Premier League Ukraine
Ven 17 Aug
Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
1-1
Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Sat 18 Aug
FC Lviv FC Lviv
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
18:30
Oleksandria Oleksandria
Dom 19 Aug
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
16:00
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
18:30
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
18:30
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
Team / Points
1 Oleksandria PFC 12
2 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 9
3 Dinamo Kiev DYN 9
4 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 8
5 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 7
6 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 5
 
7 FC Lviv LVI 4
8 Karpaty Lviv KPT 4
9 Desna Chernihiv DES 3
10 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 3
11 Vorskla Poltava VOR 3
12 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 1
Girone 1
Sat 18 Aug
FC Nyva Vinnytsya FC Nyva Vinnytsya
16:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya
Kalush Kalush
16:00
FC Veres FC Veres
Minai Minai
16:00
Cherkaskyi Dnipro Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Chayka Chayka
17:00
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
Dom 19 Aug
Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna
17:00
Polessya Polessya
Team / Points
1 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 10
2 Kalush FKK 7
3 Minai MIN 6
4 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 6
5 Chayka CHA 5
 
6 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 5
7 Polessya POL 5
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 5
9 Nyva Ternopil NYV 4
10 FC Veres FCV 1
Girone 2
Thu 16 Aug
Mykolaiv II Mykolaiv II
0-0
Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol
Ven 17 Aug
Krystal Krystal
2-1
Real Pharma Real Pharma
Sat 18 Aug
Kremin Kremin
16:00
Nikopol Nikopol
Myr Myr
16:30
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kak.
16:30
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Team / Points
1 Krystal FCK 10
2 Kremin KRE 8
3 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih HKR 7
4 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 7
5 Real Pharma RPH 7
 
6 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 5
7 Mykolaiv II MYK 5
8 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 4
9 Myr MYR 3
10 Nikopol NIK 3
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Thu 16 Aug
Arsenal Kyiv Sub 21 Arsenal Kyiv
3-1
Chornomorets Sub 21 Chornomorets
Ven 17 Aug
Lviv Sub 21 Lviv Sub 21
1-2
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 Dynamo Kyiv
1-2
Oleksandria Sub 21 Oleksandria
Sat 18 Aug
Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 Vorskla Poltava
14:00
Mariupol' Sub 21 Mariupol' Sub 21
Desna Sub 21 Desna Sub 21
15:00
Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 Karpaty Lviv
Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 Zorya Luhansk
16:00
Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 Olimpik Donetsk
Team / Points
1 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 12
2 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 21 ARK 10
3 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 9
4 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 9
5 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 9
6 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 6
 
7 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 6
8 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 6
9 Lviv Sub 21 LVI 4
10 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 3
11 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 1
12 Desna Sub 21 DES 1
cookies_use: cookies_notification_2018
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook