool
Dom 20 May
Danubio
0-2
Cerro CA
Racing Montevideo
1-0
Fénix
Lun 21 May
Peñarol
6-0
River Plate Monte.
Team / Points
1 Racing Montevideo RAC 9
2 Cerro CA CER 7
3 Wanderers Montevideo MWA 6
4 Club Nacional de Football NAC 5
10 Rampla Juniors JUN 3
13 Danubio DAN 3
14 Liverpool Montevideo LFC 1
15 Fénix FEN 0
 
5 Torque TOR 4
6 River Plate Montevideo RIV 4
7 Peñarol PEÑ 3
8 Atenas ATE 3
9 Boston River BOS 3
11 Progreso PRO 3
12 Defensor Sporting DEF 3
Transición Segunda Uruguay
Sat 19 May
Rentistas
0-4
Central Español
Cerro Largo
3-4
Cerrito
Miramar Misiones
0-2
Juventud Piedras
Oriental
1-2
Sud América
Club Deportivo Ma.
1-0
CSyD Villa Españ.
Plaza Colonia
1-1
Albion FC
Dom 20 May
Villa Teresa
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
Team / Points
1 Juventud de las Piedras JUV 25
2 Plaza Colonia PLA 19
3 Club Deportivo Maldonado DEP 18
4 Sud América SUD 18
5 Cerro Largo CEL 16
6 Villa Teresa VIL 15
7 Tacuarembó FC TAC 15
 
8 Cerrito CSC 15
9 Rentistas REN 14
10 Oriental ORI 12
11 CSyD Villa Española CSY 10
12 Albion FC ALB 10
13 Central Español FC CEN 9
14 Miramar Misiones CSM 8
Campeonato Uruguayo Femenino
Dom 13 May
Juventud Piedras
-
Miramar Misiones
Cutcsa Linea
-
Peñarol Fem
River Plate Fem
-
Jacinto Rentistas
Liverpool
-
Colón Fem
Nacional Fem
-
Canelones Fem
Team / Points
1 Peñarol Fem PER 15
2 Nacional Fem NAC 12
3 Colón Fem COL 12
4 San Jacinto - Rentistas Fem SJR 10
5 Liverpool Montevideo Fem LIM 6
 
6 River Plate Fem RIV 4
7 Canelones Fem SFR 4
8 Miramar Misiones Fem SMM 4
9 Cutcsa Linea D Fem LID 3
10 Juventud de las Piedras Fem JUP 1
Serie A »
Tue 22 May
01:00 Terminata
Internacional
3 - 0
Chapecoense INFO
Allsvenskan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Kalmar
2. Liga - Play Offs »
ligue_2_playoffs »
Tue 22 May
20:45
Grenoble
20:45
Bourg-Péronnas
Liga 1 Girone 3 »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Juventus
19:45
Concordia Chiajna
Copa Suecia »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Gestriklands
17:00
Dalarnas
Tue 22 May
17:00
Gotlands
17:00
Värmdö
Tue 22 May
17:00
Halmia
17:00
Eskilsminne
Tue 22 May
17:00
Hälsinglands
17:00
Jamtland-Harjedalens
Tue 22 May
17:00
Hisingsbacka
17:00
Utsiktens BK
Tue 22 May
17:00
IFK Falkoping
17:00
Assyriska IK
Tue 22 May
17:00
Medelpads
17:00
Angermanlands
Tue 22 May
17:00
Motala
17:00
Husqvarna
Tue 22 May
17:00
Skoftebyn
17:00
Stenungsund
Tue 22 May
17:00
Växjö United
17:00
Dalstorps
Tue 22 May
19:00
Hässleholms IF
19:00
Kristianstad FF
Tue 22 May
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Oskarshamns AIK
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 22 May
02:45 Terminata
Deportes Quindío
3 - 0
Llaneros INFO
Superliga Girone 4 »
Tue 22 May
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
AGF Aarhus
Veikkausliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 22 May
17:30
TPS Turku
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 22 May
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
Ilves
Tue 22 May
17:30
HJK Helsinki
17:30
Inter Turku
Tue 22 May
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
FC Lahti
Premier League Belarus »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Isloch
19:45
Luch Minsk
Tue 22 May
17:45
FK Gorodeya
17:45
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Superettan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
GAIS
Premier League »
GNEF 1 »
Tue 22 May
00:00 Terminata
RSB Berkane
3 - 2
Kawkab Marrakech INFO
PFL »
Tue 22 May
15:49
Kokand 1912
15:49
Buxoro
Tue 22 May
15:56
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:56
Qizilqum
A Lyga »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Stumbras
Meistriliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
Paide
17:30
Trans
Tue 22 May
19:30
Tammeka
19:30
Tulevik Viljandi
CAF Champions League »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Primera A »
Tue 22 May
02:15 Posticipata
Aucas
02:15
Universidad Católica
Serie D »
Tue 22 May
01:00 Terminata
Macapá
2 - 1
Manaus INFO
Tue 22 May
02:15 Terminata
Guarani Juazeiro
2 - 3
América RN INFO
Tue 22 May
01:00 Terminata
Vitória Conquista
1 - 0
Itabaiana INFO
División Profesional »
Tue 22 May
01:45 Terminata
Libertad Asunción
0 - 0
Nacional Asunción INFO
2. Lig »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Sakaryaspor
18:00
Gumushanespor
Tue 22 May
15:00
Keciorengucu
15:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Premier League »
Tue 22 May
22:00
Al-Ahly
22:00
Al-Masry
1. Division »
Úrvalsdeild »
Tue 22 May
21:15
KA Akureyri
21:15
Keflavik
Tue 22 May
21:15
Breidablik
21:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
Tue 22 May
21:15
Grindavík
21:15
Valur Reykjavík
Tue 22 May
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Fylkir
Liga III Girone 4 »
3. Lig »
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag Girone 3 »
Tue 22 May
20:30
GJS
20:30
DUNO
Primera C Metropolitana »
Tue 22 May
20:30
Central Córdoba .
20:30
Cañuelas
Tue 22 May
20:30
Arg. Quilmes
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
Tue 22 May
20:30
Luján
20:30
Midland
Tue 22 May
20:30
JJ Urquiza
20:30
Leandro N. Alem
Super League Malaysia »
Tue 22 May
16:00
Terengganu
16:00
Perak
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kuala Lumpur
16:00
PBS Kelantan
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kedah
16:00
Pahang
FFA Cup »
Tue 22 May
11:00
Cumberland United
11:00
Adelaide Comets
Tue 22 May
11:30 Posticipata
Ipswich City
11:30
Peninsula Power
Tue 22 May
12:00
Hellenic Athletic
12:00
Uni Azzurri
ISL »
Tue 22 May
15:30
Arema
15:30
Bhayangkara Surabaya
Tue 22 May
15:30
Sriwijaya
15:30
PSIS Semarang
Tue 22 May
15:30
PS Tira
15:30
Perseru
Tue 22 May
15:30
Mitra Kukar
15:30
PSMS Medan
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook