1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Turkmenistan

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 24 Febr
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Dom 25 Febr
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Thu 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
La Liga
Ven 23 Febr
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Sat 24 Febr
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Dom 25 Febr
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Lun 26 Febr
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Valencia VCF 46
4 Real Madrid RMA 45
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sat 17 Febr
Udinese
0-2
Roma
Chievo
2-1
Cagliari
Genoa
2-0
Inter
Dom 18 Febr
Torino
0-1
Juventus
Benevento
3-2
Crotone
Bologna
2-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
1-0
SPAL
Atalanta
1-1
Fiorentina
Milan
1-0
Sampdoria
Lun 19 Febr
Lazio
2-0
Hellas Verona
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Ven 16 Febr
Hertha BSC
0-2
Mainz 05
Sat 17 Febr
Wolfsburg
1-2
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
B. Leverkusen
Köln
1-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2-1
Hoffenheim
Dom 18 Febr
FC Augsburg
0-1
Stuttgart
Borussia
0-1
B. Dortmund
Lun 19 Febr
Eintracht
2-1
RB Leipzig
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Ven 23 Febr
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Sat 24 Febr
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Dom 25 Febr
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera Division
Ven 16 Febr
Estudiantes Plata
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Racing Club
3-1
Lanús
Sat 17 Febr
Belgrano
2-2
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
San Lorenzo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Temperley
0-0
Independiente
Dom 18 Febr
Rosario Central
5-0
Olimpo
Arsenal Sarandí
1-1
CA Huracán
Martín Juan
1-1
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2-2
Godoy Cruz
Lun 19 Febr
Banfield
0-1
Boca Juniors
Patronato
3-0
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
1-1
Defensa Justicia
Tue 20 Febr
Colón
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Colón COL 26
9 Racing Club RAC 25
10 CA Huracán HUR 25
11 Belgrano BEL 25
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Clausura México
Sat 17 Febr
Morelia
2-1
Lobos BUAP
Dom 18 Febr
Cruz Azul
1-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
1-1
Querétaro
Tijuana
4-1
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
3-0
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Toluca
2-0
Santos Laguna
Lun 19 Febr
Veracruz
1-1
América
Team / Points
1 América AME 16
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Eredivisie
Ven 16 Febr
VVV Venlo
1-1
Groningen
Sat 17 Febr
Vitesse
1-2
Excelsior
NAC Breda
1-3
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
2-2
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2-1
Willem II
Dom 18 Febr
Roda JC
1-4
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1-0
Heracles
Twente 1965
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
0-1
Ajax
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Portuguese Liga
Ven 23 Febr
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Sat 24 Febr
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Dom 25 Febr
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Lun 26 Febr
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 58
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Champions League »
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
La Liga »
Wed 21 Febr
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 17'
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Wed 21 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 21 Febr
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Wed 21 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 17'
Bayern München S.
0 - 1
Real Madrid Sub19
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Atlético Sub19
1 - 0
Basel Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Oporto Sub19
3 - 1
Salzburg Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Liverpool Sub19
2 - 0
Man. United Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Febr
13:45 Terminata
Tottenham Sub19
(3)1-1(1)
Monaco Sub19 INFO
Wed 21 Febr
20:00
Chelsea Sub19
20:00
Feyenoord Sub19
Portuguese Liga »
Wed 21 Febr
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Championship »
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa MX Clausura Girone 1 »
Wed 21 Febr
04:06 Terminata
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 2 »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 3 »
Wed 21 Febr
04:00 Terminata
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 4 »
Wed 21 Febr
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa MX Clausura Girone 6 »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 9 »
Wed 21 Febr
04:00 Terminata
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Wed 21 Febr
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Wed 21 Febr
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Wed 21 Febr
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
International Friendly »
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 14'
Lussemburgo
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Friendly »
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Odd Grenland
2 - 0
Jerv INFO
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 In corso 60'
Rubin Kazán
1 - 1
Lillestrom SK
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Aalesunds FK
0 - 0
IK Start Kristiansand INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
FK Bodo Glimt
2 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 15'
Sturm Graz
0 - 0
Kalsdorf
Wed 21 Febr
10:45 Terminata
FC Minsk
3 - 1
Torpedo Minsk INFO
Wed 21 Febr
11:30 Terminata
Levante
1 - 1
Ufa INFO
Wed 21 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Tabane Trgovački INFO
Wed 21 Febr
15:00 Terminata
IK Brage
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wed 21 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Petrolul Ploiesti
6 - 0
Progresul Bucureşti INFO
Wed 21 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Tabor Sežana
3 - 1
Radomlje INFO
Wed 21 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Ventspils
0 - 2
Esbjerg INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Posticipata
NK Nosteria
16:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Wed 21 Febr
16:30 Terminata
Åsane
1 - 0
Lysekloster INFO
Wed 21 Febr
18:00
Legionovia
18:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 10'
Odra Petřkovice
0 - 0
Hlučín
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 15'
Raufoss
1 - 0
Hamarkameratene
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 14'
Ústí Orlicí
0 - 1
Prostějov
Wed 21 Febr
19:00
Skovde AIK
19:00
Vårgårda
Wed 21 Febr
20:00
Straden
20:00
Svu Kapfenstein
Wed 21 Febr
23:00
DC United
23:00
Jacksonville Armada
Primera A »
Wed 21 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Colombia »
Wed 21 Febr
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Wed 21 Febr
17:30 Intervallo
Universitario
0 - 0
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
Wed 21 Febr
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Kaiserslautern
League One »
Wed 21 Febr
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Confederation Cup »
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Zimamoto INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:30 In corso 89'
Nouadhibou
1 - 0
Africa Sports
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 In corso 60'
Mbour Petite Côte
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
Wed 21 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Cara Brazzaville
(7)0-0(6)
Asante Kotoko INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Al Hilal Juba
0 - 3
Ben Guerdane INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Sahel
0 - 3
Al-Ittihad INFO
Wed 21 Febr
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Wed 21 Febr
16:30 In corso 90'
Étoile Filante
0 - 0
Olympic Star
Wed 21 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Maniema Union
1 - 1
Mangasport INFO
Wed 21 Febr
12:30 Terminata
Fosa Juniors
0 - 0
AFC Leopards INFO
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 In corso 18'
Galaxy FC
0 - 0
Costa do Sol
Clausura Liga de Ascenso »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Premier League Ukraine »
Wed 21 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 21 Febr
02:00 Terminata
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Wed 21 Febr
04:00 Terminata
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 21 Febr
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
PSL »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Wed 21 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 In corso 55'
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 0
Manisaspor
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 In corso 54'
Elazigspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gaziantep BB INFO
Magyar Kupa »
Wed 21 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Györi ETO
2 - 3
Balmazujvaros INFO
Wed 21 Febr
17:00 In corso 60'
MTK Budapest
3 - 0
Sényő Carnifex
Wed 21 Febr
18:00 In corso 15'
BFC Siófok
0 - 0
Budapest Honved
Serie D Girone 1 »
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Borgaro
2 - 1
Varesina INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Borgosesia Calcio
2 - 0
Arconatese INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Chieri
1 - 3
Como INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Casale
0 - 0
Folgore Caratese INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Castellazzo
1 - 1
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Inveruno
1 - 0
Olginatese INFO
Wed 21 Febr
15:30
OltrepòVoghera
15:30
ASD Bra
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Pavia
1 - 1
Caronnese INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Varese
1 - 1
Gozzano INFO
Wed 21 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Seregno
2 - 0
Derthona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook