1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Togo

Championnat
Wed 31 Jan
Anges de Notsé
0-1
AC Sèmassi
Espoir FC
1-0
OTR
Gomido
3-0
Agaza de Lome
ASC Kara
2-0
Togo-Port
US Koroki
2-0
Dynamic Togolais
Kotoko
0-0
ASKO Kara
Maranatha
4-1
Foadan
Unisport Sokode
0-0
Gbikinti de Bassa
Team / Points
1 US Koroki USK 32
2 Gomido GOM 31
3 Togo-Port TOG 30
4 AC Sèmassi ACS 29
5 Dynamic Togolais DYN 26
6 OTR ASO 26
7 Gbikinti de Bassa GBI 22
8 ASKO Kara ASK 20
 
9 ASC Kara ASC 20
10 Maranatha MAR 18
11 Agaza de Lome AGA 15
12 Unisport de Sokode UNI 14
13 Anges de Notsé ANG 14
14 Foadan FOA 13
15 Espoir FC EST 13
16 Kotoko KOT 5
La Liga »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Lun 19 Febr
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Lun 19 Febr
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Lun 19 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Lun 19 Febr
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Lun 19 Febr
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Clausura México »
Lun 19 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Portuguese Liga »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Primera A »
Lun 19 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Super League »
Lun 19 Febr
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
Lun 19 Febr
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Lun 19 Febr
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Lun 19 Febr
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga 1 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia Girone 3 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia Girone 8 »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda División B Girone 4 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera Nacional B »
A PFG »
Superliga »
Lun 19 Febr
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Girone 3 »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Primera División »
Lun 19 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Lun 19 Febr
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 19 Febr
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Lun 19 Febr
00:00 Terminata
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions League Girone 1 »
Lun 19 Febr
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Lun 19 Febr
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions League Girone 2 »
Lun 19 Febr
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Lun 19 Febr
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Lun 19 Febr
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook