noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
7

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Stati Uniti

PDL
Sat 09 Maggio
Oakland County Oakland County
22:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch .
Bermuda Bascome Bermuda Bascome
23:30
Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone
Dom 10 Maggio
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pion.
West Chester United West Chester Unit.
01:00
Evergreen Evergreen
Wake Wake
01:00
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
North Carolina II North Carolina II
01:00
North Carolina II North Carolina II
Daytona Daytona
01:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies II Tampa Rowdies
New York RB III New York RB III
01:30
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
02:00
Texas United Texas United
Squadra / Punti
10 AFC Ann Arbor AAA 0
18 Louisville City II LOU 0
27 Grand Rapids GRF 0
34 Dayton Dutch Lions DAY 0
58 South Bend Lions SBL 0
66 Michigan Bucks MIC 0
70 Cincinnati Dutch Lions CIN 0
77 Oakland County OAK 0
3 Peoria PEO 0
12 Chicago Fire II CHI 0
23 Manitoba WSA 0
31 Thunder Bay Chill THU 0
41 St. Louis Lions STL 0
49 Des Moines Menace DES 0
60 Kaw Valley KCF 0
61 Green Bay Voyageurs GBV 0
9 Reading United REA 0
19 Evergreen EVE 0
38 Philadelphia Lone Star JLS 0
45 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic LEH 0
55 West Chester United WCU 0
57 Bermuda Bascome BER 0
5 Brazos Valley BVC 0
6 AHFC Royals AHF 0
16 Houston FC HFC 0
33 Texas United TEU 0
40 Mississippi Brilla MIS 0
50 Corpus Christi CCF 0
1 Black Rock GBF 0
8 Western Mass Pioneers WES 0
14 Seacoast United Phantoms SEA 0
44 Boston BOS 0
56 Portland Phoenix POR 0
69 Connecticut CAC 0
11 Sound FC SFC 0
35 Portland Timbers Sub 23 POR 0
71 TFA Willamette TFA 0
72 TSS Rovers TSR 0
73 Calgary Foothills CFO 0
 
22 Tri-Cities TRI 0
29 Tobacco Road TRF 0
37 West Virginia Alliance WVA 0
53 North Carolina II NOC 0
54 Wake WFC 0
75 Virginia Beach United VBU 0
76 Lionsbridge LFC 0
2 The Villages VIL 0
13 Sarasota Metropolis SMF 0
24 Miami City MCI 0
32 Treasure Coast Tritons SFS 0
43 Weston WFC 0
46 Tampa Bay Rowdies II TBR 0
52 Daytona DSC 0
65 Florida Elite FES 0
15 Ventura County Fusion VEN 0
26 Glens GSC 0
30 Santa Cruz Breakers SCB 0
42 Golden State Force GSF 0
48 San Francisco City FRA 0
74 Seahorses SEA 0
4 New Mexico United U23 NMU 0
36 Colorado Rush CRS 0
64 Park City Red Wolves PCR 0
67 Ogden City OCS 0
7 Asheville City ASC 0
17 East Atlanta EAT 0
20 Peachtree City PEA 0
28 SC United Bantams SCU 0
39 Charlotte Eagles CHA 0
47 SSA Kings SSA 0
59 Tormenta II SGT 0
68 Charlotte Independence II CHA 0
21 Manhattan MSC 0
25 FA Euro NEW 0
51 New York RB III NEW 0
62 Long Island Rough Riders LON 0
63 Westchester Flames WES 0
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Wolfsburg
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Bayern München
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
SC Freiburg
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
Werder Bremen
20:30
B. Monchengladbach
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
VfL Osnabrück
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
18:30
Nürnberg
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30
Sandhausen
hu - ISO Country Code Magyar Kupa »
Tue 26 Maggio
21:00
Budapest Honved
21:00
MTK Budapest
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Fehérvár
18:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00
Kobenhavn
15:00
SonderjyskE
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00
Odense BK
16:00
Aalborg BK
Tue 26 Maggio
13:00
Brøndby IF
13:00
Lyngby BK
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00
HB Køge
11:00
Nykøbing FC
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00
Hobro
12:00
Viborg FF
Tue 26 Maggio
10:00
Ho Chí Minh
10:00
Vĩnh Long
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Mattersburg
Tue 26 Maggio
19:00
Admira
19:00
Sturm Graz
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
Prostějov
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Líšeň
17:00
Vlašim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Třinec
17:00
Chrudim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Varnsdorf
17:00
Hradec Králové
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
Tue 26 Maggio
20:00
Mladá Boleslav
20:00
Slavia Praha
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Jablonec
18:00
Zlin
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Pribram
18:00
Baník Ostrava
fi - ISO Country Code Veikkausliiga »
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
Inter Turku
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
FC Lahti
17:30
Ilves
pl - ISO Country Code Cup »
Tue 26 Maggio
20:10
Miedz Legnica
20:10
Legia Warszawa
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 6 »
Tue 26 Maggio
13:35 Posticipata
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Melbourne Victory
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 8 »
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Posticipata
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Cup Girone 7 »
Tue 26 Maggio
13:00 Posticipata
Maziya
13:00
Chennai City
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Challenge »
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00
Bucheon FC 1995
12:00
Jeju United
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00
Daejeon Citizen
12:00
Ansan Greeners
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Girone 1 »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30 Posticipata
Gjelleråsen
18:30
Lillestrom II
rw - ISO Country Code National Soccer »
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
Etincelles FC
11:00
Musanze FC
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
Mukura Victory
11:00
Rayon Sport
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
APR FC
11:00
Heroes
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
AS Muhanga FC
11:00
Espoir FC
ee - ISO Country Code Tercera Estonia Girone 2 »
Tue 26 Maggio
19:00
Tulevik II
19:00
Raplamaa
bi - ISO Country Code Copa del Presidente Burundi »
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00
Inter Star
15:00
Musongati

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook