noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
3

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Uganda

Premier League
Tue 03 Mar
KCCA FC KCCA FC
0-0
Proline Proline
Busoga United Busoga United
1-0
Kyetume Kyetume
Wed 04 Mar
BUL FC BUL FC
4-0
Onduparaka Onduparaka
Bright Stars FC Bright Stars FC
1-3
Mbarara City Mbarara City
Thu 05 Mar
Maroons FC Maroons FC
0-1
Express SC Express SC
Ven 06 Mar
Wakiso Giants Wakiso Giants
0-0
Vipers SC Vipers SC
Uganda Revenue Authority Uganda Revenue Au.
1-2
Uganda Police Uganda Police
Sat 07 Mar
Tooro United Tooro United
0-1
SC Villa SC Villa
Squadra / Punti
1 Vipers SC VIP 54
2 KCCA FC KCC 50
3 SC Villa SCV 46
4 Busoga United JIN 42
5 Uganda Revenue Authority URA 40
6 BUL FC BUL 36
7 Mbarara City MCF 36
8 Onduparaka OND 31
 
9 Express SC EXP 31
10 Wakiso Giants WAK 30
11 Kyetume KYE 30
12 Bright Stars FC BRI 29
13 Uganda Police UGA 25
14 Maroons FC MFC 24
15 Proline PRO 22
16 Tooro United SOA 22
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Wolfsburg
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Bayern München
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
SC Freiburg
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
Werder Bremen
20:30
B. Monchengladbach
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
VfL Osnabrück
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
18:30
Nürnberg
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30
Sandhausen
hu - ISO Country Code Magyar Kupa »
Tue 26 Maggio
21:00
Budapest Honved
21:00
MTK Budapest
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Fehérvár
18:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00
Kobenhavn
15:00
SonderjyskE
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00
Odense BK
16:00
Aalborg BK
Tue 26 Maggio
13:00
Brøndby IF
13:00
Lyngby BK
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00
HB Køge
11:00
Nykøbing FC
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00
Hobro
12:00
Viborg FF
Tue 26 Maggio
10:00
Ho Chí Minh
10:00
Vĩnh Long
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Mattersburg
Tue 26 Maggio
19:00
Admira
19:00
Sturm Graz
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
Prostějov
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Líšeň
17:00
Vlašim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Třinec
17:00
Chrudim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Varnsdorf
17:00
Hradec Králové
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
Tue 26 Maggio
20:00
Mladá Boleslav
20:00
Slavia Praha
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Jablonec
18:00
Zlin
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Pribram
18:00
Baník Ostrava
fi - ISO Country Code Veikkausliiga »
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
Inter Turku
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
FC Lahti
17:30
Ilves
pl - ISO Country Code Cup »
Tue 26 Maggio
20:10
Miedz Legnica
20:10
Legia Warszawa
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 6 »
Tue 26 Maggio
13:35 Posticipata
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Melbourne Victory
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 8 »
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Posticipata
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Cup Girone 7 »
Tue 26 Maggio
13:00 Posticipata
Maziya
13:00
Chennai City
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Challenge »
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00
Bucheon FC 1995
12:00
Jeju United
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00
Daejeon Citizen
12:00
Ansan Greeners
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Girone 1 »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30 Posticipata
Gjelleråsen
18:30
Lillestrom II
rw - ISO Country Code National Soccer »
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
Etincelles FC
11:00
Musanze FC
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
Mukura Victory
11:00
Rayon Sport
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
APR FC
11:00
Heroes
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
AS Muhanga FC
11:00
Espoir FC
ee - ISO Country Code Tercera Estonia Girone 2 »
Tue 26 Maggio
19:00
Tulevik II
19:00
Raplamaa
bi - ISO Country Code Copa del Presidente Burundi »
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00
Inter Star
15:00
Musongati

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook