1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Togo

Championnat
Lun 07 May
Dynamic Togolais
16:00
Gbikinti de Bassa
Maranatha
16:00
Unisport Sokode
ASC Kara
16:00
OTR
Kotoko
16:00
US Koroki
AC Sèmassi
16:00
Foadan
Anges de Notsé
16:00
Togo-Port
Gomido
16:00
Agaza de Lome
Team / Points
1 US Koroki USK 48
2 Gomido GOM 47
3 AC Sèmassi ACS 47
4 Togo-Port TOG 43
5 Dynamic Togolais DYN 39
6 OTR ASO 38
7 Maranatha MAR 36
8 ASC Kara ASC 34
 
9 ASKO Kara ASK 33
10 Anges de Notsé ANG 31
11 Gbikinti de Bassa GBI 30
12 Unisport de Sokode UNI 23
13 Espoir FC EST 21
14 Agaza de Lome AGA 21
15 Foadan FOA 20
16 Kotoko KOT 9
Serie A »
Tue 22 May
01:00 Terminata
Internacional
3 - 0
Chapecoense INFO
Allsvenskan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Kalmar
2. Liga - Play Offs »
ligue_2_playoffs »
Tue 22 May
20:45
Grenoble
20:45
Bourg-Péronnas
Liga 1 Girone 3 »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Juventus
19:45
Concordia Chiajna
Copa Suecia »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Gestriklands
17:00
Dalarnas
Tue 22 May
17:00
Gotlands
17:00
Värmdö
Tue 22 May
17:00
Halmia
17:00
Eskilsminne
Tue 22 May
17:00
Hälsinglands
17:00
Jamtland-Harjedalens
Tue 22 May
17:00
Hisingsbacka
17:00
Utsiktens BK
Tue 22 May
17:00
IFK Falkoping
17:00
Assyriska IK
Tue 22 May
17:00
Medelpads
17:00
Angermanlands
Tue 22 May
17:00
Motala
17:00
Husqvarna
Tue 22 May
17:00
Skoftebyn
17:00
Stenungsund
Tue 22 May
17:00
Växjö United
17:00
Dalstorps
Tue 22 May
19:00
Hässleholms IF
19:00
Kristianstad FF
Tue 22 May
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Oskarshamns AIK
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 22 May
02:45 Terminata
Deportes Quindío
3 - 0
Llaneros INFO
Superliga Girone 4 »
Tue 22 May
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
AGF Aarhus
Veikkausliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 22 May
17:30
TPS Turku
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 22 May
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
Ilves
Tue 22 May
17:30
HJK Helsinki
17:30
Inter Turku
Tue 22 May
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
FC Lahti
Premier League Belarus »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Isloch
19:45
Luch Minsk
Tue 22 May
17:45
FK Gorodeya
17:45
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Superettan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
GAIS
Premier League »
GNEF 1 »
Tue 22 May
00:00 Terminata
RSB Berkane
3 - 2
Kawkab Marrakech INFO
PFL »
Tue 22 May
15:49
Kokand 1912
15:49
Buxoro
Tue 22 May
15:56
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:56
Qizilqum
A Lyga »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Stumbras
Meistriliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
Paide
17:30
Trans
Tue 22 May
19:30
Tammeka
19:30
Tulevik Viljandi
CAF Champions League »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Primera A »
Tue 22 May
02:15 Posticipata
Aucas
02:15
Universidad Católica
Serie D »
Tue 22 May
01:00 Terminata
Macapá
2 - 1
Manaus INFO
Tue 22 May
02:15 Terminata
Guarani Juazeiro
2 - 3
América RN INFO
Tue 22 May
01:00 Terminata
Vitória Conquista
1 - 0
Itabaiana INFO
División Profesional »
Tue 22 May
01:45 Terminata
Libertad Asunción
0 - 0
Nacional Asunción INFO
2. Lig »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Sakaryaspor
18:00
Gumushanespor
Tue 22 May
15:00
Keciorengucu
15:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Premier League »
Tue 22 May
22:00
Al-Ahly
22:00
Al-Masry
1. Division »
Úrvalsdeild »
Tue 22 May
21:15
KA Akureyri
21:15
Keflavik
Tue 22 May
21:15
Breidablik
21:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
Tue 22 May
21:15
Grindavík
21:15
Valur Reykjavík
Tue 22 May
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Fylkir
Liga III Girone 4 »
3. Lig »
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag Girone 3 »
Tue 22 May
20:30
GJS
20:30
DUNO
Primera C Metropolitana »
Tue 22 May
20:30
Central Córdoba .
20:30
Cañuelas
Tue 22 May
20:30
Arg. Quilmes
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
Tue 22 May
20:30
Luján
20:30
Midland
Tue 22 May
20:30
JJ Urquiza
20:30
Leandro N. Alem
Super League Malaysia »
Tue 22 May
16:00
Terengganu
16:00
Perak
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kuala Lumpur
16:00
PBS Kelantan
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kedah
16:00
Pahang
FFA Cup »
Tue 22 May
11:00
Cumberland United
11:00
Adelaide Comets
Tue 22 May
11:30 Posticipata
Ipswich City
11:30
Peninsula Power
Tue 22 May
12:00
Hellenic Athletic
12:00
Uni Azzurri
ISL »
Tue 22 May
15:30
Arema
15:30
Bhayangkara Surabaya
Tue 22 May
15:30
Sriwijaya
15:30
PSIS Semarang
Tue 22 May
15:30
PS Tira
15:30
Perseru
Tue 22 May
15:30
Mitra Kukar
15:30
PSMS Medan
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook