noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Turkmenistan

Liga Turkmenistán
Ven 06 Mar
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr
-
Merw Merw
Köpetdag Aşgabat Köpetdag Aşgabat
-
Energetik  FT Energetik FT
Sat 07 Mar
Şagadam Şagadam
-
Aşgabat Aşgabat
Ahal FT Ahal FT
-
Nebitçi Nebitçi
Squadra / Punti
1 Ahal FT AHA 0
2 Altyn Asyr ALT 0
3 Aşgabat AGA 0
4 Nebitçi BFT 0
 
5 Energetik  FT EFT 0
6 Köpetdag Aşgabat KAS 0
7 Merw MER 0
8 Şagadam AGA 0
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Ven 28 Feb
21:00
Norwich City
21:00
Leicester
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Ven 28 Feb
21:00
R. Sociedad
21:00
Real Valladolid
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League »
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Ven 28 Feb
20:30
Fortuna
20:30
Hertha BSC
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Ven 28 Feb
20:45
Nîmes
20:45
Olympique Marseille
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Ven 28 Feb
20:00
Willem II
20:00
Groningen
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Liga »
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sudamericana »
Ven 28 Feb
01:30 Terminata
Audax Italiano
3 - 0
Cusco FC INFO Video
Ven 28 Feb
01:30 Terminata
Fortaleza EC
2 - 1
Independiente INFO Video
ru - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Ven 28 Feb
16:30
Krylia Sovetov
16:30
FC Orenburg
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Ven 28 Feb
21:00
Las Palmas
21:00
Málaga
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Ven 28 Feb
18:00
Alanyaspor
18:00
Beşiktaş
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Ven 28 Feb
00:05 Terminata
Patronato
(5)1-1(3)
Instituto INFO
br - ISO Country Code Copa do Brasil »
Ven 28 Feb
01:30 Terminata
Ponte Preta
(5)0-0(3)
Vila Nova INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Ven 28 Feb
19:00
Fredrikstad FK
19:00
Ljungskile
Ven 28 Feb
14:00
Vysocina Jihlava
14:00
Ústí nad Labem
Ven 28 Feb
14:00
Odd Grenland
14:00
Rosenborg BK
Ven 28 Feb
16:00
Haugesund
16:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Ven 28 Feb
16:00
Kongsvinger
16:00
Elverum
Ven 28 Feb
17:00
Molde FK
17:00
Aalesunds FK
Ven 28 Feb
18:00
Ull Kisa
18:00
Grorud
Ven 28 Feb
18:00
Rosenborg II
18:00
Byåsen
Ven 28 Feb
16:30
Ranheim
16:30
Kristiansund BK
Ven 28 Feb
11:00
Hutnik Krakow
11:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Ven 28 Feb
08:00 Terminata
Baltika
1 - 2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz INFO
Ven 28 Feb
13:00
Norrby
13:00
Øygarden FK
Ven 28 Feb
14:30
Torpedo Zhodino
14:30
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ven 28 Feb
18:30
Notodden
18:30
Pors Grenland
Ven 28 Feb
19:00
USC Eugendorf
19:00
USK Anif
Ven 28 Feb
09:00 Terminata
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk INFO
Ven 28 Feb
16:00
Chayka
16:00
Viking Stavanger
Ven 28 Feb
09:00 Terminata
BATE Borisov
2 - 1
FC Aktobe INFO
Ven 28 Feb
09:00 Terminata
Lam Son Thanh Hoa
5 - 1
Phu Dong INFO
Ven 28 Feb
11:00
Neman Grodno
11:00
FK Lida
Ven 28 Feb
14:00
Big Bullets
14:00
UDS Songo
Ven 28 Feb
15:00
Changchun Yatai
15:00
FC Aktobe
Ven 28 Feb
15:00
Rukh Vynnyky
15:00
BATE Borisov
Ven 28 Feb
16:00
Cesky Tesin
16:00
Bohumin Bospor
Ven 28 Feb
19:30
Akropolis
19:30
Täby
Ven 28 Feb
13:00
FC Chelyabinsk
13:00
FSC Dolgoprudniy
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Ven 28 Feb
21:00
Virtus Entella
21:00
Crotone
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Ven 28 Feb
14:00
Ruanda
14:00
Congo
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Ven 28 Feb
23:15
Guaraní
23:15
Água Santa
cn - ISO Country Code CSL »
Ven 28 Feb
12:35 Posticipata
Beijing Guoan
12:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Ven 28 Feb
12:35 Posticipata
Guangzhou
12:35
Henan Jianye
Ven 28 Feb
12:35 Posticipata
Shanghai Shenhua
12:35
Shanghai SIPG
be - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Ven 28 Feb
20:30
Sint-Truiden
20:30
Mechelen
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Ven 28 Feb
18:30
Karlsruher SC
18:30
Nürnberg
Ven 28 Feb
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
cz - ISO Country Code Czech Liga »
Ven 28 Feb
18:00
České
18:00
Baník Ostrava
ss - ISO Country Code Copa Escocia »
Ven 28 Feb
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Inverness CT
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Ven 28 Feb
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Niort
Ven 28 Feb
20:00
Caen
20:00
Grenoble
Ven 28 Feb
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Le Havre
Ven 28 Feb
20:00
Le Mans
20:00
Guingamp
Ven 28 Feb
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Clermont
Ven 28 Feb
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Troyes
Ven 28 Feb
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Rodez
Ven 28 Feb
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Ajaccio
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Ven 28 Feb
20:45
Portsmouth
20:45
Rochdale
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional B »
Ven 28 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Ven 28 Feb
21:05
Def. Belgrano
21:05
All Boys
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Ven 28 Feb
16:30
Beroe
16:30
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
mx - ISO Country Code Clausura Liga de Ascenso »
Ven 28 Feb
04:00 Terminata
Dorados
2 - 2
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
jp - ISO Country Code J League »
Ven 28 Feb
11:00 Posticipata
Kashima Antlers
11:00
Vissel Kobe
ua - ISO Country Code Premier League Ukraine »
Ven 28 Feb
18:00
Dnipro-1
18:00
Dinamo Kiev
n1 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Champions »
Ven 28 Feb
04:00 Terminata
Seattle Sounders
(2)2-2(4)
Olimpia Honduras INFO
Ven 28 Feb
04:00 Terminata
Los Angeles FC
3 - 0
León INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook