noscript image
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Turks and Caicos Islands

Liga de Turks y Caicos
Dom 02 Giu
Flamingo Flamingo
2-1
SWA Sharks SWA Sharks
Wed 05 Giu
Academy Eagles Academy Eagles
0-3
Academy Jaguars Academy Jaguars
Dom 09 Giu
SWA Sharks SWA Sharks
0-2
Cheshire Hall Cheshire Hall
Squadra / Punti
1 Academy Jaguars AFC 26
2 Cheshire Hall CHH 20
3 Beaches BEA 15
 
4 Flamingo FLA 10
5 SWA Sharks SWA 9
6 Academy Eagles ACA 1
wo - ISO Country Code Africa Cup of Nations Girone 4 »
Lun 24 Giu
16:30
Costa d´Avorio
16:30
Sud Africa
wo - ISO Country Code Africa Cup of Nations Girone 5 »
Lun 24 Giu
19:00
Tunisia
19:00
Angola
Lun 24 Giu
22:00
Mali
22:00
Mauritania
wo - ISO Country Code Copa Oro Girone 1 »
Lun 24 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Canada
7 - 0
Cuba INFO
Lun 24 Giu
02:30 Terminata
Martinica
2 - 3
Messico INFO
wo - ISO Country Code UEFA U21 Championship Girone 3 »
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Lun 24 Giu
17:00
CSKA Sofia
17:00
Pribram
Lun 24 Giu
18:00
Austria Klagenfurt
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lun 24 Giu
18:00
Maribor
18:00
Cracovia Krakow
Lun 24 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Barcelona SC
1 - 0
Liga de Quito INFO
Lun 24 Giu
16:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
16:00
Banants
Lun 24 Giu
18:00
Horn
18:00
Ufa
Lun 24 Giu
17:00
Viitorul
17:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Lun 24 Giu
10:00 In corso 40'
Viitorul
2 - 0
Coltea Brasov
ca - ISO Country Code Premier League Canadá »
Lun 24 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Pacific
1 - 3
Edmonton INFO
ca - ISO Country Code Canadian Soccer League »
Lun 24 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Ukraine United
2 - 0
SC Scarborough INFO
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Lun 24 Giu
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
Varberg
Lun 24 Giu
19:00
Norrby
19:00
Syrianska FC
Lun 24 Giu
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Degerfors
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Lun 24 Giu
02:30 Terminata
Rio Grande Valley
0 - 1
Austin Bold INFO
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Cup »
Lun 24 Giu
18:00
Al Ahed
18:00
Al-Wihdat
se - ISO Country Code Division 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 24 Giu
19:00
Eskilsminne
19:00
Landskrona
Lun 24 Giu
19:00
IK Oddevold
19:00
Varnamo
ca - ISO Country Code Segunda Canadá »
Lun 24 Giu
00:00
Kamloops City
00:00
Surrey United
Lun 24 Giu
03:00
Khalsa
03:00
Tigers Vancouver
fi - ISO Country Code Ykkonen »
us - ISO Country Code NPSL - USA »
Lun 24 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Brooklyn Italians
5 - 0
Rhode Island Reds INFO
Lun 24 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Philadelphia Lone
1 - 3
West Chester United INFO
Lun 24 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Michigan Stars
3 - 2
Grand Rapids INFO
Lun 24 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Tyler
1 - 2
Fort Worth Vaqueros INFO
Lun 24 Giu
01:00 Terminata
NY Cosmos
5 - 0
GL Rough Diamonds INFO
Lun 24 Giu
02:00 Terminata
Riverside Coras
1 - 3
FC Arizona INFO
Lun 24 Giu
02:00 Terminata
Wichita
5 - 0
St Louis Club Atletico INFO
us - ISO Country Code PDL »
Lun 24 Giu
00:30 Terminata
Albuquerque Sol
1 - 2
Park City Red Wolves INFO
Lun 24 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Ocean City Nor'ea.
3 - 1
FA Euro INFO
Lun 24 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Dalton Red Wolves
2 - 3
Tormenta II INFO
Lun 24 Giu
02:00 Terminata
Houston FC
3 - 3
Mississippi Brilla INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Torneo Federal B »
Lun 24 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Club Atlético G.
3 - 0
Deportivo Achirense INFO
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Girone 4 »
Lun 24 Giu
19:00
Enskede
19:00
Södertälje
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Girone 6 »
Lun 24 Giu
19:00
Husqvarna
19:00
Almeboda Linneryd
cl - ISO Country Code Tercera A Chile »
Lun 24 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Ferroviarios
0 - 2
Unión Compañías INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Torneo Federal A Transición Girone 8 »
Lun 24 Giu
00:30 Terminata
Alvarado
1 - 0
San Jorge Tucumán INFO
no - ISO Country Code 2. Division Girone 2 »
Lun 24 Giu
13:00
Odd II
13:00
Alta IF
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Challenge »
Lun 24 Giu
12:00
Suwon FC
12:00
Gwangju FC
Lun 24 Giu
12:30
Bucheon FC 1995
12:30
Seoul E-Land
pe - ISO Country Code Copa Bicentenario Perú »
ec - ISO Country Code Ecuador - Primera B »
et - ISO Country Code Liga Etiopía »
iq - ISO Country Code Iraqi League »
Lun 24 Giu
16:00
Al Diwaniya
16:00
Al Minaa
Lun 24 Giu
16:00
Al Hussein
16:00
Al Karkh
Lun 24 Giu
16:00
Al Naft
16:00
Alsinat Alkahrabaiya
Lun 24 Giu
18:15
Erbil
18:15
Al Najaf
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Girone 1 »
Lun 24 Giu
19:00
Molde FK II
19:00
Spjelkavik
Lun 24 Giu
20:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
20:00
Rommen SK
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Girone 2 »
Lun 24 Giu
18:00
Drøbak / Frogn
18:00
Vålerenga II
Lun 24 Giu
19:00
IF Ready
19:00
Mjondalen 2
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Girone 3 »
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Girone 5 »
Lun 24 Giu
18:00
Ranheim 2
18:00
Orkla
Lun 24 Giu
17:00
Raufoss II
17:00
Rosenborg II
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Girone 6 »
Lun 24 Giu
15:00
Tromso 2
15:00
Bodø / Glimt II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook