noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Premier League
Ven 13 Mar
Hatta Dubai Hatta Dubai
2-3
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
Ajman Ajman
2-5
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Al-Ahli Du.
Al Nasr Dubai Al Nasr Dubai
1-0
Khorfakkan Khorfakkan
Sat 14 Mar
Al Dhafra Al Dhafra
1-2
Al Wahda Al Wahda
Bani Yas Bani Yas
2-1
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
Al Fujairah Al Fujairah
0-3
Al Sharjah Al Sharjah
Al Jazira Al Jazira
3-1
Al Ain Al Ain
Squadra / Punti
1 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai SAD 43
2 Al Ain AIN 37
3 Al Jazira AJA 36
4 Al Wahda WAH 35
5 Al Sharjah ALS 35
6 Al Nasr Dubai ALN 31
7 Al-Wasl WAS 29
 
8 Al Dhafra ALD 29
9 Bani Yas BAY 23
10 Ajman AJM 18
11 Al Ittihad Kalba ALI 16
12 Khorfakkan ALK 15
13 Hatta Dubai HAT 13
14 Al Fujairah FUJ 12
Segunda Emiratos
Ven 13 Mar
Al Thaid Al Thaid
1-0
Masfut Masfut
Al Arabi SC Al Arabi SC
2-2
Dibba Al Hisn Dibba Al Hisn
Masafi Masafi
1-2
Al Bataeh Al Bataeh
Sat 14 Mar
Al Urooba Al Urooba
1-2
Emirates Club Emirates Club
Al Hamriyah Al Hamriyah
2-2
Dibba Al Fujairah Dibba Al Fujairah
Squadra / Punti
1 Emirates Club EMI 39
2 Dibba Al Hisn DAH 32
3 Al Bataeh BAT 29
4 Al Hamriyah HAM 27
5 Dibba Al Fujairah DIB 26
6 Masfut MAS 22
 
7 Al Arabi SC ARA 17
8 Al Thaid ALT 17
9 Al Urooba ALU 14
10 Masafi MAS 10
11 Al Taawon TAA 2
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Wolfsburg
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Bayern München
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
SC Freiburg
Tue 26 Maggio
20:30
Werder Bremen
20:30
B. Monchengladbach
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
VfL Osnabrück
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
18:30
Nürnberg
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30
Sandhausen
hu - ISO Country Code Magyar Kupa »
Tue 26 Maggio
21:00
Budapest Honved
21:00
MTK Budapest
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Fehérvár
18:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00
Kobenhavn
15:00
SonderjyskE
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00
Odense BK
16:00
Aalborg BK
Tue 26 Maggio
13:00
Brøndby IF
13:00
Lyngby BK
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00
HB Køge
11:00
Nykøbing FC
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00
Hobro
12:00
Viborg FF
Tue 26 Maggio
10:00
Ho Chí Minh
10:00
Vĩnh Long
Tue 26 Maggio
16:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Mattersburg
Tue 26 Maggio
19:00
Admira
19:00
Sturm Graz
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
Prostějov
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Líšeň
17:00
Vlašim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Třinec
17:00
Chrudim
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Varnsdorf
17:00
Hradec Králové
Tue 26 Maggio
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
Tue 26 Maggio
20:00
Mladá Boleslav
20:00
Slavia Praha
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Jablonec
18:00
Zlin
Tue 26 Maggio
18:00
Pribram
18:00
Baník Ostrava
fi - ISO Country Code Veikkausliiga »
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
Inter Turku
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 26 Maggio
17:30 Posticipata
FC Lahti
17:30
Ilves
pl - ISO Country Code Cup »
Tue 26 Maggio
20:10
Miedz Legnica
20:10
Legia Warszawa
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 6 »
Tue 26 Maggio
13:35 Posticipata
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Melbourne Victory
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Girone 8 »
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00 Posticipata
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Cup Girone 7 »
Tue 26 Maggio
13:00 Posticipata
Maziya
13:00
Chennai City
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Challenge »
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00
Bucheon FC 1995
12:00
Jeju United
Tue 26 Maggio
12:00
Daejeon Citizen
12:00
Ansan Greeners
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Girone 1 »
Tue 26 Maggio
18:30 Posticipata
Gjelleråsen
18:30
Lillestrom II
rw - ISO Country Code National Soccer »
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
Etincelles FC
11:00
Musanze FC
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
Mukura Victory
11:00
Rayon Sport
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
APR FC
11:00
Heroes
Tue 26 Maggio
11:00 Posticipata
AS Muhanga FC
11:00
Espoir FC
ee - ISO Country Code Tercera Estonia Girone 2 »
Tue 26 Maggio
19:00
Tulevik II
19:00
Raplamaa
bi - ISO Country Code Copa del Presidente Burundi »
Tue 26 Maggio
15:00
Inter Star
15:00
Musongati

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook